Guld- og Sølv turneringer - Aller Søndag - GULD, 19. marts 2016, 2. sektion |
|
|
|
1 |
ED |
N/Ingen |
EBT982 |
|
EB2 |
|
E9 |
B965 |
|
T8 |
753 |
D6 |
KT83 |
7654 |
54 |
K8763 |
|
K7432 |
|
K4 |
|
D9 |
|
DBT2 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
3 |
490 |
5 |
2 |
480 |
0 |
2 |
450 |
-4 |
1 |
-100 |
-7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Ø/NS |
EKD93 |
|
E65 |
|
DB84 |
ET862 |
|
B9753 |
7 |
BT854 |
KD97 |
B3 |
E63 |
K |
|
KD |
|
62 |
|
T842 |
|
T9752 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
1 |
-170 |
7 |
1 |
-200 |
5 |
1 |
-300 |
3 |
3 |
-420 |
-1 |
1 |
-450 |
-5 |
1 |
-590 |
-7 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
74 |
S/ØV |
ED854 |
|
ED2 |
|
DB3 |
T52 |
|
KD963 |
762 |
KT9 |
K9864 |
T75 |
T8 |
E2 |
|
EB8 |
|
B3 |
|
B3 |
|
K97654 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
1 |
460 |
7 |
2 |
400 |
4 |
2 |
170 |
0 |
2 |
150 |
-4 |
1 |
120 |
-7 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
K96 |
V/Alle |
KB54 |
|
62 |
|
EKB5 |
85 |
|
EDT3 |
DT76 |
983 |
D8 |
E93 |
T8764 |
D32 |
|
B742 |
|
E2 |
|
KBT754 |
|
9 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
2 |
630 |
6 |
2 |
600 |
2 |
2 |
-100 |
-2 |
2 |
-200 |
-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde |
Total |
Plac. |
1 |
Anders Krog - Nils Grove
Anders Krog - Nils Grove har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 3UT (12 stik, 490) | 5 points | Spil 2: V 4SP (10 stik,-420) | -1 points | Spil 3: S 3UT (9 stik, 400) | 4 points | Spil 4: N 3UT (8 stik,-100) | -2 points |
|
6 |
49 |
1 |
10 |
Keld Larsen - Poul Larsen
Keld Larsen - Poul Larsen har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 4HJ (12 stik, 480) | 0 points | Spil 2: V 3SP (11 stik,-200) | 5 points | Spil 3: S 3UT (11 stik, 460) | 7 points | Spil 4: N 3UT (9 stik, 600) | 2 points |
|
14 |
42 |
2 |
14 |
Vibeke Galle - Merete Lundbye Petersen
Vibeke Galle - Merete Lundbye Petersen har siddet NS | Spil 1: S 3UT (12 stik, 490) | 5 points | Spil 2: V 4SP (10 stik,-420) | -1 points | Spil 3: S 3UT (9 stik, 400) | 4 points | Spil 4: N 3UT (10 stik, 630) | 6 points |
|
14 |
40 |
3 |
5 |
Hanne Christensen - Steen Løvgreen
Hanne Christensen - Steen Løvgreen har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 6HJ (10 stik, 100) | 7 points | Spil 2: V 4SP (11 stik, 450) | 5 points | Spil 3: S 3KL (11 stik,-150) | 4 points | Spil 4: N 3UT (7 stik, 200) | 6 points |
|
22 |
26 |
4 |
12 |
Lone Teglkamp - Merete Bak Madsen
Lone Teglkamp - Merete Bak Madsen har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 5UT (12 stik, 490) | 5 points | Spil 2: N 3HJ (6 stik,-300) | 3 points | Spil 3: S 3HJ (10 stik, 170) | 0 points | Spil 4: S 3UT (9 stik, 600) | 2 points |
|
10 |
16 |
5 |
8 |
Jacob Kehl - Jonas Houmøller
Jacob Kehl - Jonas Houmøller har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 4HJ (11 stik,-450) | 4 points | Spil 2: V 4SP X (10 stik, 590) | 7 points | Spil 3: S 1UT (9 stik,-150) | 4 points | Spil 4: N 3UT (7 stik, 200) | 6 points |
