Danish Open - XP Digital Danish Open, 4. sektion |
|
Multihold bordresultater efter 4. runde |
|
|
11 |
ED |
S/Ingen |
E952 |
|
ED93 |
|
ET6 |
T83 |
|
954 |
KB63 |
74 |
B74 |
KT862 |
953 |
B72 |
|
KB762 |
|
DT8 |
|
5 |
|
KD84 |
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
Stik |
Score |
IMP |
1 |
Team Ballebo |
Steen Schou |
Hyggeholdet |
Frederik Mørk |
S 4SP |
12 |
480 |
-9 |
Freddi Brøndum |
Jørgen Röhl |
2 |
Friis m.f. |
Bjarke Friis |
Otto |
Flemming Danielsen |
S 6UT |
12 |
990 |
3 |
Marianne Staal Rasmussen |
Stig Meno Farholt |
3 |
Högfärgsfråga |
Flemming Clausen |
Hulgaard |
Lida Hulgaard |
N 6UT |
12 |
990 |
3 |
Rasmus Koch |
Johs Hulgaard |
4 |
Team PharmaService |
Morten Bilde |
SweDanes |
Peter Fredin |
S 6SP |
12 |
980 |
3 |
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen |
Håkan Nilsson |
5 |
Norris |
Flemming Dahl |
Bridgeministeriet |
Anders Hagen |
S 6SP |
12 |
980 |
3 |
Georg Norris |
Michael Askgaard |
6 |
Jesper Kragh |
Jesper Kragh |
Team Appelt |
Anneliese Daig |
S 6SP |
12 |
980 |
3 |
Lasse Bo Krefeld |
Klaus Appelt |
7 |
Team Müller |
Jens Ove Henneberg |
Mamas & Poppers |
Lone Kiær |
N 6UT |
12 |
990 |
3 |
Mads Kirstan |
Ture Rademacher |
8 |
Team Århus |
Peter Bertelsen |
Team Santos |
Birgitte Thunbo Christensen |
S 6UT |
12 |
990 |
3 |
Lars Peter Damgaard |
Finn Thunbo Christensen |
9 |
VM Damehold |
Nadia Bekkouche |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Morten Tveden Gundesen |
S 6KL |
11 |
-50 |
-14 |
Trine Binderkrantz |
Thomas Kjeldsen |
10 |
Hyggeholdet |
Andreas Marquardsen |
Team Ballebo |
Nils Mønsted |
N 6UT |
12 |
990 |
3 |
Jonas Houmøller |
Tom Nørgaard |
11 |
Otto |
Thomas Vang Larsen |
Friis m.f. |
Henning Østergård |
S 6UT |
12 |
990 |
3 |
Mads Eyde |
Flemming Madsen |
12 |
Hulgaard |
Jørgen Anker Pabst |
Högfärgsfråga |
Lars Underbjerg |
N 6UT |
12 |
990 |
3 |
Erik Brok |
Henrik Kristensen |
13 |
SweDanes |
Jacob Røn |
Team PharmaService |
Hans Chr Graversen |
N 6UT |
12 |
990 |
3 |
Lars Blakset |
Niels Krøjgaard |
14 |
Bridgeministeriet |
Kasper Konow |
Norris |
Henrik Norman Hansen |
S 6SP |
12 |
980 |
3 |
Kåre S Gjaldbæk |
Stig Werdelin |
15 |
Team Appelt |
Martin Skovkjær Nielsen |
Jesper Kragh |
Per Gaunø Jensen |
S 6SP |
12 |
980 |
3 |
Peter Husum |
Bo Lisbjerg |
16 |
Mamas & Poppers |
Annette Rosthøj |
Team Müller |
Hans Christian Nielsen |
S 6SP |
12 |
980 |
3 |
Lisbeth Grove |
Niels Müller |
17 |
Team Santos |
Michael Rübner-Petersen |
Team Århus |
Rasmus Damm |
S 5SP |
12 |
480 |
-9 |
Henrik Rübner |
Steffen Wich |
18 |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Rasmus Jepsen |
VM Damehold |
Christina Klemmensen |
S 6UT |
12 |
990 |
3 |
Peter Jepsen |
Marlene Kirstan |
|
|
|
12 |
D9 |
V/NS |
B975 |
|
KD65 |
|
T62 |
ET642 |
|
K87 |
KT |
D8643 |
E82 |
BT73 |
D97 |
E |
|
B53 |
|
E2 |
|
94 |
|
KB8543 |
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
Stik |
Score |
IMP |
1 |
Team Ballebo |
Steen Schou |
Hyggeholdet |
Frederik Mørk |
V 4SP |
10 |
-420 |
-5 |
Freddi Brøndum |
Jørgen Röhl |
2 |
Friis m.f. |
Bjarke Friis |
Otto |
Flemming Danielsen |
V 4SP |
10 |
-420 |
-5 |
Marianne Staal Rasmussen |
Stig Meno Farholt |
3 |
Högfärgsfråga |
Flemming Clausen |
Hulgaard |
Lida Hulgaard |
Ø 3RU |
7 |
100 |
8 |
Rasmus Koch |
Johs Hulgaard |
4 |
Team PharmaService |
Morten Bilde |
SweDanes |
Peter Fredin |
Ø 4SP |
