|
Sektion |
Turnering |
Score |
Plac. |
Score |
Plac. |
19 |
Gerda Holm, Præstø Bridgeklub |
145 |
1 |
145 |
1 |
Ebba Glud, Rødovre Bridgeklub |
35 |
Lone Mortensen, Bridgeklubben af 1936, Odense |
133 |
2 |
133 |
2 |
Lene Persson, Bridgeklubben af 1936, Odense |
36 |
Gurli Gøbel, Slotsbridge Hillerød |
114 |
3 |
114 |
3 |
Anette Dahlstrøm, Hornbæk Bridgeklub |
23 |
Karin Birkedal, Viborg Esserne |
113 |
4 |
113 |
4 |
Lisbeth Fog, Viborg Esserne |
21 |
Grete Skafte, Bettina Kalkerups BridgeKlub |
94 |
5 |
94 |
5 |
Bettina Kalkerup, Bettina Kalkerups BridgeKlub |
33 |
Mette Winsløv, Studenterforeningens BC |
92 |
6 |
92 |
6 |
Susan Lund, Studenterforeningens BC |
10 |
Eva Beildorff, Rødovre Bridgeklub |
90 |
7 |
90 |
7 |
Nell Rindahl, Bridgeklubben HCØ |
47 |
Karin Risom, Hornbæk Bridgeklub |
87 |
8 |
87 |
8 |
Pia Knak Jacobsen, Hornbæk Bridgeklub |
31 |
Leise Hemberg, Odense Bridgeklub |
78 |
9 |
78 |
9 |
Susanne Buus Thomsen, Odense Bridgeklub |
11 |
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen, Studenterforeningens BC |
71 |
10 |
71 |
10 |
Anne-Marie Frøhlich, Islev Bridgeklub |
8 |
Signe Buus Thomsen, Odense Bridgeklub |
58 |
11 |
58 |
11 |
Anna Christa Raulund, Blakset-Klubberne |
9 |
Pia Larsen, Kalundborg Bridgeklub |
56 |
12 |
56 |
12 |
Dorte Haas, Kalundborg Bridgeklub |
25 |
Ellen Langager, Vejle Bridgeklub af 1951 |
54 |
13 |
54 |
13 |
Randi Bunke, Vejle Bridgeklub af 1951 |
13 |
Jytte Bangsgaard, Slotsbridge - Hillerød |
53 |
14 |
53 |
14 |
Nina Hattel, Slotsbridge - Hillerød |
29 |
Laina Sørensen, Studenterforeningens BC |
50 |
15 |
50 |
15 |
Susan Just Olesen, Studenterforeningens BC |
7 |
Birthe Jespersgaard, Hirtshals Bridge Klub |
37 |
16 |
37 |
16 |
Elly Berthelsen, Pandrup Bridgeklub |
27 |
Katrine Martensen-Larsen, Young Sharks |
35 |
17 |
35 |
17 |
Susanne Rosthøj, Young Sharks |
45 |
Nadia Koch, Blakset-Klubberne |
31 |
18 |
31 |
18 |
Ulla Korre Pedersen, Blakset-Klubberne |
1 |
Lise Mikkelsen, Bridgeklubben Bellevue |
26 |
19 |
26 |
19 |
Rie Enemark, Bellevue BK |
4 |
Grethe Christoffersen, Pedersker Bridgeklub |
24 |
20 |
24 |
20 |
Connie Hansen, Østerlars/Østermarie BK |
42 |
Esther Frederiksen, Hjerter Es i Skagen |
19 |
21 |
19 |
21 |
Lisbeth Albertsen, Hjerter Es i Skagen |
39 |
Jytte Hansen, Faxe Bridgeklub |
9 |
22 |
9 |
22 |
Karin Bech, Faxe Bridgeklub |
46 |
Rie Kofoed, Ruder Es, Horsens |
8 |
23 |
8 |
23 |
Ingrid Kofoed, Odder Bridgeklub |
14 |
Bente Dirksen, Århus BK |