|
21 |
15 |
6 |
6 |
Hanne Hartmann - Jess Jensen
Hanne Hartmann - Jess Jensen har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 4HJ (11 stik, 450) | -4 points | Spil 2: V 4SP X (10 stik,-590) | -7 points | Spil 3: S 1UT (9 stik, 150) | -4 points | Spil 4: N 3UT (7 stik,-200) | -6 points |
|
-21 |
13 |
7 |
3 |
Elisabeth Olsgaard - Connie Mayland
Elisabeth Olsgaard - Connie Mayland har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 4HJ (12 stik,-480) | 0 points | Spil 2: V 2SP (10 stik, 170) | -7 points | Spil 3: S 2HJ (10 stik,-170) | 0 points | Spil 4: S 3UT (8 stik, 100) | 2 points |
|
-5 |
-2 |
8 |
7 |
Ib Geertsen - Niels Mondrup Petersen
Ib Geertsen - Niels Mondrup Petersen har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 4HJ (11 stik,-450) | 4 points | Spil 2: V 4SP (10 stik, 420) | 1 points | Spil 3: S 1UT (8 stik,-120) | 7 points | Spil 4: S 3UT (10 stik,-630) | -6 points |
|
6 |
-7 |
9 |
13 |
Christian Michael Wennicke - Suzanne Wennicke
Christian Michael Wennicke - Suzanne Wennicke har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 3UT (12 stik,-490) | -5 points | Spil 2: V 4SP (10 stik, 420) | 1 points | Spil 3: S 3UT (9 stik,-400) | -4 points | Spil 4: N 3UT (8 stik, 100) | 2 points |
|
-6 |
-10 |
10 |
15 |
Aase Andersen - Marianne Hammer
Aase Andersen - Marianne Hammer har siddet ØV | Spil 1: S 3UT (12 stik,-490) | -5 points | Spil 2: V 4SP (10 stik, 420) | 1 points | Spil 3: S 3UT (9 stik,-400) | -4 points | Spil 4: N 3UT (10 stik,-630) | -6 points |
|
-14 |
-14 |
11 |
2 |
Bodil Nielsen - Hans Nielsen
Bodil Nielsen - Hans Nielsen har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 5UT (12 stik,-490) | -5 points | Spil 2: N 3HJ (6 stik, 300) | -3 points | Spil 3: S 3HJ (10 stik,-170) | 0 points | Spil 4: S 3UT (9 stik,-600) | -2 points |
|
-10 |
-15 |
12 |
4 |
Gurli Pedersen - Jens Høg
Gurli Pedersen - Jens Høg har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 4HJ (12 stik,-480) | 0 points | Spil 2: V 3SP (11 stik, 200) | -5 points | Spil 3: S 3UT (11 stik,-460) | -7 points | Spil 4: N 3UT (9 stik,-600) | -2 points |
|
-14 |
-18 |
13 |
11 |
Lena Rasmussen - Tommy Rasmussen
Lena Rasmussen - Tommy Rasmussen har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 4HJ (12 stik, 480) | 0 points | Spil 2: V 2SP (10 stik,-170) | 7 points | Spil 3: S 2HJ (10 stik, 170) | 0 points | Spil 4: S 3UT (8 stik,-100) | -2 points |
|
5 |
-33 |
14 |
9 |
Kai Iversen - Hans Bang
Kai Iversen - Hans Bang har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 6HJ (10 stik,-100) | -7 points | Spil 2: V 4SP (11 stik,-450) | -5 points | Spil 3: S 3KL (11 stik, 150) | -4 points | Spil 4: N 3UT (7 stik,-200) | -6 points |
|
-22 |
-41 |
15 |
16 |
Morten Autrup - Ole Smith Nielsen
Morten Autrup - Ole Smith Nielsen har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 4HJ (11 stik, 450) | -4 points | Spil 2: V 4SP (10 stik,-420) | -1 points | Spil 3: S 1UT (8 stik, 120) | -7 points | Spil 4: S 3UT (10 stik, 630) | 6 points |
|
-6 |
-61 |
16 |
|