Aarhus BK - 4278

Navn Bronze Sølv Guld Total
 
2* Stormester
Steen Schou 22316 3140,0 2579,43 3116,59
Niels Krøjgaard 42632 4728,0 1684,50 2583,62
Nils Mønsted 29257 2666,9 1726,75 2286,01
Mads Krøjgaard 35500 4717,7 1446,33 2273,10
Tom Nørgaard 48679 2704,0 1265,75 2022,94
Jørgen Anker Pabst 27931 1449,0 1583,89 2008,10
 
1* Stormester
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen 23003 2182,0 1511,43 1959,66
Henrik Caspersen 25307 2077,0 1446,00 1906,77
Lida Hulgaard 15539 1693,0 1539,13 1863,82
Hans Kristian Sørensen 33943 976,0 1205,36 1642,39
Johan Hammelev 23093 1010,9 1289,50 1621,52
Morten Stege 24902 1315,5 1000,01 1380,58
Vagn Søndergaard 17509 634,0 919,26 1157,75
Stense Farholt 10928 1161,0 895,89 1121,27
Niels Henriksen 18428 766,0 843,36 1104,24
Jens Ove Henneberg 18144 1479,5 730,00 1059,39
Morten Bilde 7783 256,0 926,00 1029,43
Camilla Bo Krefeld 15136 706,8 794,01 1016,05
 
Stormester
Marlene Henneberg 17566 1028,5 672,00 950,51
Jens Kofoed 18215 954,0 617,50 895,05
Dorte Cilleborg 9758 863,5 679,51 863,44
Peter Barsøe 29162 1796,0 351,69 822,91
Dennis Bilde 8080 844,0 632,00 797,20
Lars Peter Damgaard 24479 1421,5 392,63 779,57
Trine Bilde 12399 715,0 584,00 779,49
Jan Pedersen 16123 563,5 539,50 757,08
Emil Jepsen 7278 563,0 497,00 626,08
Preben Taasti 22616 944,0 262,54 583,10
Benny Marquart 20881 1179,5 256,23 582,99
Rikke Skov Mønsted 9845 670,4 335,51 501,00
 
1* Forbundsmester
Lars Tofte 5207 755,0 323,26 450,83
Lene Rask Jepsen 10922 804,0 259,63 449,25
Søren Halse 14039 679,0 225,00 433,29
Riccardo Mirasola 9707 394,3 293,00 429,50
Torben Rosell 14084 976,7 129,36 367,87
Keld Grann 11181 525,0 175,00 339,31
Hans Jørgen Mortensen 13937 1084,8 89,00 336,85
Inger Mortensen 13427 1093,1 92,00 335,58
Martin Markvard Knudsen 3555 184,0 279,00 332,95
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen 15879 748,0 93,19 326,78
Emil Buus Thomsen 2928 368,6 239,00 305,14
Grete Voldsgaard 6488 417,0 196,14 302,72
 
Forbundsmester
Birte Eriksen 9145 313,0 172,14 294,89
Bente Bo Christensen 9239 898,2 106,77 288,98
Nis Rasmussen 8030 1361,3 64,46 280,89
Uffe Poulsen 13284 616,4 80,30 274,78
Inge Keiser 15167 896,3 30,57 271,87
Mogens Boysen 12001 601,4 91,23 271,38
Stig Andersen 6326 370,3 171,00 271,29
Peter Jepsen 4501 389,4 181,25 265,20
Michael Krefeld 10945 1062,7 42,00 257,72
Flemming Bybjerg 11252 541,0 90,00 256,62
Øjvind Hulgaard 5847 612,0 131,75 251,42
Danny Hansen 14643 501,3 42,00 238,56
Majka Cilleborg Bilde 2910 247,0 173,26 227,06
Troels Buus Thomsen 6690 348,0 118,13 219,83
Thomas Mathiasen 11228 544,5 52,00 218,73
Jens Borum 7977 667,0 71,00 217,47
Georg Aatorp 5098 395,0 125,81 216,29
Johanne Broe 7923 620,0 65,00 206,23
Inger Priess 8850 859,0 30,00 204,40
Anna Mette Nielsen 3681 38,0 159,14 199,75
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen 9021 509,0 49,87 190,98
Jesper Gad 5486 318,0 101,50 188,16
Anders Hanberg Sørensen 5600 546,0 72,50 183,10
Kresten Roland Johansen 6952 254,0 83,13 178,05
Søren Caspersen 4544 322,0 83,00 160,64
 
