One-eyed Jacks - 1172

Navn Bronze Sølv Guld Total
 
3* Stormester
Peter Schaltz 16829 3552,0 4251,15 4774,64
Stig Werdelin 14269 3166,4 3945,29 4404,62
 
2* Stormester
Lars Blakset 18052 4100,4 3291,82 3882,38
Dorthe Schaltz 16505 3242,0 3351,28 3840,53
Knud-Aage Boesgaard 17585 3307,0 2947,60 3454,15
Knut Blakset 23997 3517,8 2801,79 3393,54
Dennis Koch-Palmund 28022 3995,0 2501,93 3181,65
Mathias Bruun 27446 2682,9 2328,14 2870,89
Flemming Dahl 18803 3554,5 2171,95 2715,43
Klaus Adamsen 15726 2182,0 1711,44 2086,90
 
1* Stormester
Jan Sejr Nicolajsen 11783 1465,0 1690,44 1954,77
Kirsten Steen Møller 11568 2880,0 1502,31 1905,99
Kasper Konow 15059 2020,5 1484,95 1837,59
Geert Max Jørgensen 18714 2607,0 1386,04 1833,88
Michael Askgaard 12468 1538,0 1525,70 1804,18
Thomas Berg 16081 1923,0 1421,81 1774,92
Morten Lund Madsen 12143 2247,0 1392,50 1738,63
Lars Lund Madsen 15354 2036,0 1343,02 1700,16
Nis Graulund Hansen 12583 1007,0 1347,44 1573,97
Jonas Houmøller 17285 1934,7 1115,44 1481,76
Henrik Iversen 20185 2748,0 979,00 1455,65
John Vermehren Norris 14376 1534,5 1155,81 1453,02
Ole Raulund 18545 1908,5 1039,03 1415,33
Anders Hagen 12450 1405,5 1073,44 1338,49
Tina Ege 12073 1349,2 1053,94 1309,59
Peter Teisen 18542 1853,0 916,26 1286,98
Henrik Norman Hansen 10264 1333,5 1038,92 1274,91
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen 19706 1576,0 919,36 1274,02
Stense Farholt 11235 1176,0 934,90 1164,85
Ulrik Zeeberg 11404 1478,0 894,45 1156,29
Gregers Bjarnarson 10446 1350,2 901,00 1140,48
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr 8852 527,0 947,14 1088,36
Nadia Bekkouche 15958 1400,0 784,75 1084,33
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen 14349 1609,4 767,45 1071,88
John Henriksen 16341 1306,0 760,65 1054,66
Leif Nygaard 20669 2082,4 639,00 1053,93
Frank Paaskesen 18111 3671,2 505,24 1053,47
Flemming Poulsen 21372 2042,4 611,39 1029,35
Povl Sommer 21605 2427,7 548,46 1007,28
Henrik Kruse Petersen 24553 1832,4 573,83 1002,60
 
Stormester
Lone Bilde 12503 1412,0 721,53 987,76
Andreas Marquardsen 11573 1299,0 725,04 970,67
Karsten Vinther 17924 1316,0 648,00 958,84
Peter Westrup 12766 1544,4 660,17 942,27
Lotte Skaanning 11660 1808,0 557,50 854,90
Bo Brink Laursen 16412 2095,9 473,63 847,34
Niels Foged 7923 1655,0 579,00 823,73
Ib Christian Bank 11926 1145,0 585,25 819,01
Bo Lønberg Bilde 13468 1440,0 535,46 814,14
Sabine Auken 4720 1150,0 619,00 781,20
Peter Zeeberg 10007 757,0 569,15 744,92
Sejr Andreas Jensen 8534 759,0 565,54 726,78
Thomas Kampmann 10515 686,0 531,00 704,75
Signe Buus Thomsen 5034 630,0 584,22 697,56
Lars Frost Mathiesen 8195 1539,4 449,23 685,12
Mikkel Møller Larsen 7790 195,0 583,04 680,44
Ole Dam Mortensen 6405 120,0 603,00 679,05
Høgni Bærentsen 6417 133,0 588,00 665,47
Steen Abildgaard 6813 939,4 489,09 651,16
Leif Øgaard 16966 1631,2 302,89 635,67
Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen 12113 1162,3 342,80 580,16
Kell Krogh 19544 1274,7 245,51 568,42
Peter Magnussen 5219 198,0 492,27 564,26
Anne-Sofie Houlberg 6572 652,0 416,00 546,92
Ole Berg Kristensen 11635 1344,0 294,76 545,51
Lars Møller Sørensen 9204 510,0 395,35 538,39
Kasper Billy Jacobsen 6081 855,0 383,40 529,71
Jacob Duschek 6997 220,0 422,00 513,97
Mik Kristensen 5201 445,0 409,50 506,01
Simon Ortmann 16541 887,6 248,54 502,71
 
1* Forbundsmester
Carsten Raasteen 5103 845,4 282,70 418,27
Christian Lahrmann 8294 726,7 259,70 415,31
Simon Houlberg 7490 807,0 254,50 410,10
Poul Mogensen 11342 984,9 147,25 359,16
Christian Snabe 9388 837,5 128,88 306,51
Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj 5223 619,2 191,68 305,83
 
Forbundsmester
Henrik Lahrmann 9252 1080,2 91,38 291,92
Flemming Danielsen 4300 360,0 206,00 285,00
Peter Nielsen 7611 501,1 123,37 249,59
Skafti Jonsson 2424 39,0 213,70 241,84
Peter Bjørnlund Nielsen 9593 559,0 74,15 225,98
 
1* Kredsmester
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg 7062 271,0 42,88 140,60
Anette Vainer 3911 135,0 66,00 118,61
Michael Fiorini 6442 90,0 33,00 106,42
Nikolaj La Cour 5508 209,0 29,00 104,98
 
Kredsmester
Roy Welland 420 0,0 87,00 91,20
Daniel Brandgaard 2795 251,4 25,88 78,97
Søren Koch 2295 149,0 39,73 77,58
 
Distriktsmester
Henrik Parl 682 152,4 27,49 49,55
Bo Petersen 1547 23,0 15,00 32,77
Alexander Roberts 86 0,0 19,00 19,86
 
Klubmester
Mathias Møller Larsen 381 19,8 1,88 7,67
György Rásonyi 96 0,0 1,25 2,21
 
Ingen titel
Daniel Tubak 84 0,0 0,00 0,84



Sidst opdateret: 29. Juni 2022