Cyberbridge Bridgeklub - 2179

Navn Bronze Sølv Guld Total
 
1* Stormester
Preben Thaarup 52223 3878,2 741,84 1651,89
 
Stormester
Lars Pedro Villinger 11701 1798,2 470,23 767,06
Vera Petersen 33309 1914,0 191,36 715,85
Leif Øgaard 18033 1658,6 331,02 677,21
Poul Bo Madsen 33636 1914,3 149,20 676,99
Finn Thunbo Christensen 15680 3181,5 170,63 645,58
 
2* Forbundsmester
Per Nielsen 21544 1831,1 173,00 571,55
Henrik Aasøe 16432 2324,5 145,00 541,77
Bo Ulrik Munch 30855 1814,1 43,09 533,05
 
1* Forbundsmester
Søren Justesen 20966 1563,6 107,00 473,02
Mona Grethe Olesen 15729 922,2 216,55 466,06
Henrik Laursen 14300 1255,0 127,39 395,89
Troels Husted Jensen 11383 630,7 208,02 384,92
Jette N. Jørgensen 25498 585,4 67,88 381,40
Steven Sidelmann Basnov 22921 917,5 58,97 379,93
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh 22267 1307,6 15,00 368,43
Henrik Lahrmann 11109 1154,5 119,51 346,05
Ole Wagener 19933 666,3 77,09 343,05
Birgitte Thunbo Christensen 7554 1510,0 111,63 338,17
Jens Toft 13595 840,7 98,57 318,59
 
Forbundsmester
Ole Christensen 27052 690,0 14,37 353,89
Per Schwerdtfeger 21027 727,9 35,47 318,53
Svend Thaarup 24139 424,8 25,00 308,87
Ellen Holmsgaard 21289 827,2 10,00 305,61
Danny Hansen 18678 531,2 43,67 283,57
Birgit Nellemann 19427 614,2 27,00 282,69
Charlotte Damkjær Olesen 9801 417,2 129,00 268,73
Sus Vang 9399 939,9 71,00 258,98
Jens Erik Stausholm 6960 915,4 64,62 225,76
Svend Pedersen 11477 679,3 35,02 217,72
 
2* Kredsmester
Anders Skovsmose Kirkhoff 19524 585,9 12,00 265,83
Else Nielsen 16650 755,8 6,00 248,08
Knud Erik Vedsted 15748 740,0 15,00 246,48
Janne Bøgh 17443 671,4 3,00 244,57
Mogens Pedersen 20132 243,8 4,87 230,57
Pernille Nielsen 16998 499,4 8,88 228,80
Bente Mølmann 17112 409,7 3,38 215,47
Grethe Larsen 15656 358,3 11,64 204,03
Birte Kjeldsen 9925 668,6 23,35 189,46
Vibeke Skat-Rørdam 11519 333,4 33,20 181,73
Irene Borre 9560 426,0 29,92 168,12
Lone Rungholm 11869 326,8 14,76 166,13
Lars Tærsker Hansen 10732 501,0 8,48 165,90
Johnna Lehmann 13941 214,7 2,00 162,88
Henrik Kragelund Madsen 10493 222,4 33,52 160,69
Kristian Jakobsen 13943 159,3 2,07 157,43
Anders Mølvig 7728 588,8 18,72 154,88
 
1* Kredsmester
Bodil Sørensen 11197 288,1 5,80 146,58
Lill Zeeberg 5139 358,9 58,62 145,90
Margit Andersen 11820 224,4 0,00 140,64
Søren Steen Sørensen 9703 243,1 14,00 135,34
Aase Midholm 7108 336,7 27,71 132,46
Bent Mølmann 9168 319,7 2,60 126,25
Jan Foged Pedersen 9815 207,8 7,14 126,07
Preben Thaysen 7704 438,5 3,00 123,89
Johanne Tærsker Hansen 8977 267,7 5,02 121,56
Birte Mogensen 10085 139,5 5,33 120,13
Hans F Jensen 8925 249,5 2,00 116,20
Allan Jensen 6757 293,7 19,00 115,94
 
Kredsmester
Niels Haahr Hornekær 10972 36,8 0,00 113,40
Vera Hermannsen 9686 22,0 4,00 103,06
Hardy Hollerup Mikkelsen 8607 161,2 0,00 102,19
Jan Åkerlind 6875 207,6 10,20 99,71
Jørn Vestergaard 5755 330,9 4,81 95,45
Poul Larsen 7835 101,4 2,84 91,33
Niels Rasmussen 4956 223,1 18,89 90,76
Laila Egehoved 7720 99,7 3,33 90,50
Karin Ellinor Holm 7632 73,6 5,63 89,31
Helle Jacobsen 3603 306,0 22,27 88,90
Gurli D. Christensen 6822 185,3 2,00 88,75
Per Bach Jensen 6855 181,6 2,00 88,71
Vibeke Madsen 5025 217,7 13,06 85,08
Bente Pilgaard 7098 83,6 4,00 83,34
Jens Hansen 7590 57,2 0,00 81,62
Tanja Christensen 2608 159,4 35,17 77,19
Christian Patric Vaqué 5116 172,4 8,69 77,09
Annette Nordstrøm Hansen 4024 105,8 25,91 76,73
Kirsten Gro Pedersen 6485 113,1 0,00 76,16
Lotte Nerem 4107 44,3 21,90 67,40
Lars Ulrich Henriksen 5248 128,0 1,00 66,28
Maibritt Verner Olsen 4283 121,8 3,98 58,99
Linda Thelin 2437 64,9 21,46 52,32
 
