Inddeling


7. aften                                                                              

A-rækken                                                  Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                               Sektion       Turnering

     40  Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard               18    294.0    4176.8     1

     15  Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch                      16    303.0    4120.4     3

      8  Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen              15    303.3    4105.4     4

     12  Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen                      8    319.0    4091.1     5

     31  Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen                    10    317.0    3980.8     6

      9  Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer                      9    318.3    3923.0    10

     24  Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe            12    314.5    3895.1    11

     37  Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse                      24    282.8    3859.8    13

     23  Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran                 33    241.0    3789.5    14

     26  Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen          35    235.0    3731.4    17

     25  Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen                34    236.8    3698.4    19

     14  Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg                  26    275.5    3657.8    21

     20  Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd                  32    247.5    3304.5    39

                                                                                     

B-rækken                                                  Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                               Sektion       Turnering

     10  Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller                      4    347.3    4158.1     2

     27  Ove Bundgaard - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær              20    290.0    3959.5     7

     18  Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen               1    361.5    3953.9     8

     17  Jette Bondo - Allan Koch                           2    358.0    3934.0     9

      7  Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen                      13    310.5    3891.4    12

     13  Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner    29    260.5    3778.9    16

     32  Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard                        30    258.5    3660.3    20

     19  Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen                  38    221.0    3654.6    22

     29  Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune               31    249.8    3649.4    23

      1  Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen           40    177.3    3545.7    29

      4  Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel                   5    329.0    3525.9    31

     28  Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup                    13    310.5    3497.1    32

     22  Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær                  11    315.5    3447.0    34

                                                                                     

C-rækken                                                  Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                               Sektion       Turnering

     33  Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard          37    224.8    3781.3    15

      5  Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding               7    319.3    3707.8    18

      6  Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard             28    261.5    3617.4    24

     11  Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke                 25    282.0    3595.4    25

     38  Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller                  17    298.0    3549.2    26

     34  Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen          19    290.8    3547.4    27

      3  Bo Engel Olsen - Kaj Druedal                       3    349.0    3546.7    28

      2  Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker                         6    320.5    3544.8    30

     16  Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann                    36    234.0    3479.5    33

     36  Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander                 22    287.5    3424.0    35

     21  Ivan Abel - Marit Abel                            21    288.0    3396.8    36

     30  Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg                  39    217.8    3331.3    37

     35  Johan Bayer - Flemming Kjærsdam                   23    285.0    3319.8    38

     39  Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund                    27    265.3    3140.9    40


6. aften                                                                              

A-rækken                                                  Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                               Sektion       Turnering

     40  Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard                3    689.0    3882.8     1

     15  Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch                      18    575.3    3817.4     2

      8  Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen               7    647.9    3802.2     4

     12  Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen                     13    609.0    3775.9     5

     31  Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen                    25    534.2    3663.8     7

      9  Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer                      6    649.0    3604.8     8

     24  Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe            36    496.3    3580.6    11

Top  37  Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse                       3    689.0    3577.0    12

     23  Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran                  5    666.8    3548.5    15

     26  Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen          10    632.1    3496.4    17

     25  Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen                11    614.2    3461.6    18

     14  Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter                       30    527.9    3382.3    23

     20  aa - bb                                           38    456.0    3057.0    38

                                                                                     

B-rækken                                                  Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                               Sektion       Turnering

     10  Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller                      1    702.6    3810.8     3

     27  Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson       9    635.3    3674.5     6

     18  Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen               8    636.3    3592.4     9

      7  Gerda Silke Holm - Ebba Glud                      17    585.8    3580.9    10

     17  Jette Bondo - Allan Koch                          16    600.5    3576.0    13

     13  Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner    19    564.7    3518.4    16

     19  Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen                  32    511.1    3433.6    19

     32  Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard                        21    557.4    3401.8    20

     29  Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune               27    532.1    3399.6    21

Top   1  Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen           12    614.2    3368.4    24

      4  Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel                  15    600.6    3196.9    32

     28  Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field                    26    533.2    3186.6    33

     22  Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær                  40    435.3    3131.5    35

                                                                                     

C-rækken                                                  Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                               Sektion       Turnering

     33  Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard          20    558.4    3556.5    14

      5  Svend Erik Andersen - Steffen Yding               29    530.0    3388.5    22

      6  Dimitris Trifonopoulos - Ole Bækgaard             24    539.5    3355.9    25

     11  Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Torben Sværke          33    510.1    3313.4    26

     34  Mona Grethe Olesen - Pia Nielsen Jensen           37    482.6    3256.7    27

     38  Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller                  34    499.5    3251.2    28

     16  Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann                    39    445.8    3245.5    29

