7. aften
A-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
40 Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard 18 294.0 4176.8 1
15 Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch 16 303.0 4120.4 3
8 Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen 15 303.3 4105.4 4
12 Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen 8 319.0 4091.1 5
31 Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen 10 317.0 3980.8 6
9 Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer 9 318.3 3923.0 10
24 Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe 12 314.5 3895.1 11
37 Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse 24 282.8 3859.8 13
23 Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran 33 241.0 3789.5 14
26 Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen 35 235.0 3731.4 17
25 Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen 34 236.8 3698.4 19
14 Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg 26 275.5 3657.8 21
20 Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd 32 247.5 3304.5 39
B-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
10 Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller 4 347.3 4158.1 2
27 Ove Bundgaard - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær 20 290.0 3959.5 7
18 Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen 1 361.5 3953.9 8
17 Jette Bondo - Allan Koch 2 358.0 3934.0 9
7 Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen 13 310.5 3891.4 12
13 Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner 29 260.5 3778.9 16
32 Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard 30 258.5 3660.3 20
19 Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen 38 221.0 3654.6 22
29 Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune 31 249.8 3649.4 23
1 Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen 40 177.3 3545.7 29
4 Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel 5 329.0 3525.9 31
28 Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup 13 310.5 3497.1 32
22 Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær 11 315.5 3447.0 34
C-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
33 Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard 37 224.8 3781.3 15
5 Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding 7 319.3 3707.8 18
6 Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard 28 261.5 3617.4 24
11 Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke 25 282.0 3595.4 25
38 Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller 17 298.0 3549.2 26
34 Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen 19 290.8 3547.4 27
3 Bo Engel Olsen - Kaj Druedal 3 349.0 3546.7 28
2 Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker 6 320.5 3544.8 30
16 Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann 36 234.0 3479.5 33
36 Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander 22 287.5 3424.0 35
21 Ivan Abel - Marit Abel 21 288.0 3396.8 36
30 Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg 39 217.8 3331.3 37
35 Johan Bayer - Flemming Kjærsdam 23 285.0 3319.8 38
39 Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund 27 265.3 3140.9 40
6. aften
A-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
40 Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard 3 689.0 3882.8 1
15 Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch 18 575.3 3817.4 2
8 Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen 7 647.9 3802.2 4
12 Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen 13 609.0 3775.9 5
31 Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen 25 534.2 3663.8 7
9 Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer 6 649.0 3604.8 8
24 Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe 36 496.3 3580.6 11
Top 37 Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse 3 689.0 3577.0 12
23 Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran 5 666.8 3548.5 15
26 Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen 10 632.1 3496.4 17
25 Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen 11 614.2 3461.6 18
14 Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter 30 527.9 3382.3 23
20 aa - bb 38 456.0 3057.0 38
B-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
10 Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller 1 702.6 3810.8 3
27 Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson 9 635.3 3674.5 6
18 Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen 8 636.3 3592.4 9
7 Gerda Silke Holm - Ebba Glud 17 585.8 3580.9 10
17 Jette Bondo - Allan Koch 16 600.5 3576.0 13
13 Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner 19 564.7 3518.4 16
19 Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen 32 511.1 3433.6 19
32 Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard 21 557.4 3401.8 20
29 Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune 27 532.1 3399.6 21
Top 1 Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen 12 614.2 3368.4 24
4 Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel 15 600.6 3196.9 32
28 Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field 26 533.2 3186.6 33
22 Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær 40 435.3 3131.5 35
C-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
33 Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard 20 558.4 3556.5 14
5 Svend Erik Andersen - Steffen Yding 29 530.0 3388.5 22
6 Dimitris Trifonopoulos - Ole Bækgaard 24 539.5 3355.9 25
11 Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Torben Sværke 33 510.1 3313.4 26
34 Mona Grethe Olesen - Pia Nielsen Jensen 37 482.6 3256.7 27
38 Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller 34 499.5 3251.2 28
16 Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann 39 445.8 3245.5 29
2 Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker 2 690.0 3224.3 30
3 Håkan Wallmark - Kirsten Rask 31 524.7 3197.7 31
36 Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander 23 541.6 3136.5 34
30 Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg 22 553.2 3113.6 36
Top 21 Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen 14 603.7 3111.8 37