Distriktsmester
Eli Skop 6749 9,7 0,23 68,69
Parly Jakobsen 6222 31,6 0,00 65,38
Preben Ellebye 6006 49,0 0,00 64,96
Ulla Kirkhoff Skovsmose 5767 37,0 0,00 61,37
Peter Basse 4934 74,5 2,26 59,05
Lone Schwerdtfeger 4996 78,0 1,00 58,76
Henrik Aarøe 5213 51,9 0,41 57,73
Claus Jensen 4585 68,2 4,00 56,67
Torben Møgelhøj 4418 115,7 0,00 55,75
Regitze Møgelhøj 4125 109,7 0,00 52,22
Karsten Koefoed Olsen 3976 74,0 1,00 48,16
John Carlsen 4614 18,0 0,00 47,94
Karen Bak 4363 27,3 1,00 47,36
Jannich Laursen 2254 181,9 6,01 46,74
Annette Sannemann 3727 73,7 2,00 46,64
Brit Johansen 3860 38,2 4,00 46,42
Ole Boysen 3586 54,7 3,81 45,14
Monica Jensen 3036 79,0 6,26 44,52
Lene Bruun 3948 22,2 1,47 43,17
Helen Frost 3424 63,3 0,48 41,05
Frank Pedersen 3770 30,3 0,00 40,73
Hanne Olsen 3507 34,9 0,00 38,56
Agnar Höskuldsson 3491 21,0 0,00 37,01
Joan Lyn 2632 61,3 2,86 35,31
Kenneth Pedersen 2922 45,4 0,00 33,76
Klaus Grindsted 2913 33,1 0,69 33,13
Eva Grahn 3243 4,6 0,00 32,89
Line Nielsen 2811 45,4 0,00 32,65
Inge Asmussen 3036 20,8 0,00 32,44
Jan Suni Petersen 3127 5,6 0,00 31,83
Torben Heick Jensen 3146 0,0 0,00 31,46
Bjarne Rosgaard Pedersen 2329 60,5 1,00 30,34
Henrik Johan Mohr 2212 55,4 1,00 28,66
Vibeke Dyhr 1688 50,0 0,48 22,36
 
2* Klubmester
Leif Plesner 2651 11,1 0,00 27,62
Grete Secher 2525 10,0 0,00 26,25
Dorte Wang 2214 31,7 0,89 26,20
Anne Mette Jessen 2313 28,6 0,00 25,99
Leif Knudsen 2319 25,2 0,00 25,71
Ruth Holt 2376 0,0 0,00 23,76
Holger Kristoffersen 2215 0,0 0,00 22,15
 
1* Klubmester
Dorte Plesner 1750 28,0 0,27 20,57
Ursula Bresemann 1664 29,8 0,00 19,62
Per Føge Jensen 1958 0,0 0,00 19,58
Ole Randrup 1743 10,1 0,00 18,44
Thomas Nissen 1667 15,4 0,00 18,21
Anne Marie Jessen 1530 19,8 0,00 17,28
Minna Rosholm 1470 19,1 0,00 16,61
Karsten Mølgaard 1588 7,0 0,00 16,58
Anne Mette Asbjørn Jensen 1317 31,1 0,28 16,56
Kirsten Sørensen 1529 5,4 0,00 15,83
Helle Offenhauser Smit 1486 1,0 0,47 15,43
Ulla Mohr 1214 21,7 1,00 15,31
Marianne Knudsen 1322 17,3 0,00 14,95
Torben B Knudsen 1230 14,7 0,00 13,77
Jacob Skjøde 1291 0,0 0,00 12,91
Jørgen Christian Meyer 1214 5,9 0,00 12,73
Merete Kofoed Petersen 1104 13,0 0,00 12,34
Kirsten Hasle 1146 0,0 0,00 11,46
Rolf Nordsborg 975 4,2 0,00 10,17
Tommy Kronborg 928 0,0 0,00 9,28
Henning Hansen 825 0,0 0,00 8,25
Inge Skifte 640 9,4 0,00 7,34
Karina Grube 560 12,5 0,00 6,85
Anna-Lise Sæderup 645 0,0 0,00 6,45
Axel Vøgg 546 0,0 0,00 5,46
 
Klubmester
Lone Kirsten Rasmussen 394 4,2 0,00 4,36
Susan Deleuran 275 2,5 0,00 3,00
Grethe Søgaard 289 0,0 0,00 2,89
Alejandra Mørk 167 7,7 0,00 2,44
 
Ingen titel
Annette Kjelstrup 179 0,0 0,00 1,79
Ana Føge Jensen 139 0,0 0,00 1,39
Leila Ruth 84 0,0 0,00 0,84
Janne Lydholm 35 4,0 0,00 0,75
Tina Landbo 28 4,0 0,00 0,68
Allan Hugo Vøgg 64 0,0 0,00 0,64
Majken Gøtske 56 0,0 0,00 0,56
Kim Alex Olsen 48 0,0 0,00 0,48
Sara Gøtske 12 0,0 0,00 0,12
Aase Jacobsen 5 0,0 0,00 0,05
Kim Eriksen 3 0,0 0,00 0,03
Mark Neumann 3 0,0 0,00 0,03
Pia Juul Christensen 0 0,0 0,00 0,00



Sidst opdateret: 25. Juni 2024