Åbne turneringer - Klubkvalifikation mixed par, 4. november 2017, 2. sektion |
|
|
|
1 |
EKBT94 |
N/Ingen |
3 |
|
D97 |
|
EKD |
|
|
D8763 |
D642 |
EKT7 |
BT543 |
K82 |
B953 |
2 |
|
52 |
|
B985 |
|
E6 |
|
T8764 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
1 |
590 |
10 |
1 |
530 |
8 |
1 |
430 |
6 |
2 |
200 |
3 |
3 |
170 |
-2 |
1 |
110 |
-6 |
2 |
-100 |
-9 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
DBT6 |
Ø/NS |
|
|
EKDB987 |
|
D6 |
952 |
|
83 |
EK632 |
B97 |
532 |
T6 |
T7 |
KB5432 |
|
EK74 |
|
DT854 |
|
4 |
|
E98 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
1 |
1460 |
10 |
2 |
720 |
7 |
3 |
710 |
2 |
2 |
690 |
-3 |
1 |
190 |
-6 |
1 |
-100 |
-8 |
1 |
-200 |
-10 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
ED92 |
S/ØV |
954 |
|
K42 |
|
EB4 |
T63 |
|
854 |
EKB6 |
D872 |
987 |
D63 |
KD5 |
732 |
|
KB7 |
|
T3 |
|
EBT5 |
|
T986 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
1 |
800 |
10 |
1 |
400 |
8 |
1 |
170 |
6 |
2 |
150 |
3 |
1 |
120 |
0 |
2 |
110 |
-3 |
3 |
90 |
-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde |
Total |
Plac. |
12 |
Senna Madsen - Magnus Groes
Senna Madsen - Magnus Groes har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 1SP (10 stik,-170) | 2 points | Spil 2: N 4RU (13 stik,-190) | 6 points | Spil 3: N 2UT (8 stik,-120) | 0 points |
|
8 |
64 |
1 |
8 |
Åse Duebæck - Orla Høy Pedersen
Åse Duebæck - Orla Høy Pedersen har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 1SP (8 stik,-110) | 6 points | Spil 2: N 4SP (13 stik,-710) | -2 points | Spil 3: S 2RU (9 stik,-110) | 3 points |
|
7 |
61 |
2 |
6 |
Ingerid Bach Hansen - Karsten Nyblad
Ingerid Bach Hansen - Karsten Nyblad har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 4SP X (9 stik, 100) | 9 points | Spil 2: S 6UT X (11 stik, 200) | 10 points | Spil 3: S 1UT (7 stik,-90) | 8 points |
|
27 |
53 |
3 |
17 |
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 1SP (11 stik, 200) | 3 points | Spil 2: N 3UT (13 stik, 720) | 7 points | Spil 3: N 1UT (7 stik, 90) | -8 points |
|
2 |
46 |
4 |
13 |
Merete Vermehren Norris - John Vermehren Norris
Merete Vermehren Norris - John Vermehren Norris har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 1SP (10 stik,-170) | 2 points | Spil 2: S 3UT (12 stik,-690) | 3 points | Spil 3: S 1UT (9 stik,-150) | -3 points |
|
2 |
19 |
5 |
18 |
Janne Sadolin - Viggo Sadolin
Janne Sadolin - Viggo Sadolin har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 1SP (10 stik, 170) | -2 points | Spil 2: N 4SP (13 stik, 710) | 2 points | Spil 3: Ø 2HJ X (5 stik, 800) | 10 points |
|
10 |
15 |
6 |
2 |
Ulla Clausen - Hans Kierkegaard
Ulla Clausen - Hans Kierkegaard har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 3SP X (9 stik, 530) | 8 points | Spil 2: S 3UT (12 stik, 690) | -3 points | Spil 3: V 1KL (3 stik, 400) | 8 points |
|
13 |
14 |
7 |
21 |
Kirsten Rask - Håkan Wallmark
Kirsten Rask - Håkan Wallmark har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 4SP X (10 stik, 590) | 10 points | Spil 2: N 4SP (13 stik, 710) | 2 points | Spil 3: S 2KL (8 stik, 90) | -8 points |
|
4 |
14 |
7 |
20 |
Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 3SP X (9 stik,-530) | -8 points | Spil 2: S 3UT (12 stik,-690) | 3 points | Spil 3: V 1KL (3 stik,-400) | -8 points |
|
-13 |
12 |
9 |
9 |
