Spil med på landsholdet 2010
01-03-2010, ØV-rækken
(Opdateret d. 13-03-2010 11:17:09)
Plac. | Spillere | Klub | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gert Hansen, Jens Kamper | Røgfri Fyn | 126 |
2 | Jackie Grothe, Carsten Nilsson | Haderslev Bridgeklub | 115 |
3 | Hans Jensen, Lilly Jensen | Nomaderne | 101 |
4 | Jytte Petersen, Morten Vejlmark | Røgfri Fyn | 97 |
5 | Niels Andersen, Fin Hüttel | Herning Bridgeklub | 96 |
6 | Lily Poulsen, Jytte Nielsen | Bridgeklubben Præstø | 95 |
7 | Jens Riis, Meiner Olesen | Salling Bridgeklub | 93 |
8 | Dora Clausen, Inger Johansen | Nomaderne | 82 |
9 | Kjeld Gadegaard, Tove Gadegaard | Frederikshavn BK | 79 |
9 | Ole Nielsen, Ella Christoffersen | Nomaderne | 79 |
9 | Preben Kristensen, Alfred Johansen | Haderslev Bridgeklub | 79 |
12 | Bente Petersen, Anders Hørslev | Røgfri Fyn | 78 |
12 | Eli Christensen, Thomas Lynggaard | Struer Bridgeklub | 78 |
14 | Jens P. Jensen, Kristian Kristensen | Salling Bridgeklub | 77 |
14 | Elin Andersen, Tim Andersen | Christiansfeld Bridgeklub | 77 |
16 | Knud Viegand, Vagn Terkelsen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 73 |
17 | Anette Simonsen, Henning Simonsen | Hvalso Bridgeklub | 72 |
17 | Benny Yndgaard, Svend Erik Moller | Gundso Bridgeklub | 72 |
19 | Dan Hansen, Jørgen Poulsen | Bridgeklubben Præstø | 71 |
19 | Mogens Rasmussen, Jens Christian Sørensen | Røgfri Fyn | 71 |
19 | Berit Johansen, Jørn Erik Hansen | Røgfri Fyn | 71 |
22 | Sigrid Hübschmann, Hanne Sørensen | Haderslev Bridgeklub | 69 |
23 | Inge D. Lund, Marianne Kammer Simonsen | Arrild Bridgeklub | 66 |
24 | Louise Dorset, Poul Rahbek Sørensen | Struer Bridgeklub | 63 |
25 | Aage Madsen, Poul Erik Jørgensen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 62 |
25 | Bente Schultz-Petersen, Ole Skovrup | Christiansfeld Bridgeklub | 62 |
27 | Mogens Jakobsen, Inge Jakobsen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 61 |
27 | Erik Kornbeck, Rikke Kornbeck | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | 61 |
27 | Claus Østbjerg, Frank Brodersen | Bagsværd Bridgeklub | 61 |
30 | Jill Graugaard, Per Nielsen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 59 |
31 | Charlotte Pape, Malgorzata Pasztor | Frederikshavn BK | 58 |
31 | Anne Merete Hedegaard, Bodil Roland | Bridgeklubben Præstø | 58 |
33 | Kirsten Lehmann, Gunda Hedegaard | Nomaderne | 57 |
34 | Ellen Olsen, Margot Yndgaard | Gundso Bridgeklub | 56 |
35 | Sune Groes, Uffe Pedersen | Haderslev Bridgeklub | 55 |
36 | Lise Gram, Jytte Nielsen | Røgfri Fyn | 54 |
36 | Jørgen Vestbjerg, Svend Sønnichsen | Struer Bridgeklub | 54 |
38 | Jens Eibye, Finn Høj | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 53 |
38 | Jette Rugaard Hansen, Kirsten Davidsen | Nomaderne | 53 |
38 | Kirsten Bræstrup, Christian Rübner | Bagsværd Bridgeklub | 53 |
41 | Susan Bast, Find Stokholm | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 52 |
42 | Ingelise Hjorth, Jørgen Binder | Nomaderne | 48 |
43 | Mogens Lehd Pedersen, Jess Christov | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | 47 |
43 | Poul Hansen, Birte Viol Mogensen | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | 47 |
45 | Grethe Laursen, Grethe Christensen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 45 |
45 | Christian Mahrt, Birthe Kjærgreen | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | 45 |
45 | Henrik Madsen, Svend Madsen | Bagsværd Bridgeklub | 45 |
48 | Jørgen Andersen, Tyge Kofod | Bridgeklubben Præstø | 44 |
48 | Hanne Damgaard, Per Steffensen | Hvalso Bridgeklub | 44 |
