|
Parhandicap |
Forventet score |
|
1 |
Kasper Dam Kærgaard (13,52), Holte Bridgeklub - Finn Caspersen (19,14), Holte Bridgeklub |
16,33 |
51,83% |
12 ØV |
2 |
Sonja Sørensen (25,68), Slotsbridge - Hillerød - Mogens Sørensen (26,12), Slotsbridge - Hillerød |
25,90 |
46,84% |
11 ØV |
3 |
Niels Ove Kyvsgaard (15,43), Ølstykke Bridgeklub - Erik Jeppesen (15,45), Ølstykke Bridgeklub |
15,44 |
52,30% |
10 NS |
4 |
Annette Prehn (23,93), Ruder Es, Hvidovre - Torben Sværke (18,58), Ballerup Bridge Club |
21,26 |
49,27% |
9 NS |
5 |
Klaus Jeppesen (22,64), Gentofte Bridgeklub - Henning V. Mikkelsen (25,34), Gentofte Bridgeklub |
23,99 |
47,84% |
8 ØV |
6 |
Frank Paaskesen (10,12), Ballerup Bridge Club - Henrik Rübner-Petersen (10,63), Ballerup Bridge Club |
10,37 |
54,94% |
7 NS |
7 |
Torben Andersen (14,46), Holte Bridgeklub - John Dalgaard (19,17), Gentofte Bridgeklub |
16,81 |
51,58% |
6 ØV |
8 |
Traudi Sjøding (38,32), Slotsbridge - Hillerød - Enna Bro (30,07), Slotsbridge - Hillerød |
34,20 |
42,51% |
5 NS |
9 |
Helle Simon Elbro (16,87), Ballerup Bridge Club - Kate Reiter (12,17), Rødovre Bridgeklub |
14,52 |
52,78% |
4 NS |
10 |
Torben Lauritzen (21,60), Københavns Røgfri BK - Peter Molander (20,61), Ballerup Bridge Club |
21,11 |
49,34% |
3 NS |
11 |
Åse Duebæck (30,98), Syd-Vest - Orla Høy Pedersen (21,55), Søborg Bridgeklub |
26,27 |
46,65% |
2 NS |
12 |
Jens Galsgaard (8,69), Holte Bridgeklub - Ulrik Eberhardt (13,88), Holte Bridgeklub |
11,29 |
54,47% |
1 ØV |
13 |
Jens Krusaa (19,28), Rødovre Bridgeklub - Michael Soetmann (13,86), Ballerup Bridge Club |
16,57 |
51,71% |
2 ØV |
14 |
Bente Mørch-Lassen (29,07), Slotsbridge - Hillerød - Sven Horsten (27,53), Slotsbridge - Hillerød |
28,30 |
45,59% |
3 ØV |
15 |
Michael Hvass Miller (10,26), Ballerup Bridge Club - Paw Algran (19,24), Rødovre Bridgeklub |
14,75 |
52,66% |
4 ØV |
16 |
Arne Steen Sørensen (18,00), Hjerter Dame, Birkerød - Erik Rolf Olson (22,98), Hjerter Dame, Birkerød |
20,49 |
49,67% |
5 ØV |
17 |
Ingelise Samuelsen (19,89), Gentofte Bridgeklub - Peter Johansen (24,66), Bridge Søllerød |
22,28 |
48,73% |
6 NS |
18 |
Anja Serritzlew (11,97), Frederiksværk Bridgeklub - Peter Byrgesen (13,14), Frederiksværk Bridgeklub |
12,56 |
53,80% |
7 ØV |
19 |
Birgitte Tvede-Jensen (19,03), Stenløse Bridgeklub - Elsebeth Karlsgaard (21,35), Stenløse Bridgeklub |
20,19 |
49,82% |
8 NS |
20 |
Inger Hedegaard (38,23), Slotsbridge - Hillerød - Ole Borre Jørgensen (29,01), Klør Es |
33,62 |
42,82% |
9 ØV |
21 |
Niels Tofte (12,74), Søborg Bridgeklub - Bent Jakobsen (15,70), Ruder Es, Hvidovre |
14,22 |
52,94% |
10 ØV |
22 |
Pia Knak Jacobsen (14,04), Hornbæk Bridgeklub - Anette Dahlstrøm (25,82), Hornbæk Bridgeklub |
19,93 |
49,96% |
11 NS |
23 |
Karsten Nyblad (23,61), Søborg Bridgeklub - Ingerid Bach Hansen (22,68), Søborg Bridgeklub |
23,15 |
48,28% |
12 NS |
24 |
Steen Jacobsen (15,87), Hornbæk Bridgeklub - Erik Lund (9,77), Ballerup Bridge Club |
12,82 |
53,66% |
1 NS |
|