1. Gerda Pinstrup - Aage Pedersen, Støvring
2. Poul Clemmensen - Ivar de Hoogt, BK NORD
3. Susanne og Rudolph von Platen Hallermund, Hadsund/Terndrup
4. Susanne Gliese - Dorte Hinzman, Romdrup-Klarup BK
5. Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth, Aalb.Bk / BKNord
6. Kim Madsen - Henrik Mortensen, BK Nord
7. Lars Bo Jensen - Knud Jørgensen, Års/Løgstør
8. Karen Bach - Lisa Kjær, Aalborg BK
9. Poul Thøis Madsen - Torben Nielsen, Terndrup
10. Marianne Bang - Kaj Bang, Aalborg BK
11. Vilhelm Christiansen - Per Frederiksen, Hobro/Nord
12. Birthe Kjær Svendsen - Lena Nielsen, Hadsund
13. Inger Vissing Jørgensen - Kim Møller Pedersen, Hadsund
14. Sonja Mølgaard - Randi Nielsen, Støvring
15. Per Bak - Helle L. Christensen, Randers/Skals
16. Brian Bo Christensen - Carsten Calle Christensen, Randers/Skals
17. Inge Krogh - Lars Dyring-Olsen, Kissers BK
18. Ellen Jensen - Bent Jensen, Hammel BK
19. Christan Andersen - Henning Mogensen, Terndrup
20. Anders Larsen - Kirsten Jensen, Terndrup
21. Kaj Andersen - Inger Bjørn, Terndrup
22. Lene Knudsen - Aino Gøttler, Terndrup
23. Hans Bjørn - Svend Pedersen, Terndrup
24. Hans Andersen - Agnete Lorentsen, Terndrup
25. Else Kristensen - Knud Erik Christensen, Terndrup
26.Thora Pedersen - Else Pindstrup, Terndrup
27. Hanne Koch - Søren Nielsen, Terndrup
28. Peter Mikkelsen - Leif Folkersen, Terndrup
29. Birgit Kanstrup - Annette Madsen, Kissers BK/Langå
30. Chr. Rye Andersen - Kell Pedersen. RandersBK/Kissers BK
31. Svend Mikkelsen - Lone Sønderbo, Hørsholm
32. Leif Vognsen - Karlo Molbo, Hadsund
33. Elsebeth Lang - Birger Bonne Rasmussen, Aalborg/Langå
34. Karl Henrik Juul Martiny - Karin Juul Martiny, Øster Vrå
35. Peter Trads - Ejvind Sørensen, Støvring
36. Edith Grauballe - Betty Husum poulsen, Terndrup
37. Hans Peter Rytter - Katja Baasch Bundgaard, Aalborg BK
38. Lisbeth Mortensen - Carl E. Mortensen, Hadsund
39. Lis Jensen - Herluf Jensen, Hammel BK
40. Herdis Frimer - Bjarne Knudsen, Hobro BK
41. Inga Jensen - Birte Bering, Aalborg BK
42. Mona Jensen - Lea Rottbøl, Hirtshals
43. Chris Pedersen - Kels Jensen, Hobro
44. Edda Johnsen - Bjarne Johnsen, Støvring
45. Ole Laursen - Axel Skov, Hadsund BK
46. Tine R. Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard, Hadsund bk
47. Kim Nielsen - Michell Dyekjær, BK Nord
48. Benny Hansen - Kurt Jacobsen, Ravnkilde BK
|