Bridgeklubben Nord - 4155

Navn Bronze Sølv Guld Total
 
2* Stormester
Poul Clemmensen 30207 4740,2 1524,41 2300,50
Hans Chr Graversen 20576 3373,0 1568,50 2111,56
Jes Bank 31777 5003,5 1203,26 2021,38
 
1* Stormester
Morten Jepsen 16340 3035,0 967,00 1433,90
Freddi Brøndum 9905 2548,0 909,50 1263,35
Flemming Madsen 16980 2748,0 759,00 1203,60
 
Stormester
Andreas Marquardsen 11573 1276,0 676,75 920,08
Albert Mylius Nielsen 16096 3153,6 352,22 828,54
Morten Heby 20472 2633,0 268,92 736,94
Svend Brassøe 15294 1495,0 382,75 685,19
Kristian Tylvad 15511 2311,5 278,00 664,26
Jens M Thomsen 14822 2612,2 228,25 637,69
 
2* Forbundsmester
Flemming Clausen 13155 1662,0 220,00 517,75
 
1* Forbundsmester
Per Gaunø Jensen 9149 1822,0 186,00 459,69
Morten Klug 7856 992,0 281,92 459,68
Erik Hermansen 12911 2125,0 98,76 440,37
Stener Glamann 10281 865,0 199,75 389,06
Brian Nielsen 8451 885,7 185,13 358,21
Jesper Kragh 8843 1115,0 134,75 334,68
Annette Bjørn Jensen 8824 1039,5 112,00 304,19
Peter Frigaard 8104 1165,0 105,75 303,29
 
Forbundsmester
Lasse Bo Krefeld 6143 791,4 148,00 288,57
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen 9676 1268,0 65,00 288,56
Keld Jensen 12311 1083,0 32,00 263,41
Henning Pedersen 7099 1157,0 72,00 258,69
Zhou Liu 6550 907,0 99,25 255,45
Finn Ossian 10283 361,0 110,00 248,93
Rikke Jørgensen 7947 938,6 39,25 212,58
Lars Venø Jakobsen 4386 884,0 71,00 203,26
Helle Skov 7543 856,1 39,00 200,04
Martin Kolling Jensen 5932 519,9 83,41 194,72
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen 6619 676,5 46,76 180,60
 
2* Kredsmester
Per Frederiksen 10053 908,7 17,87 209,27
Erik Christensen 12717 599,6 6,26 193,39
Kim Nielsen 5768 1103,0 23,00 190,98
Vilhelm Christiansen 7081 819,1 31,00 183,72
Kristian Olesen 6445 613,0 44,00 169,75
Gert Villumsen 5007 801,0 35,76 165,93
Bodil Villadsen 9549 573,2 5,00 157,81
 
1* Kredsmester
Peter Rasmussen 11219 242,0 6,00 142,39
Lars Therkildsen 4504 421,0 55,00 142,14
Nils-Aage Gregersen 9049 372,0 9,00 136,69
Keld Kjær 7116 586,8 4,84 134,68
Christopher Buur 3705 366,8 54,00 127,73
Ole Marcus Pedersen 4583 663,0 11,84 123,97
Ginette Blansjaar 6924 370,4 17,00 123,28
Inge Rasmussen 9197 220,0 8,00 121,97
Anne Schousboe 4448 475,2 28,00 120,00
Kirsten Mikkelsen 6410 449,0 5,26 114,26
Kathrine Borregaard 4963 406,0 10,00 100,23
 
Kredsmester
Normann T Nielsen 8213 124,2 0,00 94,55
Knud Erik Laursen 7414 154,7 3,00 92,61
Michel Dyekjær 4621 328,0 8,00 87,01
Torben Hjorth 2904 396,0 17,01 85,65
Flemming Glamann 2846 413,0 13,00 82,76
Morten Christensen 4638 292,7 4,25 79,90
Gitte Søgaard 4442 298,9 0,00 74,31
Daniel Ravn Tylvad 1075 274,5 21,00 59,20
 