10 |
-420 |
-5 |
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen |
Håkan Nilsson |
5 |
Norris |
Flemming Dahl |
Bridgeministeriet |
Anders Hagen |
V 4SP |
10 |
-420 |
-5 |
Georg Norris |
Michael Askgaard |
6 |
Jesper Kragh |
Jesper Kragh |
Team Appelt |
Anneliese Daig |
Ø 2HJ |
8 |
-110 |
4 |
Lasse Bo Krefeld |
Klaus Appelt |
7 |
Team Müller |
Jens Ove Henneberg |
Mamas & Poppers |
Lone Kiær |
Ø 1UT |
7 |
-90 |
4 |
Mads Kirstan |
Ture Rademacher |
8 |
Team Århus |
Peter Bertelsen |
Team Santos |
Birgitte Thunbo Christensen |
V 4SP |
9 |
50 |
7 |
Lars Peter Damgaard |
Finn Thunbo Christensen |
9 |
VM Damehold |
Nadia Bekkouche |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Morten Tveden Gundesen |
V 3UT |
6 |
150 |
9 |
Trine Binderkrantz |
Thomas Kjeldsen |
10 |
Hyggeholdet |
Andreas Marquardsen |
Team Ballebo |
Nils Mønsted |
V 4SP |
9 |
50 |
7 |
Jonas Houmøller |
Tom Nørgaard |
11 |
Otto |
Thomas Vang Larsen |
Friis m.f. |
Henning Østergård |
V 4SP |
10 |
-420 |
-5 |
Mads Eyde |
Flemming Madsen |
12 |
Hulgaard |
Jørgen Anker Pabst |
Högfärgsfråga |
Lars Underbjerg |
V 2SP |
10 |
-170 |
2 |
Erik Brok |
Henrik Kristensen |
13 |
SweDanes |
Jacob Røn |
Team PharmaService |
Hans Chr Graversen |
V 4SP |
10 |
-420 |
-5 |
Lars Blakset |
Niels Krøjgaard |
14 |
Bridgeministeriet |
Kasper Konow |
Norris |
Henrik Norman Hansen |
V 2HJ |
9 |
-140 |
3 |
Kåre S Gjaldbæk |
Stig Werdelin |
15 |
Team Appelt |
Martin Skovkjær Nielsen |
Jesper Kragh |
Per Gaunø Jensen |
V 4SP |
10 |
-420 |
-5 |
Peter Husum |
Bo Lisbjerg |
16 |
Mamas & Poppers |
Annette Rosthøj |
Team Müller |
Hans Christian Nielsen |
V 4SP |
10 |
-420 |
-5 |
Lisbeth Grove |
Niels Müller |
17 |
Team Santos |
Michael Rübner-Petersen |
Team Århus |
Rasmus Damm |
V 3UT |
9 |
-400 |
-4 |
Henrik Rübner |
Steffen Wich |
18 |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Rasmus Jepsen |
VM Damehold |
Christina Klemmensen |
V 3UT |
9 |
-400 |
-4 |
Peter Jepsen |
Marlene Kirstan |
|
|
|
13 |
BT54 |
N/Alle |
E762 |
|
5 |
|
EK65 |
D82 |
|
EK76 |
4 |
DBT93 |
K94 |
DB83 |
DBT984 |
|
|
93 |
|
K85 |
|
ET762 |
|
732 |
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
Stik |
Score |
IMP |
1 |
Team Ballebo |
Steen Schou |
Hyggeholdet |
Frederik Mørk |
V 2SP |
6 |
200 |
8 |
Freddi Brøndum |
Jørgen Röhl |
2 |
Friis m.f. |
Bjarke Friis |
Otto |
Flemming Danielsen |
Ø 1HJ |
8 |
-110 |
1 |
Marianne Staal Rasmussen |
Stig Meno Farholt |
3 |
Högfärgsfråga |
Flemming Clausen |
Hulgaard |
Lida Hulgaard |
V 2SP |
10 |
-170 |
-2 |
Rasmus Koch |
Johs Hulgaard |
4 |
Team PharmaService |
Morten Bilde |
SweDanes |
Peter Fredin |
Ø 2KL |
7 |
100 |
6 |
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen |
Håkan Nilsson |
5 |
Norris |
Flemming Dahl |
Bridgeministeriet |
Anders Hagen |
Ø 2RU |
8 |
-90 |
1 |
Georg Norris |
Michael Askgaard |
6 |
Jesper Kragh |
Jesper Kragh |
Team Appelt |
Anneliese Daig |
S 2RU |
3 |
-500 |
-9 |
Lasse Bo Krefeld |
Klaus Appelt |
7 |
Team Müller |
Jens Ove Henneberg |
Mamas & Poppers |
Lone Kiær |
Ø 2HJ |
9 |
-140 |
-1 |
Mads Kirstan |
Ture Rademacher |
8 |
Team Århus |
Peter Bertelsen |
Team Santos |
Birgitte Thunbo Christensen |
N 2KL |
7 |
-100 |
1 |
Lars Peter Damgaard |
Finn Thunbo Christensen |
9 |
VM Damehold |
Nadia Bekkouche |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Morten Tveden Gundesen |
V 1UT |
7 |
-90 |
