Cyberbridge Bridgeklub - 2179

Navn Bronze Sølv Guld Total
 
1* Stormester
Preben Thaarup 50765 3863,1 741,84 1635,80
 
Stormester
Lars Pedro Villinger 11701 1798,2 470,23 767,06
Vera Petersen 32841 1880,0 189,47 705,88
Leif Øgaard 17850 1653,8 331,02 674,90
Poul Bo Madsen 33382 1903,9 135,45 659,66
Finn Thunbo Christensen 15656 3172,5 170,63 644,44
 
2* Forbundsmester
Per Nielsen 21071 1773,6 173,00 561,07
Henrik Aasøe 16432 2324,5 145,00 541,77
 
1* Forbundsmester
Bo Ulrik Munch 30378 1814,1 41,76 526,95
Søren Justesen 20182 1553,3 107,00 464,15
Henrik Laursen 14035 1252,0 124,89 390,44
Troels Husted Jensen 11197 630,7 208,02 383,06
Jette N. Jørgensen 24860 578,0 65,99 372,39
Steven Sidelmann Basnov 22163 885,4 55,97 366,14
Henrik Lahrmann 10940 1149,7 119,51 343,88
Birgitte Thunbo Christensen 7554 1501,0 111,63 337,27
Ole Wagener 19483 647,1 74,09 333,63
Jens Toft 13358 833,5 98,57 315,50
 
Forbundsmester
Ole Christensen 25380 672,6 14,37 335,43
Svend Thaarup 23747 424,8 25,00 304,95
Ellen Holmsgaard 20750 824,7 10,00 299,97
Danny Hansen 18495 531,2 43,14 281,21
Birgit Nellemann 19273 614,2 27,00 281,15
Sus Vang 9380 937,5 71,00 258,55
Jens Erik Stausholm 6730 906,7 64,62 222,59
Svend Pedersen 11173 672,4 35,02 213,99
 
2* Kredsmester
Else Nielsen 15891 755,8 6,00 240,49
Mogens Pedersen 19766 243,8 4,87 226,91
Bente Mølmann 16380 409,7 3,38 208,15
Grethe Larsen 15576 358,3 11,64 203,23
Birte Kjeldsen 9764 637,9 23,35 184,78
Vibeke Skat-Rørdam 11334 330,4 29,31 175,69
Lone Rungholm 11694 326,8 14,76 164,38
Johnna Lehmann 13663 202,8 2,00 158,91
Anders Mølvig 7530 588,8 18,72 152,90
Henrik Kragelund Madsen 10142 177,1 33,52 152,65
 
1* Kredsmester
Kristian Jakobsen 13694 157,7 2,07 154,78
Bodil Sørensen 11098 288,1 5,80 145,59
Margit Andersen 11651 224,4 0,00 138,95
Aase Midholm 6982 334,7 27,71 131,00
Bent Mølmann 9038 309,5 2,60 123,93
Preben Thaysen 7667 438,5 3,00 123,52
Birte Mogensen 9673 139,5 5,33 116,01
Hans F Jensen 8900 249,5 2,00 115,95
Jan Foged Pedersen 8745 201,8 7,14 114,77
Allan Jensen 6388 288,3 16,50 109,21
 
Kredsmester
Niels Haahr Hornekær 10606 28,4 0,00 108,90
Vera Hermannsen 9465 22,0 4,00 100,85
Hardy Hollerup Mikkelsen 8267 161,2 0,00 98,79
Jan Åkerlind 6617 198,4 10,20 96,21
Poul Larsen 7725 88,8 2,84 88,97
Laila Egehoved 7562 99,7 2,00 87,59
Niels Rasmussen 4684 214,7 17,23 85,54
Karin Ellinor Holm 7298 73,6 4,30 84,64
Helle Jacobsen 3366 285,2 20,61 82,79
Vibeke Madsen 4804 210,5 13,06 82,15
Bente Pilgaard 6858 83,6 4,00 80,94
Jens Hansen 7147 57,2 0,00 77,19
Tanja Christensen 2554 159,4 34,03 75,51
Kirsten Gro Pedersen 6444 108,5 0,00 75,29
Annette Nordstrøm Hansen 3927 105,8 22,42 72,27
Lotte Nerem 3996 44,3 20,76 65,15
Linda Thelin 2383 64,9 20,32 50,64
 