2* Kredsmester
Tommy Pedersen 17170 372,0 21,00 229,90
Kirsten Barsøe 12806 526,0 19,69 200,35
Christian Larsen 13359 543,8 9,20 197,17
Søren Parbo 11659 420,3 36,58 195,20
Karsten Dorph 10014 684,3 26,29 194,86
Jonas Hansen 12429 461,0 4,00 174,39
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen 14076 296,2 4,00 174,38
Carsten Abildgaard 8129 397,9 52,62 173,70
Claus Hastrup 6394 551,5 51,00 170,09
Niels Bræmer 9028 582,9 13,75 162,32
Per Ebdrup 6167 592,5 38,00 158,92
Arne Skyum 6991 458,0 42,47 158,18
Jesper Bechsgaard 5623 601,0 35,50 151,83
 
1* Kredsmester
Niels Aagaard 7464 387,0 25,00 138,34
Sten Hulgaard 5719 414,0 36,00 134,59
Marianne Bank 6582 313,0 29,00 126,12
Johanne Bilde Kofoed 3326 164,0 76,38 126,04
Søren Cilleborg Bilde 2845 109,4 85,38 124,77
Bente Schimmelmann 10609 136,0 0,00 119,69
Ole Elmegaard Mortensen 7349 395,5 6,00 119,04
Lars Ugilt Jensen 7152 423,0 4,00 117,82
Jens Skak-Nielsen 9093 208,8 0,25 112,06
Bjarke Skovgaard 6015 194,0 31,32 110,87
Gitte Spanggaard 4423 204,3 45,19 109,85
Thomas Hahn 4728 307,2 22,00 100,00
 
Kredsmester
Jørn Svend Andersen 10667 54,0 3,00 115,07
Bente Barndorff 9637 72,0 0,00 103,57
Poul Weis 4643 425,0 1,00 89,93
Peter C. Nielsen 6049 178,0 10,00 88,29
Peter Enevoldsen 5532 164,0 14,86 86,58
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen 6795 133,8 0,00 81,33
Tina Gynther 4792 292,0 4,00 81,12
Anita Torlyn 4571 233,8 10,00 79,09
Poul Larsen 6638 86,3 1,84 76,85
Peder Filskov Schmidt 5199 232,8 0,00 75,27
Henning Dahl 7085 33,0 0,00 74,15
Mette Veel Christensen 4551 143,0 10,13 69,94
Benny Malmos 5671 106,4 2,57 69,92
Merete Kjellerup 2190 213,8 25,95 69,23
Torsten Ørhøj 4304 229,6 3,00 69,00
Elisabeth Sommer 6214 68,0 0,00 68,94
Vivi Baun Højland 3711 221,0 8,46 67,67
Søren Westesen 4727 130,6 3,00 63,33
Bent Ole Pedersen 2338 201,5 8,00 51,53
 
Distriktsmester
Bjarne Knudsen 6759 8,0 0,00 68,39
Greta Kristensen 5450 38,5 0,00 58,35
Bent Stougaard Nielsen 4645 22,0 4,00 52,65
Inger Hedegaard 4812 45,0 0,00 52,62
Børge Knudsen 5192 2,2 0,00 52,14
Henning Feirup 2921 124,0 9,53 51,14
Jonas Buur Sinding 2054 190,0 9,00 48,54
Eva Lind 4578 26,0 0,00 48,38
Els Witteveen 367 32,0 41,00 47,87
Rita Larsen 4520 24,0 0,00 47,60
Lars Valdemar Hansen 4326 33,0 0,00 46,56
Tom Pilgård 4091 56,0 0,00 46,51
Tove Vase 4244 40,0 0,00 46,44
Inger Marie Thuesen 4133 10,0 2,00 44,33
Susanne Holm 3857 21,0 0,00 40,67
Anna-Grete Knudsen 3979 8,0 0,00 40,59
Grethe Christiansen 3466 55,0 0,00 40,16
Sven Storm 2363 81,8 8,00 39,81
Finn Voetmann 3872 4,0 0,00 39,12
Hans Rasmussen 3646 12,0 0,00 37,66
Inge Arnsbo 3718 2,2 0,00 37,40
Marianne Hansen 3457 18,0 0,00 36,37
Hanne Bunde 3500 13,0 0,00 36,30
Karen Bak 3147 26,0 1,00 35,07
Anne Lyby Adams 2927 58,0 0,00 35,07
Dorte Popenda 3307 14,0 0,00 34,47
Gordon Vahle 3388 0,0 0,00 33,88
Birgit Foged 2301 105,2 0,00 33,53
Jens Foged 2265 105,2 0,00 33,17
Jakob Jacobsen 3269 0,0 0,00 32,69
Helle Pilgaard 2857 40,0 0,00 32,57
Else Marie Jensen 2942 28,0 0,00 32,22
Lars Wohlert 2428 58,0 2,00 32,08
Bente Bech Nielsen 3158 4,0 0,00 31,98
Anette Jørgensen 3102 8,0 0,00 31,82
Edith Madsen 2838 8,0 2,00 31,18
Freya Normann Hven 1022 84,5 9,86 28,53
Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen 1847 95,4 0,00 28,01
Claus Jensen 1792 90,4 0,00 26,96
Anita Skøtt 2137 25,7 2,92 26,86
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl 1607 35,0 7,00 26,57
Laura Vase 2019 51,0 1,00 26,29
Carlo Vestergaard 1262 45,0 2,57 19,69
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed 358 16,0 10,00 15,18
 