35 Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam 35 497.4 3034.8 39
39 Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund 28 531.0 2875.6 40
5. aften
A-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
15 Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch 3 677.3 3242.1 1
40 Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard 9 655.8 3193.9 2
Top 12 Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen 2 680.8 3166.9 3
8 Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen 8 663.3 3154.3 4
31 Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen 7 664.8 3129.6 5
24 Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe 11 630.8 3084.3 7
20 Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd 14 595.3 3057.0 8
9 Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer 28 520.8 2955.8 14
37 Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse 17 579.0 2888.1 17
23 Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran 24 549.8 2881.6 18
26 Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen 36 481.0 2864.3 20
14 Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg 12 630.3 2854.4 22
25 Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen 26 539.8 2847.4 23
B-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
10 Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller 5 671.0 3111.3 6
27 Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson 16 586.3 3039.3 9
Top 7 Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen 6 669.0 3010.9 10
17 Jette Bondo - Allan Koch 10 636.8 2975.4 12
18 Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen 1 709.0 2956.1 13
13 Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner 22 555.8 2953.7 15
19 Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen 18 578.8 2922.5 16
29 Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune 25 546.3 2867.5 19
32 Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard 20 563.0 2844.4 24
1 Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen 27 530.0 2754.2 29
22 Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær 33 492.0 2696.2 31
28 Simon Ortmann - Poul Mogensen 19 574.8 2653.5 33
4 Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel 34 490.3 2596.3 34
C-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
33 Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard 4 673.3 2998.1 11
5 Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding 40 430.8 2858.5 21
6 Erik Bækkelund - Ole Bækgaard 21 559.8 2816.3 25
11 Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke 35 490.3 2803.4 26
16 Henrik Carstens Laursen - Michael Soetmann 15 587.0 2799.7 27
Top 34 Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen 13 599.3 2774.0 28
38 Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller 32 505.8 2751.8 30
3 Håkan Wallmark - Niels Danhøj 31 509.3 2673.0 32
36 Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander 38 476.0 2595.0 35
30 Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg 23 551.3 2560.4 36
35 Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam 29 519.3 2537.4 37
2 Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker 37 479.0 2534.3 38
21 Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen 39 436.0 2508.2 39
39 Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund 30 512.3 2344.6 40
4. aften
A-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
15 Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch 9 635.0 2564.9 1
40 Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard 34 495.0 2538.1 2
8 Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen 26 557.0 2491.0 3
12 Anders Møller Jensen - Jan Jørgensen 27 556.0 2486.1 4
31 Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen 20 585.0 2464.8 5
20 Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd 16 591.0 2461.7 6
24 Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Krasilnikoff 18 588.0 2453.5 7
9 Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer 11 609.0 2435.1 10
26 Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen 14 597.0 2383.3 13
Top 23 Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran 1 683.0 2331.9 17
37 Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse 16 591.0 2309.1 21
25 Johan Bayer - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen 35 480.0 2307.6 22
14 Kate Reiter - Helge Hesselberg 13 599.0 2224.1 28
B-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
27 Sven Pedersen - Kim Sparre Andersson 25 563.0 2453.0 8
10 Flemming Poulsen - Jonas Houmøller 6 654.0 2440.3 9
Top 13 Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner 3 660.0 2397.9 12
19 Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund 12 608.0 2343.8 14
7 Claus Øgard - Gerda Silke Holm 5 656.0 2341.9 15
17 Jette Bondo - Allan Koch 20 585.0 2338.7 16
29 Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune 15 595.0 2321.3 19
32 Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard 36 469.0 2281.4 23
18 Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen 38 434.0 2247.1 25
1 Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen 19 586.0 2224.2 27
22 Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær 8 642.0 2204.2 30
4 Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel 23 564.0 2106.1 34
28 Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup 23 564.0 2078.7 35
C-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
5 Henning Kokborg - Steffen Yding 4 658.0 2427.7 11
33 Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard 32 521.0 2324.9 18
11 Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke 2 670.0 2313.2 20
6 Anne Birgitte Larsen - Ole Bækgaard 22 577.0 2256.6 24
38 Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller 27 556.0 2246.0 26
16 Svend Erik Andersen - Steen Hammerum 30 535.0 2212.7 29
34 Tommy Madsen - Pia Nielsen Jensen 10 624.0 2174.8 31
3 Håkan Wallmark - Niels Danhøj 29 536.0 2163.7 32
36 Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander 39 430.0 2119.0 33
21 Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen 31 525.0 2072.2 36
