Gentofte Bridgeklub - 2132

Navn Bronze Sølv Guld Total
 
Stormester
Jette Fabrin 22408 1486,0 421,00 793,68
Steen Asmund 23414 1859,0 239,00 659,04
 
1* Forbundsmester
Carsten Lisander 29637 862,0 62,00 444,57
John Dalgaard 14613 1222,0 101,88 370,21
 
Forbundsmester
Ingelise Samuelsen 26906 245,4 21,00 314,60
Jørgen Vedel 20772 412,0 62,00 310,92
Torsten Bille 18082 574,5 25,00 263,27
Henning V. Mikkelsen 12770 568,3 35,03 219,56
 
2* Kredsmester
Cai Klempel 19419 441,0 12,00 250,29
Per Andersen 14977 608,0 10,00 220,57
Klaus Jeppesen 13629 583,8 6,00 200,67
Grethe Larsen 14271 350,7 11,64 189,42
Kate Henriques 14742 289,0 5,00 181,32
Johan A. Asmussen 13291 265,9 19,86 179,36
Gert Vainer 12591 48,0 46,00 176,71
Flemming Opager 13602 282,0 10,00 174,22
Rolf Fardan 15948 84,0 5,00 172,88
 
1* Kredsmester
Peter Johansen 10159 233,8 24,00 148,97
Bente Schaltz 11330 202,4 7,00 140,54
Jannik Kofoed 10980 173,5 7,00 134,15
Kate Mogensen 11042 86,5 1,00 120,07
Kim Balslev 10247 86,0 4,00 115,07
Carsten Sommer 9937 59,5 8,00 113,32
 
Kredsmester
Birthe Stephensen 8270 95,0 0,00 92,20
Bent Fogel 7636 55,0 4,00 85,86
Anders Henrichsen 7824 55,0 0,00 83,74
Marianne Nodal 7095 53,1 6,00 82,26
Birthe Aabo 6523 120,0 2,00 79,23
Eva Rosenbaum 5953 62,1 8,00 73,74
Vibeke Vestermark 3391 189,5 10,00 62,86
Tanja Christensen 2547 147,4 19,79 60,00
 
Distriktsmester
Peter Holst 6455 39,0 0,00 68,45
Laila Egehoved 6196 62,0 0,00 68,16
Ulla Olrik 6667 0,0 0,00 66,67
Ida Vedel 5107 116,0 0,00 62,67
Kirsten Stenbjerre 5974 19,0 0,00 61,64
Jens Hartvig Jørgensen 5460 49,4 2,00 61,54
Pamela Boissevain 6137 0,0 0,00 61,37
Peter J. Lauritzen 5200 56,8 2,00 59,68
Gitte Eriksen 5558 10,0 0,00 56,58
Steen Skovgaard 4916 49,8 2,00 56,14
Abelone Dyrup 5170 27,0 0,00 54,40
Mette Rønne 3417 102,3 5,33 49,73
Anne Marie Sinding 4659 23,3 0,00 48,92
Jørgen Henrichsen 4702 7,0 0,00 47,72
Suss Hommelgaard 4605 16,5 0,00 47,70
Kirsten Starup 4668 0,0 0,00 46,68
Marianne Bache 3637 83,0 2,00 46,67
Margrethe Poulsen 3900 64,9 0,00 45,49
Mette Egund 4203 31,6 0,00 45,19
Dorrit Sønder Nielsen 4019 40,6 0,00 44,25
Birgit Sommer 3741 37,6 3,00 44,17
Birthe Jørgensen 3594 50,0 2,00 42,94
Bente Jerberg 3282 62,3 2,00 41,05
Elisabeth Bachmann 4007 7,0 0,00 40,77
Jette Blinkenberg Sørensen 3475 38,0 0,00 38,55
Erik Enegren 3212 59,7 0,00 38,09
Birte Friis Gerstoft 2387 92,4 4,00 37,11
Hanne Skov 3520 4,6 0,00 35,66
Bo Veibel Petersen 2973 37,0 2,00 35,43
P. F. Collet 3260 24,0 0,00 35,00
Svend Graumann 3187 25,0 0,00 34,37
Kirsten Bahrt 3296 5,4 0,00 33,50
Tom Hertz 3237 5,4 0,00 32,91
Linda Thelin 1958 44,4 8,58 32,60
Kirsten Svane Lund 2942 31,0 0,00 32,52
Ulla Rasmussen 3135 8,0 0,00 32,15
Christian Hjortkjær 3133 7,6 0,00 32,09
Birgit Wiborg 2876 13,5 0,00 30,11
Birgitte Dyrekilde 1668 34,9 2,00 22,17
 