1 |
Trine Binderkrantz |
Thomas Kjeldsen |
10 |
Hyggeholdet |
Andreas Marquardsen |
Team Ballebo |
Nils Mønsted |
N 2KL |
6 |
-200 |
-2 |
Jonas Houmøller |
Tom Nørgaard |
11 |
Otto |
Thomas Vang Larsen |
Friis m.f. |
Henning Østergård |
Ø 2HJ |
7 |
100 |
6 |
Mads Eyde |
Flemming Madsen |
12 |
Hulgaard |
Jørgen Anker Pabst |
Högfärgsfråga |
Lars Underbjerg |
V 2SP |
10 |
-170 |
-2 |
Erik Brok |
Henrik Kristensen |
13 |
SweDanes |
Jacob Røn |
Team PharmaService |
Hans Chr Graversen |
V 2UT |
9 |
-150 |
-1 |
Lars Blakset |
Niels Krøjgaard |
14 |
Bridgeministeriet |
Kasper Konow |
Norris |
Henrik Norman Hansen |
Ø 2HJ |
9 |
-140 |
-1 |
Kåre S Gjaldbæk |
Stig Werdelin |
15 |
Team Appelt |
Martin Skovkjær Nielsen |
Jesper Kragh |
Per Gaunø Jensen |
Ø 2HJ |
7 |
100 |
6 |
Peter Husum |
Bo Lisbjerg |
16 |
Mamas & Poppers |
Annette Rosthøj |
Team Müller |
Hans Christian Nielsen |
V 1UT |
8 |
-120 |
0 |
Lisbeth Grove |
Niels Müller |
17 |
Team Santos |
Michael Rübner-Petersen |
Team Århus |
Rasmus Damm |
V 2SP |
10 |
-170 |
-2 |
Henrik Rübner |
Steffen Wich |
18 |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Rasmus Jepsen |
VM Damehold |
Christina Klemmensen |
V 3UT |
9 |
-600 |
-10 |
Peter Jepsen |
Marlene Kirstan |
|
|
|
14 |
KT85 |
Ø/Ingen |
ET5 |
|
753 |
|
BT2 |
B9 |
|
ED763 |
KB976 |
D83 |
KT94 |
DB8 |
54 |
EK |
|
42 |
|
42 |
|
E62 |
|
D98763 |
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
Stik |
Score |
IMP |
1 |
Team Ballebo |
Steen Schou |
Hyggeholdet |
Frederik Mørk |
V 4HJ |
11 |
-450 |
-5 |
Freddi Brøndum |
Jørgen Röhl |
2 |
Friis m.f. |
Bjarke Friis |
Otto |
Flemming Danielsen |
V 3UT |
7 |
100 |
8 |
Marianne Staal Rasmussen |
Stig Meno Farholt |
3 |
Högfärgsfråga |
Flemming Clausen |
Hulgaard |
Lida Hulgaard |
Ø 4HJ |
11 |
-450 |
-5 |
Rasmus Koch |
Johs Hulgaard |
4 |
Team PharmaService |
Morten Bilde |
SweDanes |
Peter Fredin |
V 4HJ |
11 |
-450 |
-5 |
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen |
Håkan Nilsson |
5 |
Norris |
Flemming Dahl |
Bridgeministeriet |
Anders Hagen |
V 3UT |
9 |
-400 |
-4 |
Georg Norris |
Michael Askgaard |
6 |
Jesper Kragh |
Jesper Kragh |
Team Appelt |
Anneliese Daig |
V 3UT |
8 |
50 |
7 |
Lasse Bo Krefeld |
Klaus Appelt |
7 |
Team Müller |
Jens Ove Henneberg |
Mamas & Poppers |
Lone Kiær |
V 3UT |
7 |
100 |
8 |
Mads Kirstan |
Ture Rademacher |
8 |
Team Århus |
Peter Bertelsen |
Team Santos |
Birgitte Thunbo Christensen |
V 4HJ |
11 |
-450 |
-5 |
Lars Peter Damgaard |
Finn Thunbo Christensen |
9 |
VM Damehold |
Nadia Bekkouche |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Morten Tveden Gundesen |
V 3UT |
9 |
-400 |
-4 |
Trine Binderkrantz |
Thomas Kjeldsen |
10 |
Hyggeholdet |
Andreas Marquardsen |
Team Ballebo |
Nils Mønsted |
V 3UT |
8 |
50 |
7 |
Jonas Houmøller |
Tom Nørgaard |
11 |
Otto |
Thomas Vang Larsen |
Friis m.f. |
Henning Østergård |
V 3UT |
7 |
100 |
8 |
Mads Eyde |
Flemming Madsen |
12 |
Hulgaard |
Jørgen Anker Pabst |
Högfärgsfråga |
Lars Underbjerg |
V 3UT |
7 |
100 |
8 |
Erik Brok |
Henrik Kristensen |
13 |
SweDanes |
Jacob Røn |
Team PharmaService |
Hans Chr Graversen |
V 4HJ |
11 |
-450 |
-5 |
Lars Blakset |
Niels Krøjgaard |
14 |
Bridgeministeriet |
Kasper Konow |
Norris |
Henrik Norman Hansen |
V 4HJ |
11 |
-450 |
-5 |
Kåre S Gjaldbæk |
Stig Werdelin |
15 |
Team Appelt |
Martin Skovkjær Nielsen |
Jesper Kragh |