7 |
24 |
7 |
24 |
Lis Hammann, Bridgeklubben Bellevue |
16 |
Kirsten Bærendsen, Bridgeklubben Bellevue |
7 |
24 |
7 |
24 |
Tina Gynther, Bridgeklubben Bellevue |
2 |
Lill Zeeberg, Studenterforeningens BC |
-1 |
26 |
-1 |
26 |
Inger Olesen, Valby BridgeCenter |
48 |
Maria Rahelt, One-eyed Jacks |
-4 |
27 |
-4 |
27 |
Ulla Zeeberg, One-eyed Jacks |
41 |
Birthe Kinnunen, Bridgeklubben Trumf |
-5 |
28 |
-5 |
28 |
Karen Fischer, Greve Strands Bridgeklub |
43 |
Camilla Bo Krefeld, Århus BK |
-16 |
29 |
-16 |
29 |
Bente Bo Christensen, Århus BK |
34 |
Birte Eriksen, Århus BK |
-19 |
30 |
-19 |
30 |
Anna Mette Nielsen, Mejlen |
37 |
Lise Kamp, Give Bridgeklub |
-27 |
31 |
-27 |
31 |
Mona Vemmelund, Give Bridgeklub |
40 |
Berit Eickhardt, Odense Damebridgeklub |
-41 |
32 |
-41 |
32 |
Nina Christiansen, Assens Bridgeklub af 1951 |
28 |
Birthe Kjær Larsen, Varde Bridgeklub |
-42 |
33 |
-42 |
33 |
Jette Mathiesen, Varde Bridgeklub |
6 |
Hanne Oht, Kalundborg Bridgeklub |
-50 |
34 |
-50 |
34 |
Anna Von Lowzow, Blakset-Klubberne |
18 |
Lene Scheibel, Rødovre Bridgeklub |
-51 |
35 |
-51 |
35 |
Lise Mernøe, Rødovre Bridgeklub |
12 |
Heidi Quist Nielsen, Jyderup Bridgeklub |
-54 |
36 |
-54 |
36 |
Lene Holst, Jyderup Bridgeklub |
17 |
Helle Simon Elbro, Søborg Bridgeklub |
-54 |
36 |
-54 |
36 |
Lone Boller, Søborg Bridgeklub |
44 |
Lissi Damm, Aabenraa Bridge Center |
-58 |
38 |
-58 |
38 |
Margrethe R Dahlstrup, Aabenraa Bridge Center |
26 |
Vivian Bjørn Jensen, Hillerød Bridge Klub |
-62 |
39 |
-62 |
39 |
Lajla Degn-Petersen, Hillerød Bridge Klub |
22 |
Vibeke Hanghøj, BK af 1973, Hjørring |
-63 |
40 |
-63 |
40 |
Joan Madsen, BK af 1973, Hjørring |
5 |
Birthe Hansen, Roskilde Røgfri BK, Spar To |
-87 |
41 |
-87 |
41 |
Bodil Würtz, Lejre Bridgeklub |
24 |
Inge Lise Cordua, Spar-2, Rønne |
-88 |
42 |
-88 |
42 |
Merethe Koefoed, Aakirkeby Bridgeklub |
20 |
Kirsten Madsen, Struer Bridgeklub |
-90 |
43 |
-90 |
43 |
Tove Grögerchen, Struer Bridgeklub |
15 |
Aase Andersen, Klubben, Næstved |
-92 |
44 |
-92 |
44 |
Hanne Christensen, Klubben, Næstved |
3 |
Elin Oris Larsen, Odense Damebridgeklub |
-135 |
45 |
-135 |
45 |
Bente Jensen, Odense Damebridgeklub |
32 |
Irene Hansen, Neksø Bridgeklub |
-136 |
46 |
-136 |
46 |
Annelise Alstrup, Neksø Bridgeklub |
30 |
Sus Vang, Lille Klør |
-142 |
47 |
-142 |
47 |
Inge Aagaard, Lille Klør |
38 |
Lis Basse, Neksø Bridgeklub |
-174 |
48 |
-174 |
48 |
Lene M Christensen, Neksø Bridgeklub |