Top 2 Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker 7 643.0 2055.3 37
35 Ib Rasmussen - Flemming Kjærsdam 40 425.0 2018.2 38
30 Susanne Houlberg - Anne-Sofie Houlberg 33 500.0 2009.2 39
39 Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund 37 454.0 1832.3 40
3. aften
A-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
40 Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard 4 667.2 2043.1 1
8 Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen 11 601.3 1934.0 2
12 Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen 6 649.0 1930.1 3
Top 15 Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch 2 678.8 1929.9 4
31 Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen 19 575.7 1879.8 6
20 Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd 29 530.5 1870.7 7
24 Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe 8 643.7 1865.5 8
9 Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer 24 559.7 1826.1 9
26 Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen 17 576.8 1786.3 14
25 Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen 21 570.7 1737.6 18
37 Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer 3 672.3 1718.1 21
23 Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran 22 564.7 1648.9 26
14 Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg 34 511.2 1625.1 31
B-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
27 Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson 13 595.5 1890.0 5
18 Karin Risom - Peter Krogh 23 564.0 1813.1 10
32 Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard 9 620.5 1812.4 11
Top 10 Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller 1 688.0 1786.3 13
17 Jette Bondo - Allan Koch 27 542.0 1753.7 16
13 Leif Nygaard - Lars Christian Høffner 12 600.8 1737.9 17
19 Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund 14 594.7 1735.8 19
29 Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune 5 658.5 1726.3 20
7 Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen 16 580.5 1685.9 24
1 Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen 33 512.2 1638.2 29
22 Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær 37 499.2 1562.2 33
4 Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel 35 510.3 1542.1 36
28 Dimitris Trifonopoulos - Søren Vorstrup 32 524.7 1514.7 37
C-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
Top 33 Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard 7 647.7 1803.9 12
5 Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding 15 585.8 1769.7 15
38 Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller 31 525.0 1690.0 22
36 Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander 18 576.5 1689.0 23
6 Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard 10 615.3 1679.6 25
11 Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke 38 467.5 1643.2 27
16 Steen Jacobsen - Henrik Carstens Laursen 25 552.5 1642.7 28
3 Håkan Wallmark - Niels Danhøj 28 534.5 1627.7 30
35 Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam 20 574.3 1593.2 32
34 Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen 26 543.3 1550.8 34
21 Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen 39 463.3 1547.2 35
30 Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg 30 530.0 1509.2 38
2 Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker 36 501.3 1412.3 39
39 Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund 40 390.5 1378.3 40
2. aften
A-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
40 Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard 11 617.8 1376.0 1
20 Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd 6 651.3 1340.2 2
8 Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen 12 600.3 1336.6 3
31 Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen 5 661.5 1304.1 4
12 Anders Møller Jensen - Jan Jørgensen 8 638.5 1281.1 6
9 Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer 10 621.3 1270.2 7
15 Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch 13 600.0 1251.0 8
24 Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe 4 665.5 1221.8 10
Top 26 Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen 3 671.0 1209.4 12
25 Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen 20 572.8 1167.0 16
14 Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter 25 559.8 1114.0 22
23 Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran 17 580.5 1084.2 27
37 Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse 30 526.3 1045.8 33
B-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
27 Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson 2 674.0 1294.5 5
Top 18 Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen 1 697.0 1249.1 9
17 Jette Bondo - Allan Koch 7 643.8 1211.6 11
32 Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard 9 632.5 1192.0 13
19 Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen 15 592.8 1144.8 19
13 Ulrik Eberhardt - Lars Christian Høffner 24 560.8 1137.1 20
1 Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen 29 540.3 1126.0 21
7 Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen 23 561.8 1105.4 24
10 Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller 27 551.5 1098.3 25
29 Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune 28 543.0 1067.7 30
22 Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær 32 521.5 1063.1 32
4 Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel 39 461.8 1031.8 34
28 Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup 38 464.3 990.0 37
C-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
5 Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund 22 567.5 1183.9 14
Top 11 Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke 14 597.3 1175.7 15
38 Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller 19 577.0 1165.0 17
33 Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard 21 572.5 1156.2 18
36 Torben Lauritzen - Per Slouborg 16 588.8 1112.4 23
3 Bo Engel Olsen - Håkan Wallmark 18 579.0 1093.2 26
21 Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen 36 477.0 1083.8 28
16 Jens Krusaa - Svend Erik Andersen 31 525.8 1074.7 29
