Islev Bridgeklub - 1152

Navn Bronze Sølv Guld Total
 
Stormester
Vera Petersen 33394 1927,0 194,36 721,00
Anne-Marie Frøhlich 23905 2007,3 229,52 669,30
Ivan Abel 21682 2017,2 193,13 611,67
Kirsten Skaanning 21606 1158,0 275,00 606,86
Jeppe G Knappe 20701 1690,9 200,19 576,29
 
2* Forbundsmester
Hans Skaanning 27585 1594,7 90,00 525,32
 
1* Forbundsmester
Allan Holbæk 29689 1311,5 35,00 463,04
Jette N. Jørgensen 25608 598,4 70,88 386,80
Christian V. M. Herold 18851 1327,6 63,00 384,27
Tine Thisted Binder 14141 1103,0 76,61 328,32
 
Forbundsmester
Per Schwerdtfeger 21117 736,9 35,47 320,33
Lisbeth Bentsen 12602 924,8 77,64 296,14
Anne Britze 5452 595,0 174,00 288,02
Jørgen Bentsen 13081 1018,4 40,96 273,61
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen 10757 515,4 90,00 249,11
Thomas Binder 12749 906,3 20,00 238,12
Thorkild Bogh 12982 425,9 43,79 216,20
Robert Baldorf 8939 719,2 44,06 205,37
Tomas Andgren 5150 483,0 76,00 175,80
 
2* Kredsmester
Finn Larsen 17317 581,7 19,00 250,34
Søren Vorstrup 13862 811,4 16,00 235,76
Hanne Carlsson 11386 297,1 37,79 181,36
Anne Nimb 8689 445,0 38,06 169,45
Christoffer Hansen 7554 459,1 47,07 168,52
Dimitris Trifonopoulos 9193 226,1 46,00 160,54
Ib Rasmussen 11867 360,8 3,00 157,75
 
1* Kredsmester
Jan Steffensen 10763 269,6 13,00 147,59
Anders Hagemann 3864 452,5 45,00 128,89
Lis Højsted 8412 303,0 0,00 114,42
Ole Torp 9195 142,0 4,00 110,15
 
Kredsmester
Erling Risby Hansen 7019 130,2 0,00 83,21
Lisbeth Truelsen 6393 129,9 0,00 76,92
Michael Thomsen 5373 152,6 7,00 75,99
Ole Kobberup Larsen 5573 117,7 6,00 73,50
Lars Sørensen 4934 145,7 6,00 69,91
Svend Vinther-Knudsen 6367 57,7 0,00 69,44
Per Slouborg 6173 73,5 0,00 69,08
Anne Marie Schrøder 3428 121,7 20,00 66,45
Anne-Katrine Thisted Binder 1213 73,0 42,46 61,89
Christian Sibbesen 3459 105,0 15,00 60,09
 
Distriktsmester
Torben Schultz 5729 74,6 0,00 64,75
Peter Junker Lauritzen 5483 59,1 2,00 62,74
Lis Fisker 5478 75,0 0,00 62,28
Anita Vind Petersen 4794 90,1 4,25 61,20
Lasse Petersen 4740 86,4 4,25 60,29
Lone Schwerdtfeger 5002 87,0 1,00 59,72
Abelone Dyrup 5459 27,9 0,00 57,38
Einar Poulsen 5523 7,0 0,00 55,93
Otto Poulsen 4830 51,4 1,38 54,82
Per Brendstrup Hansen 4310 97,8 0,00 52,88
Henrik Tens Thomsen 3221 104,0 9,00 51,61
Allan Kristiansen 4162 90,8 0,00 50,70
Lene Førgaard 4175 58,0 1,00 48,55
Jette Marie Steffensen 4420 19,0 0,00 46,10
Mette Herold 3029 66,0 8,00 44,89
Lisbeth Brink 4207 11,9 0,00 43,26
Per Kolby 4073 9,0 0,00 41,63
Christian Lyngbye 3540 38,5 2,00 41,25
Birgitte Kolby 3976 6,0 0,00 40,36
Flemming Bauer 3406 41,8 0,00 38,24
Claus Jellinggaard 1837 90,0 10,00 37,37
Lena Franch 3386 22,0 1,00 37,06
Jørn Lorentzen 3023 41,2 1,41 35,76
Preben Borelli 3286 19,0 0,00 34,76
Susanne Pedersen 3193 0,0 2,00 33,93
Lone Borelli 3317 3,0 0,00 33,47
Mette Tranholm 1852 51,0 0,00 23,62
 
2* Klubmester
Jon Norup 2532 33,2 0,00 28,64
Ib Jørgensen 2536 22,5 0,00 27,61
Erik Bækkelund 2485 18,5 0,00 26,70
Flemming Bak Jensen 2590 2,7 0,00 26,17
Kaj Fisker 2362 15,5 0,00 25,17
Pia Pedersen 2259 11,0 0,00 23,69
Berit Brylov 2153 18,0 0,00 23,33
 
1* Klubmester
Per Marquardsen 1797 32,5 1,00 22,22
Morten Bjørn Nielsen 1135 35,3 0,00 14,88
Anette Holler 1285 0,0 0,00 12,85
Michael Bigom Herold 846 1,7 0,00 8,63
Søren K. Lynggaard 631 0,0 0,00 6,31
Pia Jellinggaard 572 0,0 0,00 5,72
 
Klubmester
Jutta Madsen 364 0,0 0,00 3,64
Lisbeth Christensen 347 0,0 0,00 3,47
Olivia Røjel 277 0,0 0,00 2,77
Julius Ravn Thomsen 239 0,0 0,00 2,39
 
Ingen titel
Kasper Hornbæk 52 0,0 0,00 0,52
Kirsten Frydensbjerg 16 0,0 0,00 0,16
Mads Haaning Andersen 0 0,0 0,00 0,00



Sidst opdateret: 24. Juli 2024