48 | Helga Christensen, Gunvor Tind | Gundso Bridgeklub | 44 |
51 | Leif Havelund, Kirsten Havelund | Frederikshavn BK | 43 |
51 | Mogens Nielsen, Hanne Berhault | Nomaderne | 43 |
51 | Bent Gildberg, Gert Drachmann | Nomaderne | 43 |
54 | Jørgen Bank Lauridsen, Noomi Madsen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 42 |
54 | Jacob Platz, Ulla Amby | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 42 |
56 | Hanne Palle, Aase Clifford | Bridgeklubben Præstø | 41 |
56 | Solveig Holme Nielsen, Inge Bahne-Hansen | Haderslev Bridgeklub | 41 |
58 | Kirsten Sehested, Bodil Schjødt Hansen | Arrild Bridgeklub | 40 |
58 | Annie Madsen, Sv.Aage Madsen | Hvalso Bridgeklub | 40 |
60 | Lise Agger, Bo Agger | Frederikshavn BK | 39 |
61 | Boje Nielsen, Lone Nielsen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 38 |
61 | Svend Jungersen, Inger Nielsen | Nomaderne | 38 |
61 | Lundgård Hove Jensen, Mariann Rasmussen | Røgfri Fyn | 38 |
61 | Inger Baggesen, Hans Baggesen | Struer Bridgeklub | 38 |
65 | Steen Behrendtz, Lars Rauh | Nomaderne | 37 |
66 | Kim Wrensted Jensen, Holger Baden Sørensen | Haderslev Bridgeklub | 36 |
66 | Else Lorentzen, Ketty Wind | Struer Bridgeklub | 36 |
66 | Frank Lisbygd, Arne Steen Sørensen | Struer Bridgeklub | 36 |
69 | Edna Damgaard, Kaja Christensen | Struer Bridgeklub | 35 |
69 | Verner Berg Petersen, Christian Schmidt | Struer Bridgeklub | 35 |
69 | Kurt Nielsen, Jens Kloster | Herning Bridgeklub | 35 |
72 | Leif Thestrup Schmidt, Birgitte Thestrup Schmidt | Arrild Bridgeklub | 34 |
73 | Tage Kondrup, Arne Pedersen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 33 |
74 | Kirsten Tideman, Helvig Vibe Kjøller | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 32 |
74 | Henny Rasmussen, Franck Stenderup-Hansen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 32 |
74 | Ejner Ludvigsen, Annie Alm | Arrild Bridgeklub | 32 |
77 | Annie Benjaminsen, John Ljungberg | Røgfri Fyn | 31 |
78 | Mona Andersen, Annie Hyllen | Frederikshavn BK | 30 |
79 | Bertram Paulsen, Lilli Thomsen | Nomaderne | 28 |
79 | Mogens Holst Svendsen, Hakon Jørgensen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 28 |
79 | Kirsten Glue, Preben Glue | Struer Bridgeklub | 28 |
79 | Lisbeth Olsen, Preben Jakobsen | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | 28 |
83 | Dieter Dreyer, Ivar Gammelgaard | Nomaderne | 27 |
84 | Lars Larsen, Bo Kjærgaard | Gilleleje og omegns Bridgeklub | 26 |
84 | Marianne Smits, Klara Langhoff | Christiansfeld Bridgeklub | 26 |
86 | Per Hesselberg, Claus Strange | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 25 |
87 | Ruth Dammegaard, Lisbeth Rasmussen | Bridgeklubben Præstø | 24 |
87 | Gerda-Marie Kjergaard, Paul Christian Kjergaard | Arrild Bridgeklub | 24 |
89 | Ella Svensson, Marianne Schmidt | Nomaderne | 23 |
89 | Hans Jørgen Baun Pedersen, Lilly Liboriussen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 23 |
89 | Jørgen Steffensen, Jørgen Hansen | Røgfri Fyn | 23 |
89 | Ann-Margaret Teilmann, Kirsten Teglkamp | Ruder Syv | 23 |
93 | Ebbe Jespersen, Jytte Danchell | Røgfri Fyn | 22 |
93 | Vilmar Olsen, Marianne Frejsel | Ruder Syv | 22 |
93 | Gethe Hertz, Birger Jarulf | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | 22 |
96 | Solvejg Lauesen, Grethe Rathjen | Haderslev Bridgeklub | 21 |
96 | Bendt Gaardsholt, Preben Frank | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | 21 |
98 | Betty Sørensen, Willis Christensen | Frederikshavn BK | 20 |
98 | Ulla Borreby, Kresten Hansen | Haderslev Bridgeklub | 20 |