      2  Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker                         2    690.0    3224.3    30

      3  Håkan Wallmark - Kirsten Rask                     31    524.7    3197.7    31

     36  Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander                 23    541.6    3136.5    34

     30  Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg                  22    553.2    3113.6    36

Top  21  Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen                  14    603.7    3111.8    37

     35  Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam                    35    497.4    3034.8    39

     39  Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund                    28    531.0    2875.6    40


5. aften                                                                              

A-rækken                                                  Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                               Sektion       Turnering

     15  Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch                       3    677.3    3242.1     1

     40  Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard                9    655.8    3193.9     2

Top  12  Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen                      2    680.8    3166.9     3

      8  Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen               8    663.3    3154.3     4

     31  Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen                     7    664.8    3129.6     5

     24  Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe            11    630.8    3084.3     7

     20  Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd                  14    595.3    3057.0     8

      9  Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer                     28    520.8    2955.8    14

     37  Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse                      17    579.0    2888.1    17

     23  Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran                 24    549.8    2881.6    18

     26  Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen          36    481.0    2864.3    20

     14  Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg                  12    630.3    2854.4    22

     25  Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen                26    539.8    2847.4    23

                                                                                     

B-rækken                                                  Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                               Sektion       Turnering

     10  Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller                      5    671.0    3111.3     6

     27  Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson      16    586.3    3039.3     9

Top   7  Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen                       6    669.0    3010.9    10

     17  Jette Bondo - Allan Koch                          10    636.8    2975.4    12

     18  Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen               1    709.0    2956.1    13

     13  Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner    22    555.8    2953.7    15

     19  Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen                  18    578.8    2922.5    16

     29  Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune               25    546.3    2867.5    19

     32  Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard                        20    563.0    2844.4    24

      1  Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen           27    530.0    2754.2    29

     22  Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær                  33    492.0    2696.2    31

     28  Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen                     19    574.8    2653.5    33

      4  Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel                  34    490.3    2596.3    34

                                                                                     

C-rækken                                                  Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                               Sektion       Turnering

     33  Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard           4    673.3    2998.1    11

      5  Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding              40    430.8    2858.5    21

      6  Erik Bækkelund - Ole Bækgaard                     21    559.8    2816.3    25

     11  Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke                 35    490.3    2803.4    26

     16  Henrik Carstens Laursen - Michael Soetmann        15    587.0    2799.7    27

Top  34  Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen          13    599.3    2774.0    28

     38  Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller                  32    505.8    2751.8    30

      3  Håkan Wallmark - Niels Danhøj                     31    509.3    2673.0    32

     36  Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander                 38    476.0    2595.0    35

     30  Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg                  23    551.3    2560.4    36

     35  Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam                    29    519.3    2537.4    37

      2  Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker                        37    479.0    2534.3    38

     21  Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen                  39    436.0    2508.2    39

     39  Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund                    30    512.3    2344.6    40


4. aften                                                                              

A-rækken                                                  Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                               Sektion       Turnering

     15  Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch                       9    635.0    2564.9     1

     40  Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard               34    495.0    2538.1     2

      8  Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen              26    557.0    2491.0     3

     12  Anders Møller Jensen - Jan Jørgensen              27    556.0    2486.1     4

     31  Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen                    20    585.0    2464.8     5

     20  Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd                  16    591.0    2461.7     6

     24  Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff        18    588.0    2453.5     7

      9  Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer                     11    609.0    2435.1    10

     26  Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen          14    597.0    2383.3    13

Top  23  Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran                  1    683.0    2331.9    17

     37  Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse                      16    591.0    2309.1    21

     25  Johan Bayer - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen             35    480.0    2307.6    22

     14  Kate Reiter - Helge Hesselberg                    13    599.0    2224.1    28

                                                                                     

B-rækken                                                  Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                               Sektion       Turnering

     27  Sven Pedersen - Kim Sparre Andersson              25    563.0    2453.0     8

     10  Flemming Poulsen - Jonas Houmøller                 6    654.0    2440.3     9

Top  13  Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner     3    660.0    2397.9    12

     19  Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund                          12    608.0    2343.8    14

      7  Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm                     5    656.0    2341.9    15

     17  Jette Bondo - Allan Koch                          20    585.0    2338.7    16

     29  Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune               15    595.0    2321.3    19

     32  Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard                        36    469.0    2281.4    23

     18  Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen              38    434.0    2247.1    25

      1  Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen           19    586.0    2224.2    27

     22  Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær                   8    642.0    2204.2    30

      4  Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel                  23    564.0    2106.1    34

     28  Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup                    23    564.0    2078.7    35

                                                                                     

C-rækken                                                  Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                               Sektion       Turnering

