|
Parhandicap |
Forventet score |
|
1 |
Allan Gaardbo (8,70), Helsingør Bridgeklub - Jørgen Borkhardt (21,23), Humlebæk Bridgeklub |
14,97 |
52,14% |
7 ØV |
2 |
Pia Knak Jacobsen (8,49), Hornbæk Bridgeklub - Steen Jacobsen (14,94), Hornbæk Bridgeklub |
11,72 |
53,84% |
8 NS |
3 |
Bente Mørch-Lassen (30,38), Rødovre Bridgeklub - Sven Horsten (27,28), Ballerup Bridge Club |
28,83 |
44,91% |
9 ØV |
4 |
Jens Krusaa (17,19), Frederikssund Bridgeklub - Michael Soetmann (13,36), Ballerup Bridge Club |
15,27 |
51,98% |
10 ØV |
5 |
Frank Paaskesen (7,90), Ballerup Bridge Club - Martin Buch (6,00), Ballerup Bridge Club |
6,95 |
56,32% |
11 NS |
6 |
Ingelise Samuelsen (19,84), Gentofte Bridgeklub - Peter Johansen (23,58), Gentofte Bridgeklub |
21,71 |
48,62% |
12 NS |
7 |
Torben Lauritzen (22,49), Ballerup Bridge Club - Peter Molander (15,68), Ballerup Bridge Club |
19,09 |
49,99% |
12 ØV |
8 |
Helle Simon Elbro (14,91), Ballerup Bridge Club - Steen Mølgaard (12,71), Ballerup Bridge Club |
13,81 |
52,74% |
11 ØV |
9 |
Anders Bjørneboe (28,81), Gentofte Bridgeklub - Marianne Willumsen (29,38), plan b bridgeklub |
29,09 |
44,77% |
10 NS |
10 |
Peter Gallmayer (21,73), Søborg Bridgeklub - Ejvind Fritzbøger (20,49), Søborg Bridgeklub |
21,11 |
48,94% |
9 NS |
11 |
Anja Serritzlew (12,27), Studenterforeningens BC - Peter Byrgesen (10,20), Frederiksværk Bridgeklub |
11,23 |
54,09% |
8 ØV |
12 |
Arne Steen Sørensen (17,02), Hjerter Dame, Birkerød - Erik Rolf Olson (24,62), Hjerter Dame, Birkerød |
20,82 |
49,09% |
7 NS |
13 |
Hans Graversen (23,44), Helsinge Bridgeklub - Peter Voigt (20,91), Helsinge Bridgeklub |
22,17 |
48,38% |
6 ØV |
14 |
Erik Lund (14,83), Ballerup Bridge Club - Kate Reiter (12,59), Rødovre Bridgeklub |
13,71 |
52,80% |
5 NS |
15 |
Torben Sværke (15,22), Ballerup Bridge Club - Jesper Nygaard Nielsen (24,90), Studenterforeningens BC |
20,06 |
49,48% |
4 NS |
16 |
Ninna Nielsen (22,31), Hornbæk Bridgeklub - Søren Høgelund (20,10), Hornbæk Bridgeklub |
21,20 |
48,89% |
3 NS |
17 |
Henrik Rübner-Petersen (5,67), Ballerup Bridge Club - Michael Rübner-Petersen (11,76), Ballerup Bridge Club |
8,72 |
55,40% |
2 NS |
18 |
Birgit Nellemann (28,03), Klør Es - Steffen Lauge Pedersen (19,00), Klør Es |
23,51 |
47,68% |
1 ØV |
19 |
Gurli Gøbel (9,73), Slotsbridge - Hillerød - Poul Gøbel (28,93), Slotsbridge - Hillerød |
19,33 |
49,86% |
2 ØV |
20 |
Kasper Dam Kærgaard (14,63), Holte Bridgeklub - Michael Hvass Miller (13,82), BridgeSalonen |
14,23 |
52,53% |
3 ØV |
21 |
Ingerid Bach Hansen (26,39), Søborg Bridgeklub - Karsten Nyblad (24,59), Søborg Bridgeklub |
25,49 |
46,65% |
4 ØV |
22 |
Birte Termansen (34,29), Slotsbridge - Hillerød - Inger Hedegaard (39,30), Slotsbridge - Hillerød |
36,80 |
40,75% |
5 ØV |
23 |
Torben Andersen (13,01), Holte Bridgeklub - Mogens Bak (19,18), Rødovre Bridgeklub |
16,09 |
51,55% |
6 NS |
24 |
Klaus Jeppesen (22,73), Gentofte Bridgeklub - Henning V. Mikkelsen (20,73), Gentofte Bridgeklub |
21,73 |
48,61% |
1 NS |
|