Islev Bridgeklub - 1152

Navn Bronze Sølv Guld Total
 
Stormester
Kirsten Skaanning 21349 1155,0 275,00 603,99
Ivan Abel 18959 1921,3 185,15 566,87
Jeppe G Knappe 19989 1662,7 195,00 561,16
 
2* Forbundsmester
Hans Skaanning 26763 1518,0 90,00 509,43
 
1* Forbundsmester
Allan Holbæk 28506 1309,0 33,00 448,96
Christian V. M. Herold 16859 1159,0 63,00 347,49
 
Forbundsmester
Per Schwerdtfeger 16266 630,0 30,00 255,66
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen 10070 492,0 88,00 237,90
Lisbeth Bentsen 10381 701,0 52,30 226,21
Jørgen Bentsen 10287 800,0 36,80 219,67
 
2* Kredsmester
Finn Larsen 16297 581,0 18,00 239,07
Søren Vorstrup 13092 675,0 16,00 214,42
Thorkild Bogh 11069 393,0 40,26 190,25
Robert Baldorf 7420 590,0 44,06 177,26
Hanne Carlsson 10362 278,0 34,26 165,68
Ib Rasmussen 11692 360,8 3,00 156,00
Robert Rutenfeldt 13489 178,0 3,00 155,69
Anne Nimb 7676 415,0 32,06 150,32
 
1* Kredsmester
Dimitris Trifonopoulos 7810 205,0 46,00 144,60
Jan Steffensen 10232 261,0 13,00 141,42
Marit Abel 6116 513,3 24,00 136,49
Nils Münther 7419 315,0 25,00 130,69
Svend Harreschou 10469 217,8 0,00 126,47
Anders Hagemann 3305 410,0 44,00 118,05
Lis Højsted 8141 303,0 0,00 111,71
Mads Løwe 6820 365,0 5,00 109,70
Kirsten Nybroe 8920 119,0 7,00 108,10
 
Kredsmester
Ole Torp 8854 142,0 4,00 106,74
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann 5343 163,1 20,52 90,26
Kirsten Skovgaard 8072 59,5 1,00 87,67
Bente Dal 7714 55,0 0,00 82,64
Erling Risby Hansen 6617 125,0 0,00 78,67
Lisbeth Truelsen 5825 129,0 0,00 71,15
Michael Thomsen 4774 152,0 7,00 69,94
Ole Kobberup Larsen 4797 116,0 6,00 65,57
Anne Marie Schrøder 3062 119,0 20,00 62,52
Lars Sørensen 4208 144,0 6,00 62,48
 
Distriktsmester
Lis Fisker 5422 75,0 0,00 61,72
Per Slouborg 5041 54,0 0,00 55,81
Erik Knudsen 4708 76,0 0,00 54,68
Lone Schwerdtfeger 4249 78,0 1,00 51,29
Einar Poulsen 5029 7,0 0,00 50,99
Per Brendstrup Hansen 3716 96,0 0,00 46,76
Torben Schultz 4123 55,0 0,00 46,73
Ulrich Freiberg 1783 124,0 15,00 45,23
Lene Førgaard 3799 58,0 1,00 44,79
Allan Kristiansen 3539 89,0 0,00 44,29
Jette Marie Steffensen 4088 19,0 0,00 42,78
Mette Herold 2735 66,0 8,00 41,95
Per Kolby 3814 9,0 0,00 39,04
Lisbeth Brink 3691 11,0 0,00 38,01
Christian Lyngbye 3310 28,0 2,00 37,90
Birgitte Kolby 3697 6,0 0,00 37,57
Claus Jellinggaard 1814 90,0 10,00 37,14
Lena Franch 3273 22,0 1,00 35,93
Ole Faaborg Andersen 2522 67,0 4,00 35,92
Henrik Tens Thomsen 2646 76,0 0,00 34,06
Susanne Pedersen 3193 0,0 2,00 33,93
Flemming Bauer 2986 36,0 0,00 33,46
Otto Poulsen 2977 33,0 0,00 33,07
Jytte Jacobsen 2944 21,0 0,00 31,54
Preben Borelli 2854 19,0 0,00 30,44
Mette Tranholm 1844 51,0 0,00 23,54
 
2* Klubmester
Lone Borelli 2866 3,0 0,00 28,96
Jimmy Jørgensen 2334 46,8 0,00 28,02
Anne Marie Dela 2304 41,0 0,00 27,14
Erik Bækkelund 2194 16,0 0,00 23,54
Kaj Fisker 2187 12,0 0,00 23,07
Pia Pedersen 2087 11,0 0,00 21,97
 
1* Klubmester
Jette Kraunsøe 1994 25,0 0,00 22,44
Jon Norup 1971 27,0 0,00 22,41
Berit Brylov 1813 18,0 0,00 19,93
Jørn Lorentzen 1204 21,4 1,41 15,59
Ib Michael Jørgensen 1234 19,7 0,00 14,31
Anette Holler 1030 0,0 0,00 10,30
Morten Bjørn Nielsen 638 32,8 0,00 9,66
Jesper Jellinggaard 523 12,0 0,00 6,43
Pia Jellinggaard 572 0,0 0,00 5,72
Michael Bigom Herold 539 0,0 0,00 5,39
 
Klubmester
Per Marquardsen 375 16,9 1,00 6,44
Søren K. Lynggaard 363 0,0 0,00 3,63
Lis Bodilsen 51 18,0 0,00 2,31
 
Ingen titel
Jutta Madsen 199 0,0 0,00 1,99
Julius Ravn Thomsen 189 0,0 0,00 1,89
Lisbeth Christensen 188 0,0 0,00 1,88
Kasper Hornbæk 13 0,0 0,00 0,13
Poul Nielsen 8 0,0 0,00 0,08
Birgit Langwagen 8 0,0 0,00 0,08



Sidst opdateret: 21. September 2020