      5  Henning Kokborg - Steffen Yding                    4    658.0    2427.7    11

     33  Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard          32    521.0    2324.9    18

     11  Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke                  2    670.0    2313.2    20

      6  Anne Birgitte Larsen - Ole Bækgaard               22    577.0    2256.6    24

     38  Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller                  27    556.0    2246.0    26

     16  Svend Erik Andersen - Steen Hammerum              30    535.0    2212.7    29

     34  Tommy Madsen - Pia Nielsen Jensen                 10    624.0    2174.8    31

      3  Håkan Wallmark - Niels Danhøj                     29    536.0    2163.7    32

     36  Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander                 39    430.0    2119.0    33

     21  Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen                  31    525.0    2072.2    36

Top   2  Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker                         7    643.0    2055.3    37

     35  Ib Rasmussen - Flemming Kjærsdam                  40    425.0    2018.2    38

     30  Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg            33    500.0    2009.2    39

     39  Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund                    37    454.0    1832.3    40


3. aften                                                                             

A-rækken                                                Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                             Sektion       Turnering

     40  Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard              4    667.2    2043.1     1

      8  Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen            11    601.3    1934.0     2

     12  Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen                    6    649.0    1930.1     3

Top  15  Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch                     2    678.8    1929.9     4

     31  Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen                  19    575.7    1879.8     6

     20  Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd                29    530.5    1870.7     7

     24  Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe           8    643.7    1865.5     8

      9  Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer                   24    559.7    1826.1     9

     26  Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen        17    576.8    1786.3    14

     25  Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen              21    570.7    1737.6    18

     37  Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer                  3    672.3    1718.1    21

     23  Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran               22    564.7    1648.9    26

     14  Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg                34    511.2    1625.1    31

                                                                                   

B-rækken                                                Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                             Sektion       Turnering

     27  Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson    13    595.5    1890.0     5

     18  Karin Risom - Peter Krogh                       23    564.0    1813.1    10

     32  Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard                       9    620.5    1812.4    11

Top  10  Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller                   1    688.0    1786.3    13

     17  Jette Bondo - Allan Koch                        27    542.0    1753.7    16

     13  Leif Nygaard - Lars Christian Høffner           12    600.8    1737.9    17

     19  Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund                        14    594.7    1735.8    19

     29  Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune              5    658.5    1726.3    20

      7  Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen                    16    580.5    1685.9    24

      1  Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen         33    512.2    1638.2    29

     22  Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær                37    499.2    1562.2    33

      4  Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel                35    510.3    1542.1    36

     28  Dimitris Trifonopoulos - Søren Vorstrup         32    524.7    1514.7    37

                                                                                   

C-rækken                                                Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                             Sektion       Turnering

Top  33  Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard         7    647.7    1803.9    12

      5  Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding            15    585.8    1769.7    15

     38  Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller                31    525.0    1690.0    22

     36  Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander               18    576.5    1689.0    23

      6  Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard           10    615.3    1679.6    25

     11  Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke               38    467.5    1643.2    27

     16  Steen Jacobsen - Henrik Carstens Laursen        25    552.5    1642.7    28

      3  Håkan Wallmark - Niels Danhøj                   28    534.5    1627.7    30

     35  Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam                  20    574.3    1593.2    32

     34  Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen        26    543.3    1550.8    34

     21  Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen                39    463.3    1547.2    35

     30  Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg                30    530.0    1509.2    38

      2  Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker                      36    501.3    1412.3    39

     39  Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund                  40    390.5    1378.3    40


2. aften                                                                            

A-rækken                                                Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                             Sektion       Turnering

     40  Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard             11    617.8    1376.0     1

     20  Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd                 6    651.3    1340.2     2

      8  Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen            12    600.3    1336.6     3

     31  Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen                   5    661.5    1304.1     4

     12  Anders Møller Jensen - Jan Jørgensen             8    638.5    1281.1     6

      9  Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer                   10    621.3    1270.2     7

     15  Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch                    13    600.0    1251.0     8

     24  Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe           4    665.5    1221.8    10

Top  26  Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen         3    671.0    1209.4    12

     25  Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen              20    572.8    1167.0    16

     14  Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter                     25    559.8    1114.0    22

     23  Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran               17    580.5    1084.2    27

     37  Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse                    30    526.3    1045.8    33

                                                                                   

B-rækken                                                Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                             Sektion       Turnering

     27  Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson     2    674.0    1294.5     5

Top  18  Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen             1    697.0    1249.1     9

     17  Jette Bondo - Allan Koch                         7    643.8    1211.6    11

     32  Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard                       9    632.5    1192.0    13

     19  Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen                15    592.8    1144.8    19