2* Klubmester
Gert Mikkelsen 2819 0,0 0,00 28,19
Kresten Nørgaard 2445 35,0 0,00 27,95
Svend Rosendahl 2638 6,0 0,00 26,98
Kurt Kragh Sørensen 2661 0,0 0,00 26,61
Svend O Poulsen 2626 3,0 0,00 26,56
Else Svendsen 2635 0,0 0,00 26,35
Magny Madsen 2484 15,0 0,00 26,34
Anna Marie Moesgaard 2430 18,0 0,00 26,10
Anne Lene Boe 2407 20,0 0,00 26,07
Pia Borre Jakobsen 2247 30,0 0,00 25,47
Martin Klausen 2226 9,0 2,00 25,16
Ulla Willumsen 2341 14,0 0,00 24,81
Keld Svendsen 2333 14,0 0,00 24,73
Ejnar Ørum Schmidt 2279 16,0 0,00 24,39
Svend Stougaard Nielsen 2294 3,0 1,00 24,24
Anders Peter Jensen 2346 0,0 0,00 23,46
Lilly Laursen 2342 0,0 0,00 23,42
Inger Fjordside 2010 33,0 0,00 23,40
Karl Svendsen 2302 0,0 0,00 23,02
Torben Kejser 2063 17,4 0,00 22,37
Dotty Bech 2201 0,0 0,00 22,01
Søren Schmidt 2136 0,0 0,00 21,36
Jonna Scherfig 2115 0,0 0,00 21,15
 