Per Gaunø Jensen |
V 4HJ |
11 |
-450 |
-5 |
Peter Husum |
Bo Lisbjerg |
16 |
Mamas & Poppers |
Annette Rosthøj |
Team Müller |
Hans Christian Nielsen |
Ø 4HJ |
11 |
-450 |
-5 |
Lisbeth Grove |
Niels Müller |
17 |
Team Santos |
Michael Rübner-Petersen |
Team Århus |
Rasmus Damm |
V 3UT |
7 |
100 |
8 |
Henrik Rübner |
Steffen Wich |
18 |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Rasmus Jepsen |
VM Damehold |
Christina Klemmensen |
Ø 4HJ |
11 |
-450 |
-5 |
Peter Jepsen |
Marlene Kirstan |
|
|
|
15 |
ED85432 |
S/NS |
|
|
T96 |
|
T85 |
T9 |
|
K |
EKBT853 |
D92 |
753 |
EB4 |
B |
EK7643 |
|
B76 |
|
764 |
|
KD82 |
|
D92 |
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
Stik |
Score |
IMP |
1 |
Team Ballebo |
Steen Schou |
Hyggeholdet |
Frederik Mørk |
V 4HJ |
12 |
-480 |
7 |
Freddi Brøndum |
Jørgen Röhl |
2 |
Friis m.f. |
Bjarke Friis |
Otto |
Flemming Danielsen |
V 6HJ |
12 |
-980 |
-6 |
Marianne Staal Rasmussen |
Stig Meno Farholt |
3 |
Högfärgsfråga |
Flemming Clausen |
Hulgaard |
Lida Hulgaard |
V 4HJ |
13 |
-510 |
6 |
Rasmus Koch |
Johs Hulgaard |
4 |
Team PharmaService |
Morten Bilde |
SweDanes |
Peter Fredin |
V 4HJ |
12 |
-480 |
7 |
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen |
Håkan Nilsson |
5 |
Norris |
Flemming Dahl |
Bridgeministeriet |
Anders Hagen |
V 6HJ |
12 |
-980 |
-6 |
Georg Norris |
Michael Askgaard |
6 |
Jesper Kragh |
Jesper Kragh |
Team Appelt |
Anneliese Daig |
V 6HJ |
10 |
100 |
13 |
Lasse Bo Krefeld |
Klaus Appelt |
7 |
Team Müller |
Jens Ove Henneberg |
Mamas & Poppers |
Lone Kiær |
V 6HJ |
12 |
-980 |
-6 |
Mads Kirstan |
Ture Rademacher |
8 |
Team Århus |
Peter Bertelsen |
Team Santos |
Birgitte Thunbo Christensen |
V 6HJ |
12 |
-980 |
-6 |
Lars Peter Damgaard |
Finn Thunbo Christensen |
9 |
VM Damehold |
Nadia Bekkouche |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Morten Tveden Gundesen |
V 4HJ |
10 |
-420 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz |
Thomas Kjeldsen |
10 |
Hyggeholdet |
Andreas Marquardsen |
Team Ballebo |
Nils Mønsted |
V 6HJ |
12 |
-980 |
-6 |
Jonas Houmøller |
Tom Nørgaard |
11 |
Otto |
Thomas Vang Larsen |
Friis m.f. |
Henning Østergård |
V 6HJ |
12 |
-980 |
-6 |
Mads Eyde |
Flemming Madsen |
12 |
Hulgaard |
Jørgen Anker Pabst |
Högfärgsfråga |
Lars Underbjerg |
V 4HJ |
12 |
-480 |
7 |
Erik Brok |
Henrik Kristensen |
13 |
SweDanes |
Jacob Røn |
Team PharmaService |
Hans Chr Graversen |
V 6HJ |
12 |
-980 |
-6 |
Lars Blakset |
Niels Krøjgaard |
14 |
Bridgeministeriet |
Kasper Konow |
Norris |
Henrik Norman Hansen |
V 6HJ |
12 |
-980 |
-6 |
Kåre S Gjaldbæk |
Stig Werdelin |
15 |
Team Appelt |
Martin Skovkjær Nielsen |
Jesper Kragh |
Per Gaunø Jensen |
V 6HJ |
12 |
-980 |
-6 |
Peter Husum |
Bo Lisbjerg |
16 |
Mamas & Poppers |
Annette Rosthøj |
Team Müller |
Hans Christian Nielsen |
V 4HJ |
13 |
-510 |
6 |
Lisbeth Grove |
Niels Müller |
17 |
Team Santos |
Michael Rübner-Petersen |
Team Århus |
Rasmus Damm |
V 6HJ |
12 |
-980 |
-6 |
Henrik Rübner |
Steffen Wich |
18 |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Rasmus Jepsen |
VM Damehold |
Christina Klemmensen |
V 6HJ |
12 |
-980 |
-6 |
Peter Jepsen |
Marlene Kirstan |
|
|
|
16 |
D63 |
V/ØV |
KT6 |
|
D643 |
|
ED3 |
T |
|
EK9742 |
D8543 |
2 |
KB752 |
E |
54 |
KT762 |
|
B85 |
|
EB97 |
|
T98 |
|
B98 |
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
Stik |
