Ballerup Bridge Club - 2104

Navn Bronze Sølv Guld Total
 
1* Stormester
Erik Lund 14686 3576,5 514,25 1018,76
Frank Paaskesen 17607 3656,0 473,48 1015,15
Henrik Rübner-Petersen 28088 4295,1 292,76 1003,15
 
Stormester
Kate Reiter 13827 2779,4 570,39 986,60
Povl Sommer 21244 2412,5 528,48 982,17
Michael Rübner-Petersen 31647 4213,5 219,96 957,78
Kaj Druedal 34680 4151,3 189,20 951,13
Thomas Svendsen 22601 2921,5 362,03 880,19
Ole Vinberg Larsen 23004 3196,5 174,12 723,81
Michael Mulvad 20285 1492,8 330,13 682,26
Søren Holst 15199 1520,0 360,75 664,74
Nils Wulff 14276 1500,0 349,75 642,51
Anne-Marie Frøhlich 21710 1841,3 206,30 607,53
Helle Simon Elbro 9225 2157,3 222,90 530,88
 
2* Forbundsmester
Niels Anker 30641 2162,2 100,02 622,65
Finn Achton 28705 1881,3 83,00 558,18
Torben Lauritzen 24456 1652,5 102,11 511,92
Eddie Nielsen 14759 1488,0 212,00 508,39
 
1* Forbundsmester
Torben Sværke 18376 1973,1 108,45 489,52
Håkan Wallmark 14943 2920,1 43,74 485,18
Aage Michelsen 19216 1980,0 87,00 477,16
Knud Breum Sørensen 14131 2075,0 124,11 472,92
Arne Nørgaard 22947 1546,0 72,00 456,07
Lars Fugl 19613 1785,8 80,38 455,09
Steffen Kristensen 18397 1566,4 111,00 451,61
Bo Engel Olsen 14945 1771,0 117,29 443,84
Henrik Ploug 13603 1754,0 108,00 419,43
Steen Eske 25269 585,5 95,00 406,24
Kim Jonassen 16654 1262,8 111,38 404,20
Hanne Nielsen 22871 996,0 73,75 402,06
Karin Risom 12448 1284,1 146,27 399,16
Flemming Houring 25628 605,9 52,00 368,87
Erik Iversen 19922 1045,0 58,00 361,72
Michael Hvass Miller 13471 1087,4 118,00 361,45
Birthe Iversen 20064 1016,0 58,00 360,24
Morten Rasmussen Bune 13928 955,5 116,25 351,08
Paw Algran 10798 831,0 146,00 337,08
Carl-Johan Mortensen 14696 1283,4 56,00 331,30
Jens Galsgaard 17744 1009,3 50,00 328,37
Michael Soetmann 9204 1152,7 113,80 321,11
Christa Susanne Madsen 17894 449,5 96,20 320,09
Kasper Dam Kærgaard 12689 1009,0 74,00 301,79
 
Forbundsmester
Kirsten Bræstrup 17552 1420,0 28,00 345,52
Steen Mølgaard 19223 1244,0 21,41 338,04
Elise Jensen 24110 765,3 4,00 321,63
Peter Mossin 19743 773,3 43,00 317,76
Karsten Hansen-Nord 15553 885,5 41,00 285,08
Jens Grann 13647 563,8 83,85 276,70
Henning Pedersen 10110 695,4 57,23 227,87
Rikke Kierulff Larsen 5905 825,6 73,96 215,57
Pia Nielsen Jensen 8010 546,8 68,15 202,93
Casper Klink 5450 699,5 51,00 175,45
 
2* Kredsmester
Frank Hansen 12423 735,6 23,00 220,79
Erik Guldhammer 16345 320,5 25,13 220,63
Preben G. Hansen 15624 612,0 0,00 217,44
Poul Nersting 10344 656,0 27,00 196,04
Annette Prehn 8305 862,7 16,72 186,04
Jan Metnik 12198 489,0 7,00 177,88
Chr. Rübner Petersen 12729 472,0 2,00 176,49
Bent Tolster 13694 295,4 3,00 169,48
Niels Krag Pedersen 12479 362,0 6,00 166,99
Niels Jørn Lund 8578 548,0 20,00 160,58
Michael Staub 9969 345,5 16,36 150,60
 
