Bellevuemesterskab - Finalen, 10. marts 2013, 1. sektion, A-rækken
Turneringer
Slutstilling
Rundestilling
Kortfordelinger
Startliste
Stilling efter 1. runde
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
K8
N/Ingen
ED965
83
DB42
9654
EBT7
B74
T82
DT
EB95
KT98
76
D32
K3
K7642
E53
Antal
Res
Point
1
430
7
2
420
4
2
400
0
1
140
-3
2
-50
-6
2
B7642
Ø/NS
E863
53
42
ET
D3
D972
KT4
842
EKD976
K653
T8
K985
B5
BT
EDB97
Antal
Res
Point
2
50
6
2
-130
2
2
-150
-2
1
-430
-5
1
-480
-7
Runde
Total
Plac.
9
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen har siddet ØV
Spil 1: S 3UT (8 stik, 50)
6 points
Spil 2: V 3UT (10 stik, 430)
5 points
11
11
1
16
Eggert Cappeln - Karsten Dorph
Eggert Cappeln - Karsten Dorph har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 4HJ (10 stik, 420)
4 points
Spil 2: V 3UT (8 stik, 50)
6 points
10
10
2
13
Anita Schalburg - René Schalburg
Anita Schalburg - René Schalburg har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 4HJ (9 stik, 50)
6 points
Spil 2: Ø 2RU (11 stik, 150)
2 points
8
8
3
2
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 3UT (9 stik,-400)
0 points
Spil 2: Ø 2RU X (11 stik, 480)
7 points
7
7
4
3
Peter Nellø - Bergliot Riis
Peter Nellø - Bergliot Riis har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 4HJ (10 stik, 420)
4 points
Spil 2: Ø 4RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
6
6
5
6
Kirsten Dalgaard - Marianne Rasmussen
Kirsten Dalgaard - Marianne Rasmussen har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 3UT (9 stik, 400)
0 points
Spil 2: V 3UT (8 stik, 50)
6 points
6
6
5
5
Torben Thrane - Peter Laursen
Torben Thrane - Peter Laursen har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 3UT (10 stik, 430)
7 points
Spil 2: Ø 2RU (11 stik,-150)
-2 points
5
5
7
7
Aage Bloch - Jørgen Andersen
Aage Bloch - Jørgen Andersen har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 3HJ (9 stik,-140)
3 points
Spil 2: Ø 3RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
1
1
8
10
Inge Keiser - Svend Pedersen
Inge Keiser - Svend Pedersen har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 3HJ (9 stik, 140)
-3 points
Spil 2: Ø 3RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
-1
-1
9
12
Gurli Bjørn Iversen - Hans Henning Work
Gurli Bjørn Iversen - Hans Henning Work har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 3UT (10 stik,-430)
-7 points
Spil 2: Ø 2RU (11 stik, 150)
2 points
-5
-5
10
14
Carsten Schødt Pedersen - Peter Christensen
Carsten Schødt Pedersen - Peter Christensen har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 4HJ (10 stik,-420)
-4 points
Spil 2: Ø 4RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
-6
-6
11
11
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 3UT (9 stik,-400)
0 points
Spil 2: V 3UT (8 stik,-50)
-6 points
-6
-6
11
15
Sven Storm - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
Sven Storm - Hans Jørgen Pedersen har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 3UT (9 stik, 400)
0 points
Spil 2: Ø 2RU X (11 stik,-480)
-7 points
-7
-7
13
4
Dorte Jaquet - Erling Hansen
Dorte Jaquet - Erling Hansen har siddet NS
Spil 1: N 4HJ (9 stik,-50)
-6 points
Spil 2: Ø 2RU (11 stik,-150)
-2 points
-8
-8
14
1
Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev - Alan Rasmussen
Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev - Alan Rasmussen har siddet ØV
Spil 1: N 4HJ (10 stik,-420)
-4 points
Spil 2: V 3UT (8 stik,-50)
-6 points
-10
-10
15
8
Bente Schimmelmann - Bente Dirksen
Bente Schimmelmann - Bente Dirksen har siddet NS
Spil 1: S 3UT (8 stik,-50)
-6 points
Spil 2: V 3UT (10 stik,-430)
-5 points
-11
-11
16
BridgeCentral, 26. maj 2016