Distriktsmester
Tommy Andersen 5600 77,0 0,00 63,70
Kai Christiansen 4726 89,2 0,00 56,18
Knud Lysgaard 3861 103,0 0,00 48,91
Inge Laursen 3570 96,2 0,00 45,32
Ole Svendsen 4088 25,0 0,00 43,38
Aron Ravn Tylvad 727 208,3 14,00 42,10
Peter S. Bak 3642 52,2 0,46 42,10
Karen Bach 3000 95,7 2,00 41,57
Vidar Pedersen 3359 72,0 0,42 41,21
Helle Rubow 3424 49,0 0,00 39,14
Else Blomholt 2196 141,2 2,88 38,96
Henning Spliid 3209 67,0 0,00 38,79
Jan Pedersen 3501 15,0 0,00 36,51
Peter Cordes 3390 15,0 0,00 35,40
Anna Grethe Giehm 3153 37,0 0,00 35,23
Ivar de Hoogt 765 94,2 18,00 35,07
Peter Graversen 1736 176,0 0,00 34,96
Karin Joy Wolff 2730 73,4 0,00 34,64
Søren Holm 2062 110,0 3,00 34,62
Helen Olesen 3025 10,0 0,00 31,25
Inger Schrøder 1800 106,7 0,00 28,67
Bo Blach 2161 66,0 0,00 28,21
Svend Schrøder 1766 94,0 0,00 27,06
Susanne Gliese 1109 86,0 1,30 20,99
Jan Caspersen 1406 46,7 2,00 20,73
Peter Frost Larsen 1123 65,0 0,00 17,73
 
2* Klubmester
John Hjeresen 2870 10,0 0,00 29,70
Hanne Nielsen 2692 12,0 0,00 28,12
Knud Hede Jørgensen 2571 2,0 0,00 25,91
Pia Fabricius 2460 10,0 0,00 25,60
Ole Heien 2178 36,2 0,00 25,40
Birte Tange 2199 8,0 0,00 22,79
Jonna Hansen 2185 6,0 0,00 22,45
 
1* Klubmester
Ib. A. Jensen 1795 48,0 0,00 22,75
Lone Sondrup 1858 27,2 0,00 21,30
Poul Østergaard 1639 48,0 0,00 21,19
Bente Graversen 1670 43,0 0,00 21,00
Elsebeth Skov 1954 0,0 0,00 19,54
Lisbeth Waagensø 1692 22,0 0,00 19,12
Ida Rasmussen 1776 9,0 0,00 18,66
Kaj Larsen Ravn 1577 25,0 0,00 18,27
Jørgen G. Nielsen 1569 24,0 0,00 18,09
Ingrid Kromann 1685 9,0 0,00 17,75
Else Jørgensen 1762 0,0 0,00 17,62
Ejnar Hobolth 1292 27,1 0,68 16,31
Karen Madsen 1477 15,2 0,00 16,29
Hanne Børglum 1621 0,0 0,00 16,21
Jens Brøchner Mortensen 1522 7,9 0,00 16,01
Dorthe Aamann 1559 3,0 0,00 15,89
Anne-Lise Brøchner-Mortensen 1484 7,9 0,00 15,63
Jette Ejlskov Hust 1457 3,0 0,00 14,87
John Krath 1396 9,0 0,00 14,86
Mogens Mersholm 1211 27,0 0,00 14,81
Annelise Ravn 1383 6,0 0,00 14,43
Birthe Gross 1355 0,0 0,00 13,55
Lotte Hørup 1210 6,0 0,00 12,70
Winnie Sørensen 1173 9,0 0,00 12,63
Niels Peter Ørbæk Henriksen 1060 19,0 0,00 12,50
Mette Søndergaard 830 37,6 0,31 12,37
Jette F. Skole 727 46,6 0,31 12,24
Bente Siggaard Andersen 836 24,1 0,68 11,45
Bente Houmann 891 22,7 0,00 11,18
Palle Birk 915 15,0 0,00 10,65
Søren Andersen 974 4,6 0,00 10,20
Ole Kristensen 993 0,0 0,00 9,93
Gitte M. Andersen 923 5,2 0,00 9,75
Agnete Rasmussen 707 25,2 0,00 9,59
Kirsten Beich Frandsen 665 26,0 0,00 9,25
Karen Melson 838 6,0 0,00 8,98
Else Marie Pedersen 702 16,8 0,00 8,70
Henrik Riise 791 2,0 0,00 8,11
Mette Hampen 754 3,0 0,00 7,84
Torben Kleinschmidt 761 2,0 0,00 7,81
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth 705 3,0 0,00 7,35
Claus Roulund 595 7,0 0,00 6,65
Britta Elkjær 626 3,0 0,00 6,56
Kjeld Carlsen 533 11,8 0,00 6,51
Lotte Nielsen 649 0,0 0,00 6,49
Gerda Høllund 648 0,0 0,00 6,48
Jan Træholt Hansen 554 7,0 0,00 6,24
Ingeborg Dalsgaard 610 1,0 0,00 6,20
Lars Thomsen 513 7,0 0,00 5,83
Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld 577 0,0 0,00 5,77
Carl Erik Jørgensen 575 0,0 0,00 5,75
Merete Husum 545 0,0 0,00 5,45
Marianne Würtz 526 0,0 0,00 5,26
 