     13  Ulrik Eberhardt - Lars Christian Høffner        24    560.8    1137.1    20

      1  Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen         29    540.3    1126.0    21

      7  Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen                    23    561.8    1105.4    24

     10  Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller                   27    551.5    1098.3    25

     29  Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune             28    543.0    1067.7    30

     22  Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær                32    521.5    1063.1    32

      4  Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel                39    461.8    1031.8    34

     28  Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup                  38    464.3     990.0    37

                                                                                   

C-rækken                                                Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                             Sektion       Turnering

      5  Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund          22    567.5    1183.9    14

Top  11  Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke               14    597.3    1175.7    15

     38  Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller                19    577.0    1165.0    17

     33  Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard        21    572.5    1156.2    18

     36  Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg                 16    588.8    1112.4    23

      3  Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark            18    579.0    1093.2    26

     21  Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen                36    477.0    1083.8    28

     16  Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen               31    525.8    1074.7    29

      6  Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard           33    499.5    1064.3    31

     35  Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam                  26    552.0    1018.8    35

     34  Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen        34    493.3    1007.5    36

     39  Hella Rahbek - Steen Højlund                    35    487.3     987.8    38

     30  Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg                40    405.0     979.2    39

      2  Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker                      37    467.3     910.9    40



1. aften                                                                            

A-rækken                                                 Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                              Sektion       Turnering

Top  40  Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard                1    758.2    758.2     1

      8  Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen               2    736.3    736.3     2

     20  Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd                   3    688.9    688.9     3

     15  Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch                       4    651.0    651.0     4

      9  Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer                      5    649.0    649.0     5

     12  Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen                      6    642.6    642.6     6

     31  Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen                     7    642.6    642.6     7

     25  Jacob Woge Nielsen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen             11    594.2    594.2    11

     24  Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe            22    556.3    556.3    22

     14  Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg                  23    554.2    554.2    23

     26  Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen          30    538.4    538.4    30

     37  Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse                      34    519.5    519.5    34

     23  Kate Reiter - Michael Hvass Miller                37    503.7    503.7    37

                                                                                     

B-rækken                                                 Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                              Sektion       Turnering

Top  27  Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson       8    620.5    620.5     8

      1  Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen           13    585.8    585.8    13

     13  Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner    16    576.3    576.3    16

      4  aa - bb                                           18    570.0    570.0    18

     17  Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Allan Koch               19    567.9    567.9    19

     32  Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard                        21    559.5    559.5    21

     18  Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen              24    552.1    552.1    24

     19  Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen                  25    552.1    552.1    25

     10  Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller                     27    546.8    546.8    27

      7  Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen                      28    543.7    543.7    28

     22  Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær                  29    541.6    541.6    29

     28  Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup                    31    525.8    525.8    31

     29  Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune               32    524.7    524.7    32

                                                                                     

C-rækken                                                 Plac.   Score     Score Plac.

                                                              Sektion       Turnering

Top   5  Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding               9    616.4    616.4     9

     21  Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen                  10    606.8    606.8    10

     38  Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller                  12    588.0    588.0    12

     33  Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard          14    583.7    583.7    14

     11  Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Torben Sværke          15    578.4    578.4    15

     30  Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg                  17    574.2    574.2    17

      6  Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard             20    564.8    564.8    20

     16  Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann                    26    549.0    549.0    26

     36  Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander                 33    523.7    523.7    33

     34  Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen          35    514.2    514.2    35

      3  Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj                     36    514.2    514.2    36

     39  Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund                    38    500.6    500.6    38

     35  Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam                    39    466.8    466.8    39

      2  Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker                        40    443.7    443.7    40


Række inddeling baseret på handicap 3/3:


A-rækken                                            

Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer                   2.92

Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen                   3.77

Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard             5.34

Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe          6.51

Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen            6.89

Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch                    7.37

Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen                  8.30

Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd                8.44

Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg                9.19

Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran               9.56

Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen              9.93

Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse                   10.78

Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen       10.87

                                                   

B-rækken                                            

Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen        11.31

Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner 11.90

Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup                 12.52

Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen           12.67

Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen               13.64

Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller                  13.65

Jette Bondo - Allan Koch                       14.03

Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune            14.49

Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen                   15.34

Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær               15.38

Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel               15.84

Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard                     15.85

Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson   15.88

                                                   

                                                   

C-rækken                                            

Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker                     16.27

Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard       16.28

Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding           16.40

Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj                  16.52

Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg               16.58

Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen       16.70

Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard          16.74

Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann                 17.36

Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke              17.68

Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam                 18.88

Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander              20.60

Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller               20.74

Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen               21.36

Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund                 30.36

BridgeCentral, 19. maj 2019