Distriktsmester
Eli Skop 6258 9,7 0,23 63,78
Preben Ellebye 5880 49,0 0,00 63,70
Claus Jensen 4511 66,6 4,00 55,77
Maibritt Verner Olsen 3945 121,8 3,98 55,61
Torben Møgelhøj 4381 115,7 0,00 55,38
Peter Basse 4637 61,8 2,26 54,81
Henrik Aarøe 5004 34,3 0,00 53,47
Regitze Møgelhøj 4088 109,7 0,00 51,85
John Carlsen 4550 18,0 0,00 47,30
Karen Bak 4285 27,3 1,00 46,58
Brit Johansen 3756 38,2 4,00 45,38
Annette Sannemann 3599 73,7 2,00 45,36
Karsten Koefoed Olsen 3644 71,5 1,00 44,59
Ole Boysen 3424 52,4 3,81 43,29
Lene Bruun 3731 18,2 1,47 40,60
Helen Frost 3081 36,3 0,48 34,92
Inge Asmussen 2913 12,4 0,00 30,37
Klaus Grindsted 2776 16,0 0,69 30,05
Bjarne Rosgaard Pedersen 2295 60,5 1,00 30,00
Henrik Johan Mohr 2125 55,4 1,00 27,79
 
2* Klubmester
Kenneth Pedersen 2476 45,4 0,00 29,30
Line Nielsen 2390 45,4 0,00 28,44
Jan Suni Petersen 2832 0,0 0,00 28,32
Torben Heick Jensen 2794 0,0 0,00 27,94
Leif Plesner 2541 11,1 0,00 26,52
Grete Secher 2439 10,0 0,00 25,39
Dorte Wang 2118 31,7 0,89 25,24
Anne Mette Jessen 2171 26,9 0,00 24,40
Ruth Holt 2367 0,0 0,00 23,67
Leif Knudsen 2097 25,2 0,00 23,49
 
1* Klubmester
Dorte Plesner 1683 28,0 0,27 19,90
Ursula Bresemann 1629 29,8 0,00 19,27
Ole Randrup 1722 10,1 0,00 18,23
Minna Rosholm 1448 19,1 0,00 16,39
Thomas Nissen 1442 15,4 0,00 15,96
Karsten Mølgaard 1518 7,0 0,00 15,88
Anne Mette Asbjørn Jensen 1237 31,1 0,28 15,76
Kirsten Sørensen 1505 5,4 0,00 15,59
Anne Marie Jessen 1400 14,2 0,00 15,42
Helle Offenhauser Smit 1427 1,0 0,47 14,84
Ulla Mohr 1107 21,7 1,00 14,24
Torben B Knudsen 1205 14,7 0,00 13,52
Marianne Knudsen 1088 17,3 0,00 12,61
Jacob Skjøde 1212 0,0 0,00 12,12
Kirsten Hasle 1135 0,0 0,00 11,35
Jørgen Christian Meyer 1067 5,9 0,00 11,26
Rolf Nordsborg 928 0,0 0,00 9,28
Tommy Kronborg 928 0,0 0,00 9,28
Henning Hansen 825 0,0 0,00 8,25
Inge Skifte 593 1,4 0,00 6,07
Anna-Lise Sæderup 552 0,0 0,00 5,52
 
Klubmester
Karina Grube 454 4,8 0,00 5,02
Lone Kirsten Rasmussen 370 4,2 0,00 4,12
Susan Deleuran 264 2,5 0,00 2,89
Grethe Søgaard 202 0,0 0,00 2,02
 
Ingen titel
Trine Jakobsen 123 2,0 0,00 1,43
Alejandra Mørk 125 0,0 0,00 1,25
Leila Ruth 70 0,0 0,00 0,70
Annette Kjelstrup 53 0,0 0,00 0,53
Majken Gøtske 36 0,0 0,00 0,36
Sara Gøtske 12 0,0 0,00 0,12
Aase Jacobsen 5 0,0 0,00 0,05
Kim Eriksen 3 0,0 0,00 0,03
Mark Neumann 3 0,0 0,00 0,03
Pia Juul Christensen 0 0,0 0,00 0,00



Sidst opdateret: 28. Februar 2024