1* Klubmester
Nanny Pabst 1894 30,5 0,00 21,99
Poul Sindberg 1913 19,0 0,00 21,03
Aase Nielsen 1828 9,0 0,00 19,18
Oskar Neshamar 1710 19,0 0,00 19,00
Mariann Marquart 1670 22,5 0,00 18,95
Svein Åge Rodt 1875 0,0 0,00 18,75
Ulrik Müller 1742 6,0 0,00 18,02
Jytte Lambertsen 1800 0,0 0,00 18,00
Lisbet Lignell 1703 9,0 0,00 17,93
Helge Munkholt 1551 21,4 0,00 17,65
Gurli Friis 1718 2,0 0,00 17,38
Lone Bryder 1604 10,0 0,00 17,04
Lisbeth Porsborg 1667 0,0 0,00 16,67
Flemming Nielsen 1657 0,0 0,00 16,57
Vagn Hansen 1641 0,0 0,00 16,41
Erling Andersen 1589 0,0 0,00 15,89
Inger Juncker 1502 0,0 0,00 15,02
Nina Schmidt 1424 6,0 0,00 14,84
Per Lignell 1444 3,0 0,00 14,74
Jette Riis 758 60,0 0,64 14,22
Nete Madsen 1338 4,0 0,00 13,78
Laila Boye 1375 0,0 0,00 13,75
Bent Frandsen 1303 6,0 0,00 13,63
Lone Markholt 1352 0,0 0,00 13,52
Gerda Lambertsen 1341 0,0 0,00 13,41
Helle Friis 1338 0,0 0,00 13,38
Jette Sofie Schødt 1329 0,0 0,00 13,29
Villy Pedersen 1322 0,0 0,00 13,22
Henrik Vedel 1318 0,0 0,00 13,18
Benny Kjær Sørensen 1312 0,0 0,00 13,12
Bjarne Pedersen 1299 0,0 0,00 12,99
Jørgen Aakjær 1227 6,0 0,00 12,87
Dorthe Svenningsen 1033 25,0 0,00 12,83
Ebba Arberg 1256 0,0 0,00 12,56
Doris Holst Andersen 1253 0,0 0,00 12,53
Bertel Lund Hansen 1241 0,0 0,00 12,41
Birgit Skovgaard 1070 13,0 0,00 12,00
Bodil Telling 1195 0,0 0,00 11,95
Anders Andersen 1168 0,0 0,00 11,68
Michael Andreas Thorsen 939 0,0 2,00 11,39
Connie Kristensen 1108 0,0 0,00 11,08
Jens Erik Søndergaard 1059 0,0 0,00 10,59
Gitte Bonde 924 11,0 0,00 10,34
Astrid Søndergaard 1024 0,0 0,00 10,24
Laurits Moustgaard 639 8,0 3,00 10,19
Ellen Rask 966 4,0 0,00 10,06
Lene Krath 959 0,0 0,00 9,59
Ulla Ravn 948 0,0 0,00 9,48
Finn Hother Madsen 944 0,0 0,00 9,44
Mette Bork 923 0,0 0,00 9,23
Karin Hother Madsen 920 0,0 0,00 9,20
Eigil V. Sørensen 902 0,0 0,00 9,02
Mogens Hald 857 4,0 0,00 8,97
Pia Andersen 897 0,0 0,00 8,97
Lise Møller 892 0,0 0,00 8,92
Karina Jensen 877 0,0 0,00 8,77
Jens Hørlück 863 0,0 0,00 8,63
Jørgen Sandberg 825 0,0 0,00 8,25
Gerner Høy 823 0,0 0,00 8,23
Marianne Berg 797 0,0 0,00 7,97
Inge Kierulf Lassen 756 3,0 0,00 7,86
Hanne Etzerodt 508 23,0 0,00 7,38
Susan Hundsdahl 706 0,0 0,00 7,06
Else Marie Hass 602 9,0 0,00 6,92
Anne Siri Bryhni 629 6,0 0,00 6,89
Vilhelm Gravgaard 689 0,0 0,00 6,89
Katrine Knudsen 597 9,0 0,00 6,87
Søren Laurberg 686 0,0 0,00 6,86
Torben Kragh Nielsen 686 0,0 0,00 6,86
Ole Carstensen 526 15,0 0,00 6,76
Erna Kristensen 637 0,0 0,00 6,37
Alexander Dreisler 553 8,0 0,00 6,33
Jørgen Østergaard Nielsen 602 3,0 0,00 6,32
Kirsten Østergaard 611 0,0 0,00 6,11
Kirsten Lykkemark Kudsk 599 0,0 0,00 5,99
Vivienne Elinor Olesen 591 0,0 0,00 5,91
Kirstine Stochholm 560 0,0 0,00 5,60
Michael Malling Nielsen 554 0,0 0,00 5,54
Niels Lech Pedersen 549 0,0 0,00 5,49
Michala Vork Svendsen 543 0,0 0,00 5,43
Elsebeth Schmidt-Hansen 539 0,0 0,00 5,39
Susanne Fabricius 526 0,0 0,00 5,26
Verner Jepsen 517 0,0 0,00 5,17
Ellen Svaneby 516 0,0 0,00 5,16
 