Score |
IMP |
1 |
Team Ballebo |
Steen Schou |
Hyggeholdet |
Frederik Mørk |
Ø 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
-3 |
Freddi Brøndum |
Jørgen Röhl |
2 |
Friis m.f. |
Bjarke Friis |
Otto |
Flemming Danielsen |
Ø 2SP |
7 |
100 |
3 |
Marianne Staal Rasmussen |
Stig Meno Farholt |
3 |
Högfärgsfråga |
Flemming Clausen |
Hulgaard |
Lida Hulgaard |
Ø 2SP |
10 |
-170 |
-4 |
Rasmus Koch |
Johs Hulgaard |
4 |
Team PharmaService |
Morten Bilde |
SweDanes |
Peter Fredin |
Ø 4SP |
8 |
200 |
6 |
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen |
Håkan Nilsson |
5 |
Norris |
Flemming Dahl |
Bridgeministeriet |
Anders Hagen |
Ø 4SP |
8 |
200 |
6 |
Georg Norris |
Michael Askgaard |
6 |
Jesper Kragh |
Jesper Kragh |
Team Appelt |
Anneliese Daig |
Ø 3SP |
9 |
-140 |
-3 |
Lasse Bo Krefeld |
Klaus Appelt |
7 |
Team Müller |
Jens Ove Henneberg |
Mamas & Poppers |
Lone Kiær |
Ø 4SP |
9 |
100 |
3 |
Mads Kirstan |
Ture Rademacher |
8 |
Team Århus |
Peter Bertelsen |
Team Santos |
Birgitte Thunbo Christensen |
Ø 3SP |
8 |
100 |
3 |
Lars Peter Damgaard |
Finn Thunbo Christensen |
9 |
VM Damehold |
Nadia Bekkouche |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Morten Tveden Gundesen |
Ø 3SP |
9 |
-140 |
-3 |
Trine Binderkrantz |
Thomas Kjeldsen |
10 |
Hyggeholdet |
Andreas Marquardsen |
Team Ballebo |
Nils Mønsted |
Ø 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
-3 |
Jonas Houmøller |
Tom Nørgaard |
11 |
Otto |
Thomas Vang Larsen |
Friis m.f. |
Henning Østergård |
Ø 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
-3 |
Mads Eyde |
Flemming Madsen |
12 |
Hulgaard |
Jørgen Anker Pabst |
Högfärgsfråga |
Lars Underbjerg |
Ø 4SP |
9 |
100 |
3 |
Erik Brok |
Henrik Kristensen |
13 |
SweDanes |
Jacob Røn |
Team PharmaService |
Hans Chr Graversen |
Ø 4SP |
9 |
100 |
3 |
Lars Blakset |
Niels Krøjgaard |
14 |
Bridgeministeriet |
Kasper Konow |
Norris |
Henrik Norman Hansen |
Ø 3SP |
10 |
-170 |
-4 |
Kåre S Gjaldbæk |
Stig Werdelin |
15 |
Team Appelt |
Martin Skovkjær Nielsen |
Jesper Kragh |
Per Gaunø Jensen |
Ø 2KL |
9 |
-110 |
-3 |
Peter Husum |
Bo Lisbjerg |
16 |
Mamas & Poppers |
Annette Rosthøj |
Team Müller |
Hans Christian Nielsen |
V 3UT |
8 |
100 |
3 |
Lisbeth Grove |
Niels Müller |
17 |
Team Santos |
Michael Rübner-Petersen |
Team Århus |
Rasmus Damm |
Ø 1SP |
9 |
-140 |
-3 |
Henrik Rübner |
Steffen Wich |
18 |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Rasmus Jepsen |
VM Damehold |
Christina Klemmensen |
Ø 3SP |
10 |
-170 |
-4 |
Peter Jepsen |
Marlene Kirstan |
|
|
|
17 |
BT8 |
N/Ingen |
EK6 |
|
753 |
|
EB86 |
EK974 |
|
D52 |
DB9 |
85 |
DB8 |
ET42 |
D5 |
9742 |
|
63 |
|
T7432 |
|
K96 |
|
KT3 |
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
Stik |
Score |
IMP |
1 |
Team Ballebo |
Steen Schou |
Hyggeholdet |
Frederik Mørk |
V 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
0 |
Freddi Brøndum |
Jørgen Röhl |
2 |
Friis m.f. |
Bjarke Friis |
Otto |
Flemming Danielsen |
V 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
0 |
Marianne Staal Rasmussen |
Stig Meno Farholt |
3 |
Högfärgsfråga |
Flemming Clausen |
Hulgaard |
Lida Hulgaard |
V 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
0 |
Rasmus Koch |
Johs Hulgaard |
4 |
Team PharmaService |
Morten Bilde |
SweDanes |
Peter Fredin |
V 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
0 |