1* Kredsmester
Gitte Fought 12668 123,0 5,00 143,98
Jakob M. Jensen 6782 426,0 32,00 142,42
Svend Nilsson 11336 126,6 4,00 130,02
Susan Hjorslev Lund 4697 400,5 42,28 129,29
Christoffer Hansen 5577 313,8 41,00 128,15
Lars Jensen 9568 242,0 3,00 122,88
Ege Christiansen 9218 237,1 4,00 119,89
Milton Jørn Kristensen 8715 160,2 7,00 110,17
Søren Krab Larsen 7237 232,0 6,12 101,69
 
Kredsmester
Georg Rasmussen 8910 149,0 1,00 105,00
Søren Andersen 8819 132,0 0,00 101,39
Rune Gregersen 9586 30,0 0,00 98,86
Jacob Øst Hansen 5495 288,1 14,00 97,76
Carsten Hansen 4065 252,0 28,00 93,85
Leif Vanting 6989 149,4 8,00 92,83
Niels Kjeldsen 5682 201,0 4,00 80,92
Janus Olsen 6726 129,0 0,00 80,16
Lone Holm Clausen 6554 104,0 4,00 79,94
Ingolf Holm Clausen 6548 104,0 4,00 79,88
Verner Egebjerg 7753 16,0 0,00 79,13
Hanne Egebjerg 7734 16,0 0,00 78,94
Jacob Buss 4481 305,4 3,00 78,35
Lene Schmidt Müller 3569 225,6 19,60 77,85
Birgit Hansen 7003 76,0 0,00 77,63
Yvonne Berger Larsen 4956 160,7 11,12 76,75
Harry Mulvad 7434 20,6 0,00 76,40
Torben Kolenda 5756 104,0 3,00 70,96
Sven Pedersen 2854 215,1 20,00 70,05
Sandy Sambleben 5151 49,7 11,74 68,22
Michael Hillemann-Jensen 5433 17,5 11,00 67,08
Søren Koch 2090 149,0 29,73 65,53
Lisbeth Hvolby 4341 105,0 9,05 62,96
Anni Birgitte Møller 3428 143,8 12,74 61,40
Jim Laursen 4171 139,0 4,00 59,61
 
Distriktsmester
John Vammen 4985 7,5 9,00 59,60
Kirsten Serup 5237 46,0 0,00 56,97
Elisabeth Houring 5259 21,4 0,00 54,73
Christian Nielsen 4041 76,0 2,00 50,01
Astrid Tind 3504 73,0 5,83 48,17
Simone Fought 4145 5,0 0,00 41,95
Carl Budtz-Jørgensen 3121 0,0 8,00 39,21
Benny Sørensen 3696 19,0 0,00 38,86
Keld Miller 3607 19,4 0,00 38,01
Lisbeth Solgaard Hansen 3644 12,0 0,00 37,64
Bent Petersen 2824 70,5 2,00 37,29
Laurids Ulsted Sørensen 3417 5,0 0,00 34,67
Anne Buur 3054 0,0 0,00 30,54
Poul Erik Jensen 2477 52,0 0,00 29,97
Jannich Laursen 1288 131,9 3,40 29,47
Maibritt Verner Olsen 1208 72,8 1,60 20,96
Björn Ohlsson 80 198,3 0,00 20,63
 
2* Klubmester
Esben Tind 2637 34,0 0,00 29,77
Karen Lisbeth Faarvang 2752 17,3 0,00 29,25
Elin Bosbeck 2616 7,0 0,00 26,86
 
1* Klubmester
Kristian Villumsen 1949 3,0 2,00 21,79
Per Jørgensen 990 37,3 0,38 14,01
Peter Bøgebjerg Hansen 929 42,8 0,00 13,57
Henrik Stordal 678 11,0 0,00 7,88
Charlotte Engvold 736 0,0 0,00 7,36
Inger Lantz Nielsen 659 7,0 0,00 7,29
Kurt Rasmussen 632 5,0 0,00 6,82
Ida Walsøe 626 4,5 0,00 6,71
Joanna Straarup 630 0,0 0,00 6,30
 
Klubmester
Lennart Pettersson 0 45,0 0,00 4,50
Eigild Granjean 411 0,0 0,00 4,11
Ulla Bjerre 338 0,0 0,00 3,38
Zandra Schmidt Willumsen 206 6,9 0,00 2,75
Eric Hvolby 203 5,0 0,00 2,53
 
Ingen titel
Lene Karine Jensen 180 1,8 0,00 1,98
Henning Hjuler 36 6,8 0,00 1,04



Sidst opdateret: 22. April 2021