HALL OF FAME (DE BERØMTE)


           KLUBMESTRE PAR          

Holdmestre ses længere nede.


Art

Række

Navne

Årstal

Klubmestre

A



Klubmestre

B



Klubmestre

A


2018 - 2019

Klubmestre

B


2018 - 2019

Klubmestre

A

Ida Sørensen - Knud Landkilde

2017 - 2018

Klubmestre

B

Lise Kristensen - Tove Bæcklund

2017 - 2018

Klubmestre

A

Aase Hensen - Henrik Olsen

2016 - 2017

Klubmestre

B

Jonna Larsen - Hans O. Larsen

2016 - 2017

Klubmestre

A

Inge Foss og Bjørn Foss

2015 - 2016

Klubmestre

B

Kirsten Brauner - Grete Mønsted Hensen

2015 - 2016

Klubmestre

A

Henrik Olsen - Aase Hansen

2014 - 2015

Klubmestre

B

Ingrid Blom - Gerd Petersen

2014 - 2015

Klubmestre

Alle

Inge Foss og Bjørn Foss

2012 - 2013

Klubmestre

Alle

Henrik Olsen og Otto Rasmussen

2011 - 2012

Klubmestre

Alle

Inge Foss og Bjørn Foss

2010 - 2011

Klubmestre

Alle

Tove Bæcklund - Inger Madsbøll

2009 - 2010

Klubmestre

Alle

Jytte Christiansen - Aase

2008 - 2009

Klubmestre

Alle

Henrik Olsen - Ole Søndergaard

2007 - 2008

Klubmestre

Alle

Inge Foss - Otto Rasmussen

2006 - 2007

Klubmestre

Alle

Jytte Christiansen - Felix Larsen

2005 - 2006

Klubmestre

Alle

Ingrid Blom - Bjørn Foss

2004 - 2005

Klubmestre

Alle

Inge Foss - Otto Rasmussen

2003 - 2004

Klubmestre

Alle

Henrik Olsen - Lars Juhl

2002 - 2003

Klubmestre

Alle

Inge Foss - Otto Rasmussen

2001 - 2002

Klubmestre

Alle

Inge Foss - Otto Rasmussen

2000 - 2001

Klubmestre

Alle

Anny Lassen - Jørgen Lassen

1999 - 2000

Klubmestre

Alle

Inge Foss - Otto Rasmussen

1998 - 1999

Klubmestre

Alle

Inge Foss - Otto Rasmussen

1997 - 1998

Klubmestre

Alle

Inge Foss - Otto Rasmussen

1996 - 1997

Klubmestre

Alle

Henrik Olsen - Kjeld O. Marvig

1995 - 1996

Klubmestre

Alle

Inge Foss - Otto Rasmussen

1994 - 1995

Klubmestre

Alle

Inge Foss - Bjørn Foss

1993 - 1994

Klubmestre

Alle

Elly Rasmussen - Otto Rasmussen

1992 - 1993

Klubmestre

Alle

Børge Svendsen - Verner Steen Pedersen

1991 - 1992

Klubmestre

Alle

Hanne Jensen - Finn Jensen

1990 - 1991

Klubmestre

Alle

Inge Foss - Bjørn Foss

1989 - 1990

Klubmestre

Alle

Ole Albin Jensen - Teddy Pedersen

1988 - 1989

Klubmestre

Alle

Jette Aabro - Sven Andersson

1987 - 1988

Klubmestre

Alle

Birgit Pedersen - Knud Pedersen

1986 - 1987

Klubmestre

Alle

Elly Rasmussen - Otto Rasmussen

1985 - 1986

Klubmestre

Alle

Kirsten Arnecke - Finn Jensen

1984 - 1985

Klubmestre

Alle

Elsebeth - Jacob Eskjær Jensen

1983 - 1984

Klubmestre

Alle

Elly Rasmussen - Otto Rasmussen

1982 - 1983






HOLDMESTERSKAB


                    HOLDMESTERSKABER ALLE        




Holdmestre Alle



Art

Række

Navne

Navne

Årstal

Holdmestre

A-rækken


2018-2019

Holdmestre

B-rækken



2018-2019

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Lise Kristensen - Tove Bæklund

Lone Amdisen - Kirsten Havn

2016 - 2017

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Dorte Andersen - Heinz Andersen

Lene Nygård - Birte Justesen

2016 - 2017

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Aase Hansen - Henrik Olsen

Birgit Pedersen - Aase Pedersen

2015 - 2016

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Birgit Pedersen - Aase Pedersen

Hanne Jensen - Finn Jensen

2014 - 2015

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Sonja Lindgren - Helge Lindgren

