Bellevuemesterskab - belle11, 13. marts 2011, 1. sektion
Turneringer
Resultat
Rundestilling
Kortfordelinger
Startliste
Stilling efter 1. runde
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
1
KBT742
N/Ingen
EB
K4
D64
D8
965
D962
K3
T93
EB875
E973
K82
E3
T8754
D62
BT5
Antal
Res
Point
2
420
12
3
170
7
5
140
-1
2
50
-8
1
-50
-11
1
-110
-13
2
K32
Ø/NS
E3
BT875
D84
BT9
E764
62
KB94
D62
E
KB965
ET32
D85
DT875
K943
7
Antal
Res
Point
4
100
10
2
50
4
2
-110
0
3
-130
-5
2
-150
-10
1
-200
-13
Runde
Total
Plac.
4
John Thunbo Nielsen - Karen Margrethe Nielsen
John Thunbo Nielsen - Karen Margrethe Nielsen har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 4SP (10 stik, 420)
12 points
Spil 2: Ø 5KL (9 stik, 100)
10 points
22
22
1
16
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff-Nielsen
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff-Nielsen har siddet ØV
Spil 1: Ø 3RU (9 stik, 110)
13 points
Spil 2: Ø 3KL (10 stik, 130)
5 points
18
18
2
15
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 3SP (10 stik, 170)
7 points
Spil 2: Ø 3UT (7 stik, 100)
10 points
17
17
3
10
Poul Markussen - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
Poul Markussen - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 4SP (9 stik, 50)
11 points
Spil 2: Ø 3KL (10 stik, 130)
5 points
16
16
4
26
Martin Andersen - Jørgen Andersen
Martin Andersen - Jørgen Andersen har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 3SP (9 stik,-140)
1 points
Spil 2: S 3RU (7 stik, 200)
13 points
14
14
5
23
Lene Barckman - Hans Erik Barckman
Lene Barckman - Hans Erik Barckman har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 3SP (10 stik, 170)
7 points
Spil 2: Ø 3UT (8 stik, 50)
4 points
11
11
6
27
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Inga Kristensen
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Inga Kristensen har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 2SP (9 stik, 140)
-1 points
Spil 2: Ø 5KL (9 stik, 100)
10 points
9
9
7
21
Connie Jensen - Eva Bronee
Connie Jensen - Eva Bronee har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 3SP (9 stik, 140)
-1 points
Spil 2: Ø 5KL (9 stik, 100)
10 points
9
9
7
1
Marianne Rasmussen - Kirsten Dalgaard
Marianne Rasmussen - Kirsten Dalgaard har siddet ØV
Spil 1: Ø 3RU (8 stik,-50)
8 points
Spil 2: Ø 3KL (9 stik, 110)
0 points
8
8
9
17
Palle Keiser - Poul Larsen
Palle Keiser - Poul Larsen har siddet ØV
Spil 1: Ø 3RU (8 stik,-50)
8 points
Spil 2: Ø 2KL (9 stik, 110)
0 points
8
8
9
11
Alan Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev
Alan Rasmussen - Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 2SP (9 stik,-140)
1 points
Spil 2: Ø 2KL (10 stik, 130)
5 points
6
6
11
24
Niels Bræmer - Lissy Kristiansen
Niels Bræmer - Lissy Kristiansen har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 3SP (10 stik,-170)
-7 points
Spil 2: Ø 1UT (9 stik, 150)
10 points
3
3
12
7
Torben Thrane - Joan Marquart
Torben Thrane - Joan Marquart har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 2SP (9 stik, 140)
-1 points
Spil 2: Ø 3KL (8 stik, 50)
4 points
3
3
12
20
Jette Steen Pedersen - Vagn Steen Pedersen
Jette Steen Pedersen - Vagn Steen Pedersen har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 4SP (10 stik, 420)
12 points
Spil 2: V 1UT (9 stik,-150)
-10 points
2
2
14
9
Lise Mikkelsen - Ole Adelkvist
Lise Mikkelsen - Ole Adelkvist har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 4SP (10 stik,-420)
-12 points
Spil 2: V 1UT (9 stik, 150)
10 points
-2
-2
15
5
Dora Skovenborg - Erik Skovenborg
Dora Skovenborg - Erik Skovenborg har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 3SP (10 stik, 170)
7 points
Spil 2: Ø 1UT (9 stik,-150)
-10 points
-3
-3
16
22
Helle Laursdal - Jørgen Panduro
Helle Laursdal - Jørgen Panduro har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 2SP (9 stik,-140)
1 points
Spil 2: Ø 3KL (8 stik,-50)
-4 points
-3
-3
16
18
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Søren Westesen
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Søren Westesen har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 2SP (9 stik, 140)
-1 points
Spil 2: Ø 2KL (10 stik,-130)
-5 points
-6
-6
18
28
Karsten Dorph - Eggert Cappeln
Karsten Dorph - Eggert Cappeln har siddet NS
Spil 1: Ø 3RU (8 stik, 50)
-8 points
Spil 2: Ø 3KL (9 stik,-110)
0 points
-8
-8
19
12
Torkil Dahl Jeppesen - Jonna Sørensen
Torkil Dahl Jeppesen - Jonna Sørensen har siddet NS
Spil 1: Ø 3RU (8 stik, 50)
-8 points
Spil 2: Ø 2KL (9 stik,-110)
0 points
-8
-8
19
2
Helle Wanscher - Torben Wanscher
Helle Wanscher - Torben Wanscher har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 2SP (9 stik,-140)
1 points
Spil 2: Ø 5KL (9 stik,-100)
-10 points
-9
-9
21
8
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 3SP (9 stik,-140)
1 points
Spil 2: Ø 5KL (9 stik,-100)
-10 points
-9
-9
21
6
Grethe Steffenauer - Erik Steffenauer
Grethe Steffenauer - Erik Steffenauer har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 3SP (10 stik,-170)
-7 points
Spil 2: Ø 3UT (8 stik,-50)
-4 points
-11
-11
23
3
Inger Bering - Kirsten Bærendsen
Inger Bering - Kirsten Bærendsen har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 3SP (9 stik, 140)
-1 points
Spil 2: S 3RU (7 stik,-200)
-13 points
-14
-14
24
19
Rosa Sommerlund Dalgas - Aage Lauridsen
Rosa Sommerlund Dalgas - Aage Lauridsen har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 4SP (9 stik,-50)
-11 points
Spil 2: Ø 3KL (10 stik,-130)
-5 points
-16
-16
25
14
Svend Pedersen - Inge Keiser
Svend Pedersen - Inge Keiser har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 3SP (10 stik,-170)
-7 points
Spil 2: Ø 3UT (7 stik,-100)
-10 points
-17
-17
26
13
Hans Lund - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
Hans Lund - Carsten Schødt Pedersen har siddet NS
Spil 1: Ø 3RU (9 stik,-110)
-13 points
Spil 2: Ø 3KL (10 stik,-130)
-5 points
-18
-18
27
25
Christian Colding - Per B. Østergaard
Christian Colding - Per B. Østergaard har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 4SP (10 stik,-420)
-12 points
Spil 2: Ø 5KL (9 stik,-100)
-10 points
-22
-22
28
BridgeCentral, 26. maj 2016