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen |
Håkan Nilsson |
5 |
Norris |
Flemming Dahl |
Bridgeministeriet |
Anders Hagen |
V 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
0 |
Georg Norris |
Michael Askgaard |
6 |
Jesper Kragh |
Jesper Kragh |
Team Appelt |
Anneliese Daig |
V 2SP |
9 |
-140 |
-1 |
Lasse Bo Krefeld |
Klaus Appelt |
7 |
Team Müller |
Jens Ove Henneberg |
Mamas & Poppers |
Lone Kiær |
V 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
0 |
Mads Kirstan |
Ture Rademacher |
8 |
Team Århus |
Peter Bertelsen |
Team Santos |
Birgitte Thunbo Christensen |
V 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
0 |
Lars Peter Damgaard |
Finn Thunbo Christensen |
9 |
VM Damehold |
Nadia Bekkouche |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Morten Tveden Gundesen |
V 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
0 |
Trine Binderkrantz |
Thomas Kjeldsen |
10 |
Hyggeholdet |
Andreas Marquardsen |
Team Ballebo |
Nils Mønsted |
V 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
0 |
Jonas Houmøller |
Tom Nørgaard |
11 |
Otto |
Thomas Vang Larsen |
Friis m.f. |
Henning Østergård |
V 3SP |
8 |
50 |
4 |
Mads Eyde |
Flemming Madsen |
12 |
Hulgaard |
Jørgen Anker Pabst |
Högfärgsfråga |
Lars Underbjerg |
V 2SP |
9 |
-140 |
-1 |
Erik Brok |
Henrik Kristensen |
13 |
SweDanes |
Jacob Røn |
Team PharmaService |
Hans Chr Graversen |
Ø 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
0 |
Lars Blakset |
Niels Krøjgaard |
14 |
Bridgeministeriet |
Kasper Konow |
Norris |
Henrik Norman Hansen |
V 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
0 |
Kåre S Gjaldbæk |
Stig Werdelin |
15 |
Team Appelt |
Martin Skovkjær Nielsen |
Jesper Kragh |
Per Gaunø Jensen |
V 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
0 |
Peter Husum |
Bo Lisbjerg |
16 |
Mamas & Poppers |
Annette Rosthøj |
Team Müller |
Hans Christian Nielsen |
V 2SP |
9 |
-140 |
-1 |
Lisbeth Grove |
Niels Müller |
17 |
Team Santos |
Michael Rübner-Petersen |
Team Århus |
Rasmus Damm |
V 2SP |
9 |
-140 |
-1 |
Henrik Rübner |
Steffen Wich |
18 |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Rasmus Jepsen |
VM Damehold |
Christina Klemmensen |
V 2SP |
8 |
-110 |
0 |
Peter Jepsen |
Marlene Kirstan |
|
|
|
18 |
D87 |
Ø/NS |
ET62 |
|
D75 |
|
T92 |
K94 |
|
ET5 |
D8 |
K95 |
B8632 |
EK9 |
KD3 |
EB74 |
|
B632 |
|
B743 |
|
T4 |
|
865 |
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
Stik |
Score |
IMP |
1 |
Team Ballebo |
Steen Schou |
Hyggeholdet |
Frederik Mørk |
Ø 3UT |
11 |
-460 |
-1 |
Freddi Brøndum |
Jørgen Röhl |
2 |
Friis m.f. |
Bjarke Friis |
Otto |
Flemming Danielsen |
Ø 5RU |
11 |
-400 |
1 |
Marianne Staal Rasmussen |
Stig Meno Farholt |
3 |
Högfärgsfråga |
Flemming Clausen |
Hulgaard |
Lida Hulgaard |
Ø 3UT |
9 |
-400 |
1 |
Rasmus Koch |
Johs Hulgaard |
4 |
Team PharmaService |
Morten Bilde |
SweDanes |
Peter Fredin |
V 6UT |
11 |
50 |
10 |
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen |
Håkan Nilsson |
5 |
Norris |
Flemming Dahl |
Bridgeministeriet |
Anders Hagen |
Ø 3UT |
10 |
-430 |
0 |
Georg Norris |
Michael Askgaard |
6 |
Jesper Kragh |
Jesper Kragh |
Team Appelt |
Anneliese Daig |
V 3UT |
12 |
-490 |
-2 |
Lasse Bo Krefeld |
Klaus Appelt |
7 |
Team Müller |
Jens Ove Henneberg |
Mamas & Poppers |
Lone Kiær |
Ø 3UT |
12 |
-490 |
-2 |
Mads Kirstan |
Ture Rademacher |
8 |
Team Århus |
