|
Parhandicap |
Forventet score |
|
1 |
Kasper Dam Kærgaard (13,28), Holte Bridgeklub - Finn Caspersen (18,90), Holte Bridgeklub |
16,09 |
52,08% |
7 ØV |
2 |
Sonja Sørensen (25,38), Slotsbridge - Hillerød - Mogens Sørensen (25,83), Slotsbridge - Hillerød |
25,61 |
47,12% |
8 NS |
3 |
Niels Ove Kyvsgaard (16,03), Ølstykke Bridgeklub - Erik Jeppesen (16,05), Ølstykke Bridgeklub |
16,04 |
52,11% |
9 ØV |
4 |
Annette Prehn (23,47), Ruder Es, Hvidovre - Torben Sværke (18,12), Ballerup Bridge Club |
20,80 |
49,63% |
10 ØV |
5 |
Klaus Jeppesen (21,55), Gentofte Bridgeklub - Henning V. Mikkelsen (24,26), Gentofte Bridgeklub |
22,91 |
48,53% |
11 NS |
6 |
Frank Paaskesen (9,80), Ballerup Bridge Club - Henrik Rübner-Petersen (10,31), Ballerup Bridge Club |
10,06 |
55,23% |
12 NS |
7 |
Torben Andersen (14,63), Holte Bridgeklub - John Dalgaard (19,35), Gentofte Bridgeklub |
16,99 |
51,61% |
12 ØV |
8 |
Traudi Sjøding (37,73), Slotsbridge - Hillerød - Enna Bro (29,48), Slotsbridge - Hillerød |
33,60 |
42,95% |
11 ØV |
9 |
Helle Simon Elbro (17,02), Ballerup Bridge Club - Kate Reiter (12,31), Rødovre Bridgeklub |
14,67 |
52,83% |
10 NS |
10 |
Torben Lauritzen (21,55), Københavns Røgfri BK - Peter Molander (20,56), Ballerup Bridge Club |
21,06 |
49,49% |
9 NS |
11 |
Åse Duebæck (30,93), Syd-Vest - Orla Høy Pedersen (21,51), Søborg Bridgeklub |
26,22 |
46,80% |
8 ØV |
12 |
Jens Galsgaard (9,49), Holte Bridgeklub - Ulrik Eberhardt (14,68), Holte Bridgeklub |
12,08 |
54,17% |
7 NS |
13 |
Jens Krusaa (19,10), Rødovre Bridgeklub - Michael Soetmann (13,68), Ballerup Bridge Club |
16,39 |
51,93% |
6 ØV |
14 |
Bente Mørch-Lassen (29,73), Slotsbridge - Hillerød - Sven Horsten (28,19), Slotsbridge - Hillerød |
28,96 |
45,37% |
5 NS |
15 |
Michael Hvass Miller (11,07), Ballerup Bridge Club - Paw Algran (20,05), Rødovre Bridgeklub |
15,56 |
52,36% |
4 NS |
16 |
Arne Steen Sørensen (17,42), Hjerter Dame, Birkerød - Erik Rolf Olson (22,40), Hjerter Dame, Birkerød |
19,91 |
50,09% |
3 NS |
17 |
Ingelise Samuelsen (20,19), Gentofte Bridgeklub - Peter Johansen (24,97), Bridge Søllerød |
22,58 |
48,70% |
2 NS |
18 |
Anja Serritzlew (11,61), Frederiksværk Bridgeklub - Pernille Nielsen (24,14), Frederiksværk Bridgeklub |
17,88 |
51,15% |
1 ØV |
19 |
Birgitte Tvede-Jensen (19,33), Stenløse Bridgeklub - Elsebeth Karlsgaard (21,66), Stenløse Bridgeklub |
20,50 |
49,79% |
2 ØV |
20 |
Inger Hedegaard (38,48), Slotsbridge - Hillerød - Ole Borre Jørgensen (29,26), Klør Es |
33,87 |
42,81% |
3 ØV |
21 |
Niels Tofte (13,22), Søborg Bridgeklub - Bent Jakobsen (16,19), Ruder Es, Hvidovre |
14,71 |
52,81% |
4 ØV |
22 |
Pia Knak Jacobsen (13,96), Hornbæk Bridgeklub - Anette Dahlstrøm (25,73), Hornbæk Bridgeklub |
19,85 |
50,12% |
5 ØV |
23 |
Karsten Nyblad (23,85), Søborg Bridgeklub - Ingerid Bach Hansen (22,92), Søborg Bridgeklub |
23,39 |
48,28% |
6 NS |
24 |
Steen Jacobsen (15,37), Hornbæk Bridgeklub - Erik Lund (9,27), Ballerup Bridge Club |
12,32 |
54,05% |
1 NS |
|