Klubmester
Daniel Bøtkjær 292 4,0 10,00 13,32
Birgitte Dieckmann 481 39,0 0,00 8,71
Per Jessen-Klixbüll 496 9,0 0,00 5,86
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen 470 3,0 0,00 5,00
Palle Neldeborg 495 0,0 0,00 4,95
Sus Simonsen 489 0,0 0,00 4,89
Lissy Borkmann 478 0,0 0,00 4,78
Birthe Skov 442 2,0 0,00 4,62
Rasmus Thorsen 21 4,0 4,00 4,61
Helene Mercier 451 0,0 0,00 4,51
Lone Gadegaard 418 0,0 0,00 4,18
Tove Lybeck Jensen 397 2,0 0,00 4,17
Erling Salling Olesen 403 0,0 0,00 4,03
Helge Gram Christensen 402 0,0 0,00 4,02
Kirsten Korshøj 397 0,0 0,00 3,97
Ida Laurberg 381 0,0 0,00 3,81
Rikke Helmig 381 0,0 0,00 3,81
Kurt Johansen 256 12,0 0,00 3,76
Egon Birchvald Nielsen 341 3,0 0,00 3,71
Tommy Aas 367 0,0 0,00 3,67
Bente Hansen 356 0,0 0,00 3,56
Erik Porsgaard Mikkelsen 319 3,0 0,00 3,49
Anne Mette Hørlück 326 2,0 0,00 3,46
Jan Møller Nielsen 342 0,0 0,00 3,42
Hanna Bruun 311 2,0 0,00 3,31
Inge Bech Jensen 205 12,0 0,00 3,25
Karsten Kallesøe Nielsen 320 0,0 0,00 3,20
Ann Lausen 312 0,0 0,00 3,12
Kirsten Risom 312 0,0 0,00 3,12
Lene Danielsen 306 0,0 0,00 3,06
Susanne Borup Nielsen 301 0,0 0,00 3,01
Birgitte Østergaard 285 0,0 0,00 2,85
Margit Schneider 276 0,0 0,00 2,76
Mette Dam 257 0,0 0,00 2,57
Anne-Lise Benjaminsen 255 0,0 0,00 2,55
Axel Vøgg 212 0,0 0,00 2,12
Bodil Meyer 168 4,0 0,00 2,08
 
Ingen titel
Peter Lajer 161 2,0 0,00 1,81
Niels Thomsen 165 0,0 0,00 1,65
Vibeke Svaneborg 165 0,0 0,00 1,65
Palle Jensen 145 0,0 0,00 1,45
Anne Birte Lindkær-Jensen 131 0,0 0,00 1,31
Annie Balling Maibom 128 0,0 0,00 1,28
Bente Wittrup Mortensen 111 0,0 0,00 1,11
Grethe Søsted 111 0,0 0,00 1,11
Lone Halvorsen 109 0,0 0,00 1,09
Anita Schmitz 93 0,0 0,00 0,93
Connie Rødkær 89 0,0 0,00 0,89
Hanne Friis 87 0,0 0,00 0,87
Sanne Hansen 86 0,0 0,00 0,86
Ellis Kreilgaard 85 0,0 0,00 0,85
Anders Gerner 77 0,0 0,00 0,77
Morten Bryder Pedersen 74 0,0 0,00 0,74
Nils Rosenkrands Olsen 70 0,0 0,00 0,70
Ole Bonde Larsen 70 0,0 0,00 0,70
Anne Marie Dalum 68 0,0 0,00 0,68
Marie Stouby 65 0,0 0,00 0,65
Vibe Halbirk 61 0,0 0,00 0,61
Jakob Nielsen 61 0,0 0,00 0,61
Kirsten Hove 61 0,0 0,00 0,61
Bente Jørgensen 48 0,0 0,00 0,48
Maj-Britt Blicher 44 0,0 0,00 0,44
Kirsten Mohr Madsen 41 0,0 0,00 0,41
Hanne Brokholm 39 0,0 0,00 0,39
Lotte Lyngsø 37 0,0 0,00 0,37
Bente Eriksen 32 0,0 0,00 0,32
Marianne Svenningsen 31 0,0 0,00 0,31
Kim Riis 28 0,0 0,00 0,28
Niels Olesen 28 0,0 0,00 0,28
Lisemarie Møller 22 0,0 0,00 0,22
Eva Brems 12 0,0 0,00 0,12
Ruth Nissen 10 0,0 0,00 0,10
Inger Nielsen 10 0,0 0,00 0,10
Vibe Langston 4 0,0 0,00 0,04
Hanne Niebuhr Brams 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Jonna Holm Pedersen 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Henrik Sandberg 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Lisbeth Graversen 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Andreas Martin Steiner 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Rasmus A. Rasmussen 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Caroline Burchardt 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Marianne Gjerløv 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Ann-Charlotte Ranghøj 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Susanne Thomassen 0 0,0 0,00 0,00



Sidst opdateret: 19. Januar 2021