Peter Bertelsen |
Team Santos |
Birgitte Thunbo Christensen |
Ø 3UT |
12 |
-490 |
-2 |
Lars Peter Damgaard |
Finn Thunbo Christensen |
9 |
VM Damehold |
Nadia Bekkouche |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Morten Tveden Gundesen |
Ø 3UT |
11 |
-460 |
-1 |
Trine Binderkrantz |
Thomas Kjeldsen |
10 |
Hyggeholdet |
Andreas Marquardsen |
Team Ballebo |
Nils Mønsted |
Ø 3UT |
9 |
-400 |
1 |
Jonas Houmøller |
Tom Nørgaard |
11 |
Otto |
Thomas Vang Larsen |
Friis m.f. |
Henning Østergård |
Ø 3UT |
11 |
-460 |
-1 |
Mads Eyde |
Flemming Madsen |
12 |
Hulgaard |
Jørgen Anker Pabst |
Högfärgsfråga |
Lars Underbjerg |
V 3UT |
11 |
-460 |
-1 |
Erik Brok |
Henrik Kristensen |
13 |
SweDanes |
Jacob Røn |
Team PharmaService |
Hans Chr Graversen |
V 3UT |
12 |
-490 |
-2 |
Lars Blakset |
Niels Krøjgaard |
14 |
Bridgeministeriet |
Kasper Konow |
Norris |
Henrik Norman Hansen |
Ø 3UT |
10 |
-430 |
0 |
Kåre S Gjaldbæk |
Stig Werdelin |
15 |
Team Appelt |
Martin Skovkjær Nielsen |
Jesper Kragh |
Per Gaunø Jensen |
Ø 3UT |
10 |
-430 |
0 |
Peter Husum |
Bo Lisbjerg |
16 |
Mamas & Poppers |
Annette Rosthøj |
Team Müller |
Hans Christian Nielsen |
Ø 3UT |
9 |
-400 |
1 |
Lisbeth Grove |
Niels Müller |
17 |
Team Santos |
Michael Rübner-Petersen |
Team Århus |
Rasmus Damm |
Ø 3UT |
12 |
-490 |
-2 |
Henrik Rübner |
Steffen Wich |
18 |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Rasmus Jepsen |
VM Damehold |
Christina Klemmensen |
Ø 3UT |
11 |
-460 |
-1 |
Peter Jepsen |
Marlene Kirstan |
|
|
|
19 |
854 |
S/ØV |
DB852 |
|
D9 |
|
K64 |
EB73 |
|
D9 |
4 |
EKT976 |
KB53 |
T7 |
8753 |
ED2 |
|
KT62 |
|
3 |
|
E8642 |
|
BT9 |
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
Stik |
Score |
IMP |
1 |
Team Ballebo |
Steen Schou |
Hyggeholdet |
Frederik Mørk |
Ø 2HJ |
9 |
-140 |
2 |
Freddi Brøndum |
Jørgen Röhl |
2 |
Friis m.f. |
Bjarke Friis |
Otto |
Flemming Danielsen |
Ø 2HJ |
10 |
-170 |
1 |
Marianne Staal Rasmussen |
Stig Meno Farholt |
3 |
Högfärgsfråga |
Flemming Clausen |
Hulgaard |
Lida Hulgaard |
Ø 4HJ |
8 |
200 |
9 |
Rasmus Koch |
Johs Hulgaard |
4 |
Team PharmaService |
Morten Bilde |
SweDanes |
Peter Fredin |
N 2HJ D |
3 |
-1100 |
-14 |
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen |
Håkan Nilsson |
5 |
Norris |
Flemming Dahl |
Bridgeministeriet |
Anders Hagen |
Ø 2HJ |
8 |
-110 |
3 |
Georg Norris |
Michael Askgaard |
6 |
Jesper Kragh |
Jesper Kragh |
Team Appelt |
Anneliese Daig |
Ø 2HJ |
9 |
-140 |
2 |
Lasse Bo Krefeld |
Klaus Appelt |
7 |
Team Müller |
Jens Ove Henneberg |
Mamas & Poppers |
Lone Kiær |
Ø 3UT |
9 |
-600 |
-9 |
Mads Kirstan |
Ture Rademacher |
8 |
Team Århus |
Peter Bertelsen |
Team Santos |
Birgitte Thunbo Christensen |
Ø 2HJ |
10 |
-170 |
1 |
Lars Peter Damgaard |
Finn Thunbo Christensen |
9 |
VM Damehold |
Nadia Bekkouche |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Morten Tveden Gundesen |
N 2HJ D |
5 |
-500 |
-7 |
Trine Binderkrantz |
Thomas Kjeldsen |
10 |
Hyggeholdet |
Andreas Marquardsen |
Team Ballebo |
Nils Mønsted |
Ø 2HJ |
8 |
-110 |
3 |
Jonas Houmøller |
Tom Nørgaard |
11 |
Otto |
Thomas Vang Larsen |
Friis m.f. |
Henning Østergård |
Ø 2HJ |
8 |
-110 |
3 |
Mads Eyde |
Flemming Madsen |
12 |
Hulgaard |
Jørgen Anker Pabst |
Högfärgsfråga |
Lars Underbjerg |
V 3UT |
8 |
100 |
7 |
Erik Brok |
Henrik Kristensen |
13 |
SweDanes |
Jacob Røn |
Team PharmaService |
