|
Runde |
Subtotal |
Total |
Plac. |
12 |
1 |
Randers 2.0 |
Henrik Caspersen - Tom Nørgaard |
10,50 |
10,50 |
1 |
15,75 |
12 |
12 |
Nils Mønsted - Jan Pedersen |
17,00 |
17,00 |
1 |
18,02 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
Team PharmaService |
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen - Hans Chr Graversen |
19,36 |
19,36 |
1 |
18,10 |
7 |
2 |
Andreas Marquardsen - Poul Clemmensen |
|
|
|
18,92 |
9 |
1 |
Jacob Røn - Freddi Brøndum |
17,57 |
17,57 |
1 |
16,47 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
Kristian Tylvad |
Kristian Tylvad - Flemming Clausen |
17,57 |
17,57 |
1 |
14,62 |
12 |
15 |
Morten Jepsen - Jes Bank |
13,36 |
13,36 |
1 |
16,24 |
12 |
9 |
4 |
Team Henneberg |
Flemming Jørgensen - Mads Kirstan |
17,21 |
17,21 |
1 |
15,18 |
12 |
14 |
Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg |
19,36 |
19,36 |
1 |
14,61 |
12 |
16 |
5 |
Rødovrehætte |
Jan Jørgensen - Birgitte Holm |
|
|
|
13,81 |
3 |
-- |
Jan Jørgensen - Thomas Svendsen |
|
|
|
16,02 |
3 |
-- |
Jan Jørgensen - Peter Jacobsen |
|
|
|
12,64 |
1 |
-- |
Birgitte Holm - Thomas Svendsen |
|
|
|
16,89 |
2 |
-- |
Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen |
|
|
|
19,14 |
1 |
-- |
Peter Jacobsen - Birgitte Holm |
14,71 |
14,71 |
1 |
14,18 |
2 |
-- |
Peter Jacobsen - Thomas Svendsen |
|
|
|
14,46 |
4 |
-- |
Peter Jacobsen - Søren Larsen |
|
|
|
12,12 |
3 |
-- |
Søren Larsen - Jan Jørgensen |
17,64 |
17,64 |
1 |
13,69 |
3 |
-- |
Søren Larsen - Birgitte Holm |
|
|
|
10,75 |
2 |
-- |
6 |
Team Appelt |
Klavs Appelt - Anneliesse Daig |
13,57 |
13,57 |
1 |
14,53 |
12 |
18 |
Martin Skovkjær Nielsen - Peter Husum |
13,86 |
13,86 |
1 |
14,29 |
12 |
19 |
7 |
Preben melder bare mærkligt |
Preben Thaarup - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen |
16,14 |
16,14 |
1 |
13,74 |
12 |
25 |
Bjarke Friis - Bo Lønberg Bilde |
|
|
|
15,57 |
1 |
-- |
Bjarke Friis - Marianne Staal Rasmussen |
16,43 |
16,43 |
1 |
13,91 |
11 |
22 |
8 |
Ministerio de Puente |
Michael Askgaard - Brian Skjønnemann |
12,36 |
12,36 |
1 |
16,12 |
12 |
10 |
Kasper Konow - Anders Hagen |
15,29 |
15,29 |
1 |
15,57 |
12 |
13 |
9 |
Team Santos |
Finn Thunbo Christensen - Birgitte Thunbo Christensen |
12,79 |
12,79 |
1 |
11,84 |
12 |
29 |
Henrik Rübner-Petersen - Michael Rübner-Petersen |
10,64 |
10,64 |
1 |
14,18 |
12 |
20 |
10 |
Danmark Senior |
Flemming Dahl - Georg Norris |
12,43 |
12,43 |
1 |
15,90 |
12 |
11 |
Thomas Berg - Geert Max Jørgensen |
16,64 |
16,64 |
1 |
14,54 |
12 |
17 |
11 |
Team Aarhus |
Lars Peter Damgaard - Preben Taasti |
12,43 |
12,43 |
1 |
11,35 |
12 |
30 |
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich |
10,64 |
10,64 |
1 |
12,33 |
12 |
27 |
12 |
Peter Schaltz |
Dorthe Schaltz - Martin Schaltz |
19,50 |
19,50 |
1 |
17,49 |
12 |
4 |
Peter Schaltz - Jens Auken |
13,00 |
13,00 |
1 |
16,54 |
12 |
7 |
13 |
Eiydes Disciple |
Henning Østergård - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen |
|
|
|
13,75 |
2 |
-- |
Henning Østergård - Mads Eyde |
14,14 |
14,14 |
1 |
16,79 |
10 |
6 |
Jonas Houmøller - Erik Aulid Eide |
18,07 |
18,07 |
1 |
17,41 |
12 |
5 |
14 |
Danmark Junior |
Rasmus Jepsen - Signe Buus Thomsen |
10,71 |
10,71 |
1 |
13,07 |
8 |
26 |
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Peter Jepsen |
|
|
|
13,94 |
8 |
21 |
Emil Thomsen - Frederik Skovly |
9,36 |
9,36 |
1 |
12,15 |
8 |
28 |
15 |
5 Club Party Band |
Troels Kristensen - Jesper Kampmann |
|
|
|
13,21 |
1 |
-- |
Stig Meno Farholt - Troels Kristensen |
|
|
|
13,79 |
1 |
-- |
Knut Blakset - Stig Meno Farholt |
11,93 |
11,93 |
1 |
11,93 |
1 |
-- |
Knut Blakset - Axel Wittig |
|
|
|
16,31 |
3 |
-- |
Jacob Cholewa Juhl - Stig Meno Farholt |
|
|
|
14,66 |
5 |
-- |
Jacob Cholewa Juhl - Lone Kiær |
|
|
|
16,79 |
2 |
-- |
Lone Kiær - Troels Kristensen |
|
|
|
14,48 |
4 |
-- |
Lone Kiær - Stig Meno Farholt |
|
|
|
16,86 |
1 |
-- |
Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Troels Kristensen |
|
|
|
7,00 |
1 |
-- |
Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Jesper Kampmann |
15,86 |
15,86 |
1 |
12,67 |
5 |
-- |
16 |
Bridge to nowhere |
Morten Klug - Jesper Kragh |
20,64 |
20,64 |
1 |
13,79 |
12 |
23 |
Per Gaunø Jensen - Bo Lisbjerg |
19,29 |
19,29 |
1 |
13,75 |
12 |
24 |
|