100 | Anne Birthe Jensen, Grethe Christensen | Frederikshavn BK | 18 |
101 | Ebba Pors, Lis Poulsen | Struer Bridgeklub | 17 |
101 | Tove Stausgaard, Ole Stausgaard | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | 17 |
103 | Gertrud Jacobsen, Christa Madsen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 16 |
103 | Nis Chr. Nissen, Birgitta Nissen | Nomaderne | 16 |
103 | Anne Nissen, Erik Nissen | Ruder Syv | 16 |
106 | Rita Christensen, Lilly Eskildsen | Ruder Syv | 15 |
107 | Jenny Christiansen, Vagn Mathiasen | Gilleleje og omegns Bridgeklub | 14 |
107 | Conny Iversen, Kris Jacobsen | Struer Bridgeklub | 14 |
109 | Ingelise Søndergaard, Esther Kristiansen | Herning Bridgeklub | 13 |
110 | Jette Thomsen, Mogens Kruse | Ruder Syv | 12 |
110 | Villy Christensen, Marius Petersen | Herning Bridgeklub | 12 |
110 | Søren Husted, Lisa Husted | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | 12 |
113 | Marna Laursen, Sonja Munk | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 11 |
113 | Lis Rørbæk, Ellen Margrethe Nielsen | Struer Bridgeklub | 11 |
115 | Egon Pedersen, Finnur Petersen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 9 |
115 | Else Stryhn, Lis Schmidt | Haderslev Bridgeklub | 9 |
117 | Henning Pedersen, Margrethe Pedersen | Ruder Syv | 8 |
118 | Bodil Hagelskjær, Eski Staal Nielsen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 7 |
119 | Bent Aasted, Sonja Aasted | Ruder Syv | 6 |
120 | Musse Frederiksen, Lis L. Aarøe | Røgfri Fyn | 4 |
121 | Hanne Schlamowitz, Steen Karhu | Ruder Syv | 3 |
121 | Steven Sidelmann Basnov, Steen Noer Madsen | Herning Bridgeklub | 3 |
123 | Eske Thomsen, Dorte Stokkebye Christiansen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 2 |
123 | Søren Jørgensen, Lotte Jørgensen | Gilleleje og omegns Bridgeklub | 2 |
125 | Inge-Lise Klausen, Svend-Erik Klausen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 1 |
125 | Per Jørgensen, Helle Jørgensen | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | 1 |
127 | Ebbe Beck, Gitte Juhler | Nomaderne | 0 |
128 | Lisbeth Høy, Marie Rasmussen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | -1 |
129 | Niels Nielsen, Robert Petersen | Haderslev Bridgeklub | -4 |
130 | Dan Vincent, Henrik Brøsti Jørgensen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | -6 |
130 | Helene Kindberg, Inge Lise Dreyer | Nomaderne | -6 |
132 | Bjørn Madsen, Poul Erik Jørgensen | Røgfri Fyn | -8 |
132 | Søren Dan Thomsen, Susan Birch | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | -8 |
134 | Else Beck, Bente Nissen | Arrild Bridgeklub | -9 |
135 | Kirsten Madsen, Tove Grögerchen | Struer Bridgeklub | -10 |
136 | Bente Starke, Johnnie Starke | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | -12 |
136 | Willy Sørensen, Helen Groth | Frederikshavn BK | -12 |
136 | Kamma Brink Plagborg, Ingrid B. Jensen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | -12 |
139 | Jørgen Rybirk, Anne Rifbjerg Møller | Gilleleje og omegns Bridgeklub | -13 |
139 | Flemming Stald, Karl Jørgensen | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | -13 |
141 | Ole Bigum, Henrik Lodahl | Herning Bridgeklub | -14 |
142 | Inger Møller Jepsen, Vera Gejl Pedersen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | -19 |
143 | Frode Nielsen, Jørgen C. Christensen | Herning Bridgeklub | -20 |
144 | Werner Elkjær Jensen, Charlotte Jørgensen | Bridgeklubben Præstø | -21 |
144 | Jane Birk, Kirstine Vad | Røgfri Fyn | -21 |
146 | Mette Bak Iversen, Laura Mette Jensen | Frederikshavn BK | -22 |