Åbne turneringer - Klubkvalifikation Mixed par, 16. november 2013, 2. sektion |
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
N/Ingen |
T9852 |
|
KT53 |
|
82 |
E973 |
|
B2 |
4 |
D763 |
874 |
EDB9 |
KD943 |
E76 |
|
KDT54 |
|
EKB |
|
62 |
|
BT5 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
1 |
50 |
13 |
1 |
-50 |
11 |
1 |
-100 |
9 |
1 |
-110 |
7 |
2 |
-120 |
4 |
1 |
-130 |
1 |
6 |
-150 |
-6 |
1 |
-200 |
-13 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
E984 |
Ø/NS |
EK732 |
|
D83 |
|
B |
653 |
|
K2 |
B954 |
D6 |
T6 |
EB975 |
D965 |
E842 |
|
DBT7 |
|
T8 |
|
K42 |
|
KT73 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
2 |
300 |
12 |
1 |
170 |
9 |
4 |
140 |
4 |
1 |
100 |
-1 |
1 |
90 |
-3 |
4 |
-100 |
-8 |
1 |
-200 |
-13 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
DB5 |
S/ØV |
B63 |
|
BT93 |
|
K63 |
ET964 |
|
872 |
KT75 |
E984 |
85 |
D72 |
B7 |
842 |
|
K3 |
|
D2 |
|
EK64 |
|
EDT95 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
1 |
500 |
13 |
3 |
460 |
9 |
5 |
430 |
1 |
1 |
400 |
-5 |
1 |
200 |
-7 |
1 |
180 |
-9 |
1 |
150 |
-11 |
1 |
130 |
-13 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
V/Alle |
52 |
|
DB9543 |
|
K832 |
BT8 |
|
KD97643 |
DBT84 |
63 |
KT |
72 |
DB9 |
74 |
|
E2 |
|
EK97 |
|
E86 |
|
ET65 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
2 |
800 |
12 |
2 |
660 |
8 |
1 |
620 |
5 |
3 |
600 |
1 |
1 |
500 |
-3 |
3 |
150 |
-7 |
1 |
-300 |
-11 |
1 |
-400 |
-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde |
Total |
Plac. |
14 |
Margit Schrøder - Niels Hougaard |
39 |
55 |
1 |
20 |
Kate Reiter - Erik Lund |
-5 |
54 |
2 |
23 |
Mette Rønne - Flemming Opager |
18 |
51 |
3 |
3 |
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel |
36 |
49 |
4 |
10 |
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen |
17 |
41 |
5 |
19 |
Tine Lind - Jens Meyer |
15 |
31 |
6 |
2 |
Åse Duebæck - Klaus Jeppesen |
24 |
28 |
7 |
5 |
Eva Dinesen Larsen - Peter Dinesen Larsen |
11 |
22 |
8 |
6 |
Marianne Nodal - Rolf Fardan |
-17 |
20 |
9 |
26 |
Vera Petersen - Torben Sværke |
-2 |
18 |
10 |
25 |
Birgitte Schultz Møller - Niels Tofte |
-15 |
17 |
11 |
24 |
Hanne Breyen - Peter Gallmayer |
5 |
15 |
12 |
21 |
Aase Midholm - Jon Ingolfsson |
-18 |
13 |
13 |
27 |
Lone G. Jørgensen - Villy Thulsted |
16 |
6 |
14 |
9 |
Connie Thybo - Jørgen Rasmussen |
14 |
0 |
15 |
16 |
Susan Just-Olesen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg |
12 |
-2 |
16 |
18 |
Vibeke Kolbe Olsen - Michael Burgess |
2 |
-3 |
17 |
4 |
Helle Simon Elbro - Henrik Rübner-Petersen |
7 |
-9 |
18 |
12 |
Lene Schmidt Müller - Jacob Buss |
-7 |
-14 |
19 |
7 |
Bente Mørch-Lassen - Sven Horsten |
-14 |
-26 |
20 |
28 |
Else Klempel - Cai Klempel |
-18 |
-28 |
21 |
1 |
Ulla Korre Pedersen - Søren Windelin |
-24 |
-28 |
21 |
11 |
Janne Sadolin - Viggo Sadolin |
-11 |
-29 |
23 |
17 |
Ingelise Samuelsen - Peter Johansen |
-16 |
-36 |
24 |
13 |
Annalise Caspersen - Finn Caspersen |
-36 |
-36 |
24 |
22 |
Grethe Larsen - Niels Krogh Madsen |
18 |
-54 |
26 |
8 |
Birgit Nellemann - Steffen Lauge Pedersen |
-39 |
-73 |
27 |
15 |
Marie Saar Asmussen - Johan A. Asmussen |
-12 |
-82 |
28 |
|