One-eyed Jacks - 1172

Navn Bronze Sølv Guld Total
 
3* Stormester
Peter Schaltz 16829 3552,0 4265,90 4789,39
Stig Werdelin 14439 3170,4 3954,93 4416,36
 
2* Stormester
Lars Blakset 18132 4138,0 3312,32 3907,44
Dorthe Schaltz 16505 3242,0 3366,03 3855,28
Knud-Aage Boesgaard 17624 3307,0 2949,41 3456,35
Knut Blakset 24068 3549,4 2808,79 3404,41
Dennis Koch-Palmund 28094 4002,0 2533,27 3214,41
Mathias Bruun 28089 2682,9 2362,14 2911,32
Flemming Dahl 18803 3554,5 2173,20 2716,68
Klaus Adamsen 15726 2192,5 1722,78 2099,29
 
1* Stormester
Jan Sejr Nicolajsen 11783 1465,0 1706,50 1970,83
Kirsten Steen Møller 11591 2884,0 1512,31 1916,62
Kasper Konow 15123 2024,4 1559,70 1913,37
Michael Askgaard 12548 1538,0 1600,45 1879,73
Geert Max Jørgensen 18717 2623,8 1396,04 1845,59
Thomas Berg 16091 1939,8 1431,81 1786,70
Morten Lund Madsen 12143 2247,0 1393,50 1739,63
Lars Lund Madsen 15410 2042,8 1369,77 1728,15
Nis Graulund Hansen 12647 1023,8 1349,08 1577,93
Jonas Houmøller 17521 1941,5 1148,94 1518,30
John Vermehren Norris 14794 1534,5 1163,31 1464,70
Henrik Iversen 20217 2748,0 979,00 1455,97
Ole Raulund 18627 1909,5 1048,28 1425,50
Anders Hagen 12697 1408,4 1113,19 1381,00
Bjarke Friis 21716 1912,3 954,38 1362,77
Tina Ege 12133 1349,2 1058,19 1314,44
Peter Teisen 18659 1853,0 931,26 1303,15
Henrik Norman Hansen 10358 1361,0 1054,92 1294,60
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen 19841 1576,0 935,89 1291,90
Stense Farholt 11382 1176,0 951,28 1182,70
Ulrik Zeeberg 11496 1478,0 911,45 1174,21
Gregers Bjarnarson 10446 1350,2 901,00 1140,48
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr 8924 533,8 964,64 1107,26
Nadia Bekkouche 16054 1407,6 794,75 1096,05
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen 14493 1613,4 783,34 1089,61
Frank Paaskesen 18260 3701,2 514,12 1066,84
John Henriksen 16341 1306,0 771,89 1065,90
Flemming Poulsen 21833 2057,8 637,39 1061,50
Leif Nygaard 20857 2082,4 639,00 1055,81
Henrik Kruse Petersen 24880 1853,2 589,72 1023,84
Lone Bilde 12537 1412,0 754,53 1021,10
Povl Sommer 21687 2427,7 557,34 1016,98
 
Stormester
Andreas Marquardsen 11573 1299,0 732,54 978,17
Karsten Vinther 18027 1316,0 663,00 974,87
Peter Westrup 12814 1544,4 668,56 951,14
Lotte Skaanning 11692 1808,0 563,50 861,22
Bo Brink Laursen 16452 2095,9 483,63 857,74
Bo Lønberg Bilde 13521 1445,8 560,21 840,00
Ib Christian Bank 11990 1145,0 598,25 832,65
Niels Foged 7963 1655,0 586,50 831,63
Sabine Auken 4768 1157,6 624,00 787,44
Sejr Andreas Jensen 8584 759,0 617,54 779,28
Peter Zeeberg 10090 757,0 584,15 760,75
Mikkel Møller Larsen 7998 195,0 654,04 753,52
Signe Buus Thomsen 5074 644,4 621,22 736,40
Thomas Kampmann 10515 686,0 531,00 704,75
Ole Dam Mortensen 6469 120,0 616,00 692,69
Lars Frost Mathiesen 8195 1539,4 449,23 685,12
Høgni Bærentsen 6497 133,0 601,00 679,27
Steen Abildgaard 6813 939,4 491,59 653,66
Leif Øgaard 17140 1634,5 306,64 641,49
Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen 12387 1168,1 351,80 592,48
Kell Krogh 19785 1275,7 253,01 578,43
Peter Magnussen 5225 198,0 503,51 575,56
Ole Berg Kristensen 11691 1344,0 304,77 556,08
Anne-Sofie Houlberg 6580 652,0 421,00 552,00
Lars Møller Sørensen 9258 515,8 401,60 545,76
Kasper Billy Jacobsen 6148 890,1 383,40 533,89
Jacob Duschek 7077 220,0 434,00 526,77
Simon Ortmann 16696 891,4 255,54 511,64
Mik Kristensen 5204 446,4 409,50 506,18
 
1* Forbundsmester
Christian Lahrmann 8642 754,7 282,08 443,97
Carsten Raasteen 5119 845,4 291,09 426,82
Poul Mogensen 11842 988,7 206,50 423,79
Simon Houlberg 7538 807,0 258,25 414,33
Magnus Groes 10189 1030,4 176,74 381,67
Carsten Horst 7866 220,1 258,38 359,05
Christian Snabe 9454 853,1 147,88 327,73
Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj 5263 622,8 199,68 314,59
Flemming Danielsen 4422 367,6 232,00 312,98
 
Forbundsmester
Henrik Lahrmann 9375 1083,5 95,13 297,23
Christian Fischer 12457 198,4 137,00 281,41
Tim Jensen 6663 846,5 109,25 260,53
Rasmus Kleiv Koch 4914 476,0 161,40 258,14
Peter Nielsen 7724 501,1 128,37 255,72
Thomas Nielson 4720 390,0 169,50 255,70
Skafti Jonsson 2448 39,0 214,18 242,56
Peter Bjørnlund Nielsen 9641 559,0 75,40 227,71
 
1* Kredsmester
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg 7182 298,2 42,88 144,52
Michael Fiorini 6654 90,0 33,00 108,54
Nikolaj La Cour 5637 209,0 29,00 106,27
Niels Erik Petersen 2936 347,0 39,52 103,58
 
Kredsmester
Roy Welland 468 7,6 92,00 97,44
Daniel Brandgaard 3196 278,6 36,48 96,30
Sophie Bune 1961 96,9 60,25 89,55
Søren Koch 2359 149,0 49,74 88,23
Andreas Rolf-Larsen 1781 119,5 29,23 58,99
Henrik Parl 690 152,4 32,76 54,90
 
Distriktsmester
Nikolaj Zeeberg 1514 149,9 7,69 37,82
Alexander Roberts 166 0,0 31,00 32,66
Mathias Møller Larsen 546 58,2 21,24 32,52
Amalie Rosa Bune 680 86,0 14,50 29,90
 
Klubmester
György Rásonyi 120 0,0 1,25 2,45



Sidst opdateret: 30. November 2022