Hans Chr Graversen |
Ø 2UT |
8 |
-120 |
2 |
Lars Blakset |
Niels Krøjgaard |
14 |
Bridgeministeriet |
Kasper Konow |
Norris |
Henrik Norman Hansen |
Ø 2HJ |
9 |
-140 |
2 |
Kåre S Gjaldbæk |
Stig Werdelin |
15 |
Team Appelt |
Martin Skovkjær Nielsen |
Jesper Kragh |
Per Gaunø Jensen |
Ø 2HJ |
9 |
-140 |
2 |
Peter Husum |
Bo Lisbjerg |
16 |
Mamas & Poppers |
Annette Rosthøj |
Team Müller |
Hans Christian Nielsen |
V 3UT |
8 |
100 |
7 |
Lisbeth Grove |
Niels Müller |
17 |
Team Santos |
Michael Rübner-Petersen |
Team Århus |
Rasmus Damm |
Ø 2UT |
7 |
100 |
7 |
Henrik Rübner |
Steffen Wich |
18 |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Rasmus Jepsen |
VM Damehold |
Christina Klemmensen |
Ø 3UT |
10 |
-630 |
-10 |
Peter Jepsen |
Marlene Kirstan |
|
|
|
20 |
EK |
V/Alle |
K852 |
|
EB94 |
|
D93 |
T87 |
|
D96542 |
DB |
974 |
KT |
652 |
ET6542 |
K |
|
B3 |
|
ET63 |
|
D873 |
|
B87 |
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
Stik |
Score |
IMP |
1 |
Team Ballebo |
Steen Schou |
Hyggeholdet |
Frederik Mørk |
S 4HJ |
10 |
620 |
6 |
Freddi Brøndum |
Jørgen Röhl |
2 |
Friis m.f. |
Bjarke Friis |
Otto |
Flemming Danielsen |
N 1UT |
9 |
150 |
-6 |
Marianne Staal Rasmussen |
Stig Meno Farholt |
3 |
Högfärgsfråga |
Flemming Clausen |
Hulgaard |
Lida Hulgaard |
S 2HJ |
10 |
170 |
-6 |
Rasmus Koch |
Johs Hulgaard |
4 |
Team PharmaService |
Morten Bilde |
SweDanes |
Peter Fredin |
S 4HJ |
10 |
620 |
6 |
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen |
Håkan Nilsson |
5 |
Norris |
Flemming Dahl |
Bridgeministeriet |
Anders Hagen |
N 4HJ |
11 |
650 |
6 |
Georg Norris |
Michael Askgaard |
6 |
Jesper Kragh |
Jesper Kragh |
Team Appelt |
Anneliese Daig |
S 4HJ |
10 |
620 |
6 |
Lasse Bo Krefeld |
Klaus Appelt |
7 |
Team Müller |
Jens Ove Henneberg |
Mamas & Poppers |
Lone Kiær |
S 4HJ |
11 |
650 |
6 |
Mads Kirstan |
Ture Rademacher |
8 |
Team Århus |
Peter Bertelsen |
Team Santos |
Birgitte Thunbo Christensen |
N 4HJ |
9 |
-100 |
-11 |
Lars Peter Damgaard |
Finn Thunbo Christensen |
9 |
VM Damehold |
Nadia Bekkouche |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Morten Tveden Gundesen |
N 4HJ |
9 |
-100 |
-11 |
Trine Binderkrantz |
Thomas Kjeldsen |
10 |
Hyggeholdet |
Andreas Marquardsen |
Team Ballebo |
Nils Mønsted |
N 1UT |
9 |
150 |
-6 |
Jonas Houmøller |
Tom Nørgaard |
11 |
Otto |
Thomas Vang Larsen |
Friis m.f. |
Henning Østergård |
N 1UT |
9 |
150 |
-6 |
Mads Eyde |
Flemming Madsen |
12 |
Hulgaard |
Jørgen Anker Pabst |
Högfärgsfråga |
Lars Underbjerg |
S 4HJ |
11 |
650 |
6 |
Erik Brok |
Henrik Kristensen |
13 |
SweDanes |
Jacob Røn |
Team PharmaService |
Hans Chr Graversen |
N 4HJ |
12 |
680 |
7 |
Lars Blakset |
Niels Krøjgaard |
14 |
Bridgeministeriet |
Kasper Konow |
Norris |
Henrik Norman Hansen |
S 4HJ |
11 |
650 |
6 |
Kåre S Gjaldbæk |
Stig Werdelin |
15 |
Team Appelt |
Martin Skovkjær Nielsen |
Jesper Kragh |
Per Gaunø Jensen |
N 1UT |
10 |
180 |
-6 |
Peter Husum |
Bo Lisbjerg |
16 |
Mamas & Poppers |
Annette Rosthøj |
Team Müller |
Hans Christian Nielsen |
N 4HJ |
11 |
650 |
6 |
Lisbeth Grove |
Niels Müller |
17 |
Team Santos |
Michael Rübner-Petersen |
Team Århus |
Rasmus Damm |
N 1UT |
12 |
240 |
-4 |
Henrik Rübner |
Steffen Wich |
18 |
Danmark EM Skolehold |
Rasmus Jepsen |
VM Damehold |
Christina Klemmensen |
S 4HJ |
10 |
620 |
6 |
Peter Jepsen |
Marlene Kirstan |
|
|
|