Thea Lauridsen - Niels Tofte
Thea Lauridsen - Niels Tofte har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 1SP (10 stik, 170) | -2 points | Spil 2: S 3UT (12 stik, 690) | -3 points | Spil 3: S 1UT (9 stik, 150) | 3 points |
|
-2 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
Vibeke Skat-Rørdam - Hans Graversen
Vibeke Skat-Rørdam - Hans Graversen har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 1SP (11 stik,-200) | -3 points | Spil 2: N 3UT (13 stik,-720) | -7 points | Spil 3: N 1UT (7 stik,-90) | 8 points |
|
-2 |
-2 |
11 |
7 |
Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen har siddet NS | Spil 1: V 4HJ (6 stik, 200) | 3 points | Spil 2: N 7RU (12 stik,-100) | -8 points | Spil 3: S 2RU (9 stik, 110) | -3 points |
|
-8 |
-8 |
12 |
22 |
Mette Rønne - Jacob Buss
Mette Rønne - Jacob Buss har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 3UT (10 stik, 430) | 6 points | Spil 2: N 6SP (13 stik, 1460) | 10 points | Spil 3: S 2SP (10 stik, 170) | 6 points |
|
22 |
-12 |
13 |
10 |
Hella Rahbek - Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe
Hella Rahbek - Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 1SP (10 stik, 170) | -2 points | Spil 2: N 4RU (13 stik, 190) | -6 points | Spil 3: N 2UT (8 stik, 120) | 0 points |
|
-8 |
-12 |
13 |
14 |
Ingelise Samuelsen - Peter Johansen
Ingelise Samuelsen - Peter Johansen har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 1SP (8 stik, 110) | -6 points | Spil 2: N 4SP (13 stik, 710) | 2 points | Spil 3: S 2RU (9 stik, 110) | -3 points |
|
-7 |
-17 |
15 |
4 |
Camilla Husted - Bent Qvist
Camilla Husted - Bent Qvist har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 1SP (10 stik,-170) | 2 points | Spil 2: N 4SP (13 stik,-710) | -2 points | Spil 3: Ø 2HJ X (5 stik,-800) | -10 points |
|
-10 |
-27 |
16 |
16 |
Vibeke Vestermark - Jørgen Rybirk
Vibeke Vestermark - Jørgen Rybirk har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 4SP X (9 stik,-100) | -9 points | Spil 2: S 6UT X (11 stik,-200) | -10 points | Spil 3: S 1UT (7 stik, 90) | -8 points |
|
-27 |
-28 |
17 |
15 |
Elsa Lilholm - Jens Ole Andersen
Elsa Lilholm - Jens Ole Andersen har siddet ØV | Spil 1: V 4HJ (6 stik,-200) | -3 points | Spil 2: N 7RU (12 stik, 100) | 8 points | Spil 3: S 2RU (9 stik,-110) | 3 points |
|
8 |
-33 |
18 |
3 |
Bente Mørch-Lassen - Sven Horsten
Bente Mørch-Lassen - Sven Horsten har siddet NS | Spil 1: N 4SP (8 stik,-100) | -9 points | Spil 2: S 3UT (13 stik, 720) | 7 points | Spil 3: N 1UT (9 stik, 150) | 3 points |
|
1 |
-33 |
18 |
1 |
Maj-Britt Foged - Niels Foged
Maj-Britt Foged - Niels Foged har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 4SP X (10 stik,-590) | -10 points | Spil 2: N 4SP (13 stik,-710) | -2 points | Spil 3: S 2KL (8 stik,-90) | 8 points |
|
-4 |
-42 |
20 |
11 |
Ida Alva Jørgensen - Klaus Lorentzen
Ida Alva Jørgensen - Klaus Lorentzen har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 3UT (10 stik,-430) | -6 points | Spil 2: N 6SP (13 stik,-1460) | -10 points | Spil 3: S 2SP (10 stik,-170) | -6 points |
|
-22 |
-43 |
21 |
19 |
Laila Egehoved - Bjørn Nedergaard Jensen
Laila Egehoved - Bjørn Nedergaard Jensen har siddet ØV | Spil 1: N 4SP (8 stik, 100) | 9 points | Spil 2: S 3UT (13 stik,-720) | -7 points | Spil 3: N 1UT (9 stik,-150) | -3 points |
|
-1 |
-44 |
22 |
|