2* Klubmester
Børge Vestergaard 2802 14,4 0,00 29,46
Catherine Fogel 2516 42,6 0,00 29,42
Birte Amdrup 2625 19,0 0,00 28,15
Anne-Margrethe Helmershøj 2622 19,0 0,00 28,12
Nils Hein 2727 1,8 0,00 27,45
Michael Callisen 2188 38,6 0,00 25,74
Freddy Vainer 2297 11,1 0,00 24,08
Jytte Wexøe 2315 5,4 0,00 23,69
Merete Steen 2066 5,4 0,00 21,20
 
1* Klubmester
Morten Helvind 1874 28,6 0,00 21,60
Vibeke Hornbak 1946 19,6 0,00 21,42
Per Lyngsie 1706 27,0 1,00 20,76
Anne-Marie Petersen 1827 13,5 0,00 19,62
Jette Schøier 1841 12,0 0,00 19,61
Jep Loft 1708 18,8 0,00 18,96
Ruth Lauridsen 1789 10,0 0,00 18,89
Karen Margrethe Harder 1676 15,4 0,00 18,30
Inger Skot-Hansen 1714 11,0 0,00 18,24
Vicki Andersen 1627 16,0 0,00 17,87
Thomas Guldbech Bjerregaard 1544 20,4 0,00 17,48
Andreas Richter 1541 5,0 1,00 16,91
Jens Thorup Andersen 1495 14,4 0,00 16,39
Joan Lyn 1537 7,5 0,00 16,12
Mette Dam 1560 0,0 0,00 15,60
Tove Horn 1268 22,5 0,00 14,93
Dorte Malmqvist 1416 6,0 0,00 14,76
Margrethe Kristoffersen 1214 20,0 0,00 14,14
Agnete Karle 1356 3,0 0,00 13,86
Birgit Lemvigh 1380 0,0 0,00 13,80
Philip Høffner 1267 9,6 0,00 13,63
Liz Cook 1341 0,0 0,00 13,41
Jens Christian Kærn 1246 7,7 0,00 13,23
Tonny Vestergaard 1262 3,0 0,00 12,92
Betty Holm 1157 11,0 0,00 12,67
Vibeke Veng Christensen 1184 4,0 0,00 12,24
Benedikte Dilling-Hansen 1081 8,0 0,00 11,61
Gyda Berg 1044 6,0 0,00 11,04
Bente Grandjean Nielsen 964 11,4 0,00 10,78
Inger Søndergaard 999 1,4 0,00 10,13
Iben Tjelum 937 7,0 0,00 10,07
Karen Richelsen 954 3,4 0,00 9,88
Tom A. Poulsen 974 0,0 0,00 9,74
Jens Schøier 894 2,0 0,00 9,14
Pia Hjortkjær 863 1,6 0,00 8,79
Søren Debois 672 17,2 0,00 8,44
Karen Grundsøe 822 0,0 0,00 8,22
Ulla Frost 801 1,4 0,00 8,15
Nynne Horn 627 16,8 0,00 7,95
Yrsa Thorstensen 734 3,5 0,00 7,69
Henrik Vinten 740 0,0 0,00 7,40
Anne-Dorthe Bjerregaard 635 4,6 0,00 6,81
Hanne Bjerregaard 584 1,6 0,00 6,00
Karen Hilstrøm 514 2,0 0,00 5,34
Benjamin Dyrekilde Sommerlund 534 0,0 0,00 5,34
 
Klubmester
Hanne Thuesen 454 0,0 0,00 4,54
Kurt Hilstrøm 411 2,0 0,00 4,31
Peter Harder 410 0,0 0,00 4,10
Merete Nibak 364 2,4 0,00 3,88
Karen Dyekjær 289 0,0 0,00 2,89
Gert Ravnborg 262 0,0 0,00 2,62
Sven Gad 262 0,0 0,00 2,62
 
Ingen titel
Peter Dessau 190 0,0 0,00 1,90
Inger Dessau 190 0,0 0,00 1,90
Gitte Kieffer 189 0,0 0,00 1,89
Hanne Skovbjerg 145 2,0 0,00 1,65
Karen Bohr 100 0,0 0,00 1,00
Annegrethe Friis 49 5,0 0,00 0,99
Pia Palmer 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Lena Bøge 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Timothy Palmer 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Rickard Vannby 0 0,0 0,00 0,00



Sidst opdateret: 29. Juni 2022