Kirsen Brauner - Grete Mønsted Hansen

2013 - 2014

Holdmestre

Alle

Udgået grundet ulige medlemstal


2012 - 2013

Holdmestre

Alle

Udgået grundet ulige medlemstal


2011 - 2012

Holdmestre

Alle

Udgået grundet ulige medlemstal


2010 - 2011

Holdmestre

Alle

Udgået grundet ulige medlemstal


2009 - 2010

Holdmestre

Alle

Ingrid Blom - Bjørn Foss

Inge Foss - Otto Rasmussen

2008 - 2009

Holdmestre

Alle

Jytte Christiansen - Felix Larsen

Ingrid Blom - Bjørn Foss

2007 - 2008



Så delte vi hold op i 2 rækker



Holdmestre

Alle

Birgit Pedersen - Ruth Halling

Elly Rasmussen - Otto Rasmussen

1990 - 1991

Holdmestre

Alle

Elly Rasmussen - Otto Rasmussen

Birgit Pedersen - Ruth Halling

1989 - 1990

Holdmestre

Alle

Inge Foss - Bjørn Foss

Inge Jacobsen - Mogens Jacobsen

1988 - 1989

Holdmestre

Alle

Inge Jacobsen - Mogens Jacobsen

Knud Rasmussen - Ole Søndergaard

1987 - 1988

Holdmestre

Alle

Grete Hansen - Erik Hansen

Hanne Jensen - Finn Jensen

1986 - 1987

Holdmestre

Alle

Grete Hansen - Erik Hansen

Hanne Jensen - Finn Jensen

1985 - 1986



Holdmestre A Rækken



Art

Række

Navne

Navne

Årstal

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Henrik Olsen - Gerd Petersen

Inge Østergaard - Inger Rasmusen

2006 - 2007

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Otto Rasmussen - Inge Foss

Kirsten Larsen - Anker Larsen

2005 - 2006

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Birgit Toft - Elisabeth Bindslev

Anny Rasmussen - Bent Fløe

2004 - 2005

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Henrik Olsen - Lars Juhl

Grete Hansen - Erik Hansen

2003 - 2004

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Henrik Olsen - Lars Juhl

Winnie Pedersen - Teddy Pedersen

2002 - 2003

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Bjørn Foss - Mogens Jacobsen

Hanne Jensen - Finn Jensen

2001 - 2002

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Jytte Christiansen - Felix Larsen

Dorte Andersen - Sven Andersson

2000 - 2001

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Bjørn Foss - Mogens Jacobsen

Inge Foss - Otto Rasmussen

1999 - 2000

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Bjørn Foss - Mogens Jacobsen

Inge Foss - Otto Rasmussen

1998 - 1999

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Bjørn Foss - Mogens Jacobsen

Inge Foss - Otto Rasmussen

1997 - 1998

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Bjørn Foss - Mogens Jacobsen

Inge Foss - Otto Rasmussen

1996 - 1997

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Ragnhild Christiansen - Eivig Christiansen

Anny Rasmussen - Bent Fløe

1995 - 1996

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Jette Aabro - Sven Andersson

Dorte Andersen - Ingerlise Zøllner

1994 - 1995

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Lise Nøhr Larsen - Poul Nøhr Larsen

Anny Lassen - Jørgen Lassen

1993 - 1994

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Grete Hansen - Erik Hansen

Hanne Jensen - Finn Jensen

1992 - 1993

Holdmestre

A-rækken

Birgit Pedersen - Ruth Halling

Elly Rasmussen - Otto Rasmussen

1991 - 1992



Holdmestre B Rækken



Holdmestre

B-rækken

Anny Lassen - Jørgen Lassen

Lise Nøhr Larsen - Aase Hansen

2006 - 2007

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Anni Rasmussen  - Bent Fløe

Annelise Pedersen - Poul Thorn

2005 - 2006

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Anny Lassen - Jørgen Lassen

Lise Nøhr Larsen - Aase Hansen

2004 - 2005

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Jytte Jensen - Ole Søndergaard

Vera Søndergaard - Martin Moesby Petersen

2003 - 2004

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Hanne Jensen - Finn Jensen

Grete Hansen - Erik Hansen

2002 - 2003

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Dorte Andersen - Sven Andersson

Ingrid  Blom - Gerd Petersen

2001 - 2002

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Ragnhild Christiansen - Eivig Christiansen

Anny Rasmussen - Bent Fløe

2000 - 2001

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Hanne Jensen - Finn Jensen

Grete Hansen - Erik Hansen

1999 - 2000

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Lise Rump - Grete Jensen

Anni Jensen - Ole Albin Jensen

1998 - 1999

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Grete Hansen - Erik Hansen

Hanne Jensen - Finn Jensen

1997 - 1998

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Kirsten Larsen - Anker Larsen

Birgit Pedersen - Elly Rasmussen

1996 - 1997

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Anny Lassen - Jørgen Lassen

Lise Nøhr Larsen - Poul Nøhr Larsen

1995 - 1996

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Jytte Jensen - Ole Søndergaard

Ingrid Blom - Gerd Petersen

1994 - 1995

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Ole Albin Jensen - Teddy Pedersen

Børge Svendsen - Verner Steen Pedersen

1993 - 1994

Holdmestre

B-rækken

Birgit Pedersen - Morten Stentebjerg Olesen

Elly Rasmussen - Otto Rasmussen

1992 - 1993



BridgeCentral, 4. december 2018