Klubmester
Erik Kjeldsen 178 38,2 0,00 5,60
Liss Eismark 435 10,8 0,00 5,43
Chresten Andersen 481 5,2 0,00 5,33
Drees Nors 433 4,0 0,00 4,73
Kirsten Rand 471 0,0 0,00 4,71
Lone Torp 434 3,0 0,00 4,64
Tove Andersen 416 4,0 0,00 4,56
Kirsten Groth 422 0,0 0,00 4,22
Dorit Simonsen 419 0,0 0,00 4,19
Leif Jensen 374 3,0 0,00 4,04
Lisbeth Møller 382 0,0 0,00 3,82
Knud S. Christensen 314 3,0 0,00 3,44
Niels Schmidt 289 3,0 0,00 3,19
Bente Bugge 300 0,0 0,00 3,00
Pia Havsager 297 0,0 0,00 2,97
Kim Brygger Ørum 286 0,0 0,00 2,86
 
Ingen titel
Niels Myrup Andersen 157 4,8 0,00 2,05
Koos Van Zanden 165 2,3 0,00 1,88
Stig Jørgensen 151 2,3 0,00 1,74
Jan Fallingborg 117 3,2 0,00 1,49
Kim Varming 116 3,2 0,00 1,48
Kirsten Lykke 120 2,2 0,00 1,42
Lene Due 130 0,0 0,00 1,30
Eva Kirk 128 0,0 0,00 1,28
Mads Mark 123 0,0 0,00 1,23
Kirsten Skovfoged 100 2,2 0,00 1,22
Lene Svendsen 117 0,0 0,00 1,17
Frederik Nielsen 73 3,0 0,00 1,03
Mette Kølln 37 5,8 0,00 0,95
Anamarija Sørensen 94 0,0 0,00 0,94
Ove Nielsen 88 0,0 0,00 0,88
Carsten Villadsen 72 0,0 0,00 0,72
Jens Waaben 6 2,0 0,00 0,26
Dorte Korslund 21 0,0 0,00 0,21
Sigrid Hyttel 13 0,0 0,00 0,13
Anna Lise Bonde 8 0,0 0,00 0,08
Martha Dörig 5 0,0 0,00 0,05
Inge Brundtø Thingbak 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Inger Melgaard 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Jonna Jørgensen 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Harry Aamann 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Dorte Thingbak Larsen 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Jette Søndergaard 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
Jytte Krogh 0 0,0 0,00 0,00



Sidst opdateret: 23. Februar 2020