Pandrup Bridgeklub - 4160

Navn Bronze Sølv Guld Total
 
1* Forbundsmester
Kaj Christensen 9363 1715 109 374
Christian Uldal 13644 1707 48 355
Elly Berthelsen 15533 1464 45 346
Bente Pedersen 12493 1561 50 331
 
Forbundsmester
Niels Peter Engelund 10076 1160 39 255
 
2* Kredsmester
Ole Hermansen 8351 490 30 162
Bjarne Thomsen 8476 713 4 160
Jens Jørgen Jensen 6755 536 37 158
 
1* Kredsmester
Ole Berthelsen 8114 622 4 147
Lisbeth Sørensen 9017 513 1 142
Peter Ellemann Christensen 4503 314 65 141
Chr Hejlesen 8145 524 0 133
Sonja Buchardt 6900 587 5 132
Laue Bælum 7045 433 14 127
Henning Nielsen 5348 533 0 106
Ole F Nielsen 5561 396 8 103
Erik Bo Larsen 4610 546 0 100
 
Kredsmester
Karin Elisabeth Jensen 7033 243 2 96
Lone Søndergård 5529 330 2 90
Poul Rom 4288 283 0 71
Knud Erik Clausen 5013 187 0 68
Poul Andersen 2606 267 14 66
Ove Rasmussen 3955 238 0 63
Erland Buchardt 4124 177 0 58
 
Distriktsmester
Jørn Gade 5044 33 0 53
Tove Rasmussen 4234 105 0 52
Conny Hermansen 3653 136 0 50
Hugo Nielsen 3974 64 0 46
Svend Erik Kirch 4597 6 0 46
Jens Chr. Holmsgaard 2605 110 3 40
Eja Nielsen 3493 53 0 40
Knud V Jensen 3253 39 0 36
Vagn Thomsen 2402 91 0 33
Kaare Gundersen 3153 16 0 33
Lissy Mejlholm Nielsen 2878 40 0 32
Karen Bach 3068 6 0 31
Carl Sivesgaard 2346 52 0 28
Henning Mejlholm 1686 103 0 27
Keld Sørensen 1993 60 0 25
Helen Mejlholm 1643 66 0 23
Anne Marie Borup 1262 58 0 18
 
2* Klubmester
Kai Brunmark 2624 35 0 29
Jens Mortensen 2749 0 0 27
Bodil Lund 2238 30 1 26
Birgit Pedersen 2137 37 0 25
Birthe Andreasen 2343 17 0 25
Ejvind Pedersen 2158 30 0 24
Elsa Kristensen 2157 30 0 24
Åse Knøsgård 2027 12 0 21
 
1* Klubmester
Erik Jonstrup 1367 47 0 18
Hanne Pedersen 1560 26 0 18
Frits Pedersen 1763 12 0 18
Bent Serup 1828 0 0 18
Berit Jensen 1421 36 0 17
Frank Niels Pedersen 1396 21 0 16
Bitten Andersen 1515 10 0 16
Hugo Holm 1559 0 0 15
Jens Schmidt 1455 0 0 14
Lars Mejlholm 1072 30 0 13
Tove Bech 1190 12 0 13
Rita Bermann 1188 12 0 13
Poul Andersen 1278 4 0 13
Lone Kjær 1349 0 0 13
Espen Lundtoft 1340 0 0 13
Marianne Kjær 1327 0 0 13
Birgit Stokbro 1169 11 0 12
Lisbeth Larsen 1235 3 0 12
Thomas Blom 952 0 0 9
Niels Chr. Fristrup 725 6 0 7
Birger Bech 741 0 0 7
Karin Brunsgaard 712 0 0 7
Ole Thomsen 690 0 0 6
Svend Bermann 665 0 0 6
Jonna Holm 641 0 0 6
Jørn Stage 527 0 0 5
 
Klubmester
Erling Christensen 486 0 0 4
Wivi Elvensø 298 6 0 3
John Hammer 330 4 0 3
Bente Rasmussen 397 0 0 3
Poul Erik Schjøtt 373 0 0 3
Connie Blom 356 0 0 3
Bjarne Bach Bonde 318 0 0 3
Lasse Hansen 274 0 0 2
Jørn Seidelmann 258 0 0 2
Charlotte Landsvig 240 0 0 2
 
Ingen titel
Birthe Ankjær 139 0 0 1
Ebbe Bagger 130 0 0 1
Linda Nielsen 124 0 0 1
Mona Pilegaard 94 0 0 0



Sidst opdateret: Tirsdag, Juni 19, 2018