6 Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard 33 499.5 1064.3 31
35 Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam 26 552.0 1018.8 35
34 Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen 34 493.3 1007.5 36
39 Hella Rahbek - Steen Højlund 35 487.3 987.8 38
30 Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg 40 405.0 979.2 39
2 Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker 37 467.3 910.9 40
1. aften
A-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
Top 40 Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard 1 758.2 758.2 1
8 Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen 2 736.3 736.3 2
20 Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd 3 688.9 688.9 3
15 Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch 4 651.0 651.0 4
9 Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer 5 649.0 649.0 5
12 Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen 6 642.6 642.6 6
31 Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen 7 642.6 642.6 7
25 Jacob Woge Nielsen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen 11 594.2 594.2 11
24 Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe 22 556.3 556.3 22
14 Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg 23 554.2 554.2 23
26 Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen 30 538.4 538.4 30
37 Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse 34 519.5 519.5 34
23 Kate Reiter - Michael Hvass Miller 37 503.7 503.7 37
B-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
Top 27 Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson 8 620.5 620.5 8
1 Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen 13 585.8 585.8 13
13 Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner 16 576.3 576.3 16
4 aa - bb 18 570.0 570.0 18
17 Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Allan Koch 19 567.9 567.9 19
32 Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard 21 559.5 559.5 21
18 Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen 24 552.1 552.1 24
19 Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen 25 552.1 552.1 25
10 Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller 27 546.8 546.8 27
7 Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen 28 543.7 543.7 28
22 Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær 29 541.6 541.6 29
28 Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup 31 525.8 525.8 31
29 Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune 32 524.7 524.7 32
C-rækken Plac. Score Score Plac.
Sektion Turnering
Top 5 Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding 9 616.4 616.4 9
21 Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen 10 606.8 606.8 10
38 Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller 12 588.0 588.0 12
33 Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard 14 583.7 583.7 14
11 Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Torben Sværke 15 578.4 578.4 15
30 Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg 17 574.2 574.2 17
6 Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard 20 564.8 564.8 20
16 Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann 26 549.0 549.0 26
36 Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander 33 523.7 523.7 33
34 Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen 35 514.2 514.2 35
3 Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj 36 514.2 514.2 36
39 Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund 38 500.6 500.6 38
35 Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam 39 466.8 466.8 39
2 Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker 40 443.7 443.7 40
Række inddeling baseret på handicap 3/3:
A-rækken
Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer 2.92
Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen 3.77
Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard 5.34
Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe 6.51
Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen 6.89
Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch 7.37
Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen 8.30
Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd 8.44
Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg 9.19
Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran 9.56
Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen 9.93
Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse 10.78
Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen 10.87
B-rækken
Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen 11.31
Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner 11.90
Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup 12.52
Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen 12.67
Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen 13.64
Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller 13.65
Jette Bondo - Allan Koch 14.03
Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune 14.49
Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen 15.34
Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær 15.38
Bo Svensson - Niels Jørgen Engel 15.84
Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard 15.85
Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson 15.88
C-rækken
Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker 16.27
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard 16.28
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding 16.40
Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj 16.52
Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg 16.58
Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen 16.70
Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard 16.74
Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann 17.36
Helle Simon Elbro - Torben Sværke 17.68
Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam 18.88
Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander 20.60
Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller 20.74
Